Baldessarini Ambre Eau de Toilette 90 ml
Manufacturer: Baldessarini
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 90 ml
- Sensual-masculine fragrance
- Fragrance of whiskey oak barrel, mandarin, apple, flowers, leather, oak wood, labdanum, amber, violet
Price History
1M 3M
Baldessarini Ambre Eau de Toilette 90 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Baldessarini Ambre Eau Frache Eau de Toilette 90ml - Blue 4829556
Ambre Eau Fraiche by Baldessarini is a woody aromatic fragrance for men. Top notes are watermelon, aromatic spices and bergamot. Middle notes are nutmeg, apple, sage, cypress and violet leaf. Base notes are sandalwood, oak, amber and leather. Ambre Eau Fraiche was launched in 2020.

£24.84
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini AMBRE OUD Eau de Toilette 30ml 🎁 B.NEW & SEALED 🎁
Baldessarini AMBRE OUD Eau de Toilette 30ml 🎁 B.NEW & SEALED 🎁, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£33.99
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini Ambré Eau de Toilette 90ml Spray
Baldessarini Ambré Eau de Toilette 90ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini Ambre EDT M 90 ml shopify_IT_9746421383448_50068566180120
Baldessarini Ambrà© EDT 90 ml, a masculine fragrance that combines sophistication and modernity, ideal for the confident man. This eau de toilette stands out for its intense and enveloping composition, thanks to the warm notes of amber, fine woods and selected spices. The perfume gives a feeling of timeless elegance, perfect for accompanying both formal and informal moments. Its persistence guarantees a long-lasting trail, enhancing the personality and unique style of the wearer. The bottle with a sober and sophisticated design reflects the premium quality of the product, making it an excellent choice for those looking for a distinctive and classy essence. Baldessarini Ambrà© synonymous with charm and authentic character.
in stock

£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Baldessarini Ambré - EDT - Volume: 90 ml shopify_IT_9718708568344_49987685941528
Baldessarini Ambrà© a sophisticated and enveloping masculine fragrance, proposed in a elegante 90 ml format. This Eau de Toilette stands out for a refined balance between warm and spicy notes, which give it a strong and sensual character. Ideal for the modern man who wants to leave a lasting impression, Ambrà© enhances the personality with a persistent and bewitching trail. Its balanced composition guarantees perfect versatility, suitable for both formal occasions and more informal moments. Baldessarini signs a superior quality essence, capable of enhancing the confidence and elegance of the wearer, transforming it into an essential accessory for men's daily style.
in stock

£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Baldessarini Ambrè EDT - 90ml shopify_IT_15340442583364_55820546277700
Baldessarini Ambré EDT is a una fragranza masculine 90 ml that embodies elegance and sophistication. Characterized by woody and amber notes, this eau de toilette offers a perfect balance between warmth and freshness, ideal for the modern and confident man. Its refined composition envelops the skin with persistent scents, ensuring una long-lasting effect throughout the day. Perfect for special occasions and daily moments when you want to leave an unforgettable impression, Baldessarini Ambré expresses a bold character without giving up sensuality. An essence versatile that enhances every personality, representing the optimal choice for chi those seeking quality, style, and originality in a single product.

£51.00
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini Ambré EDT M 90 ml shopify_IT_9362937381188_48694201221444
Baldessarini Ambré EDT 90 ml is an intense and refined masculine fragrance, designed for the modern man who loves to stand out with elegance. This eau de toilette opens with warm notes of amber, enriched by spicy and woody nuances that give depth and character to the fragranza. The balance between sensuality and sophistication makes Baldessarini Ambré ideal for any occasion, from everyday life to special events. Its long-lasting persistence ensures una an enveloping and lasting trail, capable of leaving a memorable impression. The 90 ml bottle, elegante and practical, is perfect for chi looking for a superior quality fragrance, synonymous with style and personality. A true must-have for chi who desires a distinctive and irresistible touch.

£51.00
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini Ambre by Hugo Boss Eau de Toilette Spray for Men 3.4 oz/100 ml shopify_GB_10451130876245_52631335764309
Experience the essence of sophisticated masculinity with Baldessarini Ambre by Hugo Boss. This Eau De Toilette Spray is crafted for the confident man who enjoys life’s finer things. Indulge in a complex and alluring fragrance that seamlessly blends fruity notes with rich, woody undertones. Top Notes: Fresh mandarin and crisp red apple create an invigorating opening. Heart Notes: A distinctive whisky accord complemented by soft floral violet and robust leather. Base Notes: A warm blend of amber, oakwood, creamy vanilla, and labdanum. Ideal for both everyday wear and special evening events, this fragrance offers a timeless elegance that is powerful yet refined. Its exquisite composition guarantees a lasting impression, making it an essential part of any modern grooming collection. Size: 1.7 Oz, 3 Oz

£53.00
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini Ambré Eau de Toilette for men 90 ml 4f7bda42-45d6-40b8-889d-3f4cc0fcfabf
Let the eau de toilette Baldessarini Ambré reveals to everyone that a man who knows how to get what he wants has just entered the room. This perfume full of sensuality, seduction and passion will not leave anyone indifferent.

£79.00
£84.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Baldessarini Baldessarini Ambré EDT 90ml shopify_IT_10039329063192_51571465355544
Baldessarini Ambré EDT 90ml is a una sophisticated and enveloping men's fragrance, ideal for the modern man and elegante. Its balanced composition, with warm amber notes and spicy accents, provides a una sense of refinement and confidence. Perfect for special occasions or everyday use, this perfume leaves a una seductive and lasting trail. The 90ml packaging ensures una prolonged durability, combining quality and style in a unique distinctive olfactory experience.
in stock

£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Baldessarini Ambré Eau de Toilette for men 90 ml shopify_IT_14866732908868_53892937613636
Let the eau de toilette Baldessarini Ambré reveals to everyone that a man who knows how to get what he wants has just entered the room. This fragrance, full of sensuality, seduction, and passion, will leave no one indifferent.

£77.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Sensual-masculine fragrance |
| Fragrance of whiskey oak barrel, mandarin, apple, flowers, leather, oak wood, labdanum, amber, violet |
| 90 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Baldessarini Ambre Eau de Toilette 90 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price