Baldessarini Bella Absolu Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Baldessarini
Baldessarini Bella Absolu Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £29.49to £48.006 offersManufacturer: Baldessarini
• Scent: fruity, floral, lightly oriental
• Top note: blackcurrant, grapefruit, marigold
• Heart note: rose, rose absolu, gardenia
• Base note: orcanox, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Baldessarini Bella Absolu Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Baldessarini

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baldessarini Bella Absolu Women's EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10042748#FG
Baldessarini Bella Absolu Women's EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini Bella Absolu Women's EDP 30ml Fragrance 10042748
Baldessarini Bella Absolu Women's EDP 30ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini Bella Eau De Parfum for women 30 ml shopify_IT_10006331162904_51469922271512
Baldessarini Bella Eau De Parfum is una refined feminine fragrance in 30 ml, designed for sophisticated and modern women. Its enveloping scent combines floral and woody notes, creating a perfect balance between elegance and sensuality. Thanks to its lasting power, it offers una long wear, keeping every presence fresh and seductive. Ideal for any occasion, Bella expresses authenticity and character, enhancing personality with a touch of class without tempo. A must-have for those seeking una distinctive olfactory signature.
in stock
prodImage
£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Baldessarini Bella Absolu Eau De Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume 10042748-SG
Baldessarini Bella Absolu Eau De Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini Bella Absolu Eau De Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10042748-SG
Baldessarini Bella Absolu Eau De Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
BALDESSARINI BELLA ABSOLU 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
BALDESSARINI BELLA ABSOLU 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent: fruity, floral, lightly oriental
Top note: blackcurrant, grapefruit, marigold
Heart note: rose, rose absolu, gardenia
Base note: orcanox, musk

Price History

1M 3M
Baldessarini Bella Absolu Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel