Baldessarini Ambre Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Baldessarini
Baldessarini Ambre Eau de Toilette 50 ml
from £27.98to £73.0011 offersManufacturer: Baldessarini
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Sensual-masculine fragrance
• Fragrance of whiskey oak barrel, mandarin, apple, flowers, leather, oak wood, labdanum, amber, violet
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Baldessarini Ambre Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baldessarini Ambre Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml Gel 200ml Woody Mens Fragrance
Baldessarini Ambre Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml Gel 200ml Woody Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini Ambré Eau de Toilette Spray for Him 50 ml SG-10015874-FBM
Fragrance from the designer house of Baldessarini An Eau de Toilette for men Amber and leather scent Base notes, amber, leather, animalic, fruity, sweet, powdery 50ml bottle Number of items: 3.0 An woody oriental fragrance for men Baldessarini design house launched Ambre in 2007
prodImage
£31.97
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini Ambré Eau de Toilette Spray for Him 50 ml BF4011700906000
Fragrance from the designer house of Baldessarini An Eau de Toilette for men Amber and leather scent Base notes, amber, leather, animalic, fruity, sweet, powdery 50ml bottle Number of items: 3.0 An woody oriental fragrance for men Baldessarini design house launched Ambre in 2007
prodImage
£37.73
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini Ambré EDT Gift Set 50 ml a shower gel Baldessarini Amber 50 ml shopify_IT_9746421743896_50068566835480
The gift set Baldessarini Ambrà© is ideal for those looking for elegance and refinement in a single box. It includes a 50 ml Eau de Toilette, characterized by a sophisticated and enveloping scent, and a 50 ml shower gel that delicately cleanses the skin, leaving it fresh and lightly scented. The fragrance combines amber and woody notes, creating a perfect balance between warmth and sensuality, suitable for any occasion. This set represents a perfect gift for the modern man who desires a complete personal care experience, combining olfactory elegance and daily freshness. The quality Baldessarini guarantees exclusive products, designed to enhance the personality with style and distinction.
in stock
prodImage
£39.00
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Baldessarini Ambré EDT Gift Set 50 ml a shower gel Baldessarini Amber 50 ml shopify_IT_15022298104132_54496218775876
The Baldessarini Ambré gift set is ideal for chi looking for a refined and complete olfactory experience. It includes una Eau de Toilette 50 ml, characterized by warm and sophisticated notes that combine amber, precious woods and spicy accents, offering una fragranza enveloping and long-lasting fragrance. The 50 ml shower gel, enriched with gentle ingredients, cleanses effectively while respecting the skin's balance, leaving una a pleasant sensation of freshness and a persistent scent. This set, perfect for any occasion, combines elegance and practicality, representing a refined gift for the modern man who appreciates style and daily personal care. An ideal combination of comfort and charm signed by Baldessarini.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini Baldessarini Ambré EDT M 50 ml shopify_IT_8863423725892_47925333950788
Baldessarini Ambré EDT M 50 ml una is a sophisticated and enveloping masculine fragrance, perfect for the modern man who prefers elegance and style. This eau de toilette stands out for its warm and resinous notes, dove where amber blends harmoniously with spicy and woody accents, offering una a sensation of comfort and refinement. Its balanced composition ensures una long-lasting wear on the skin, keeping your presence fresh and intense throughout the day. The minimalist and prestigious design of the packaging reflects the exclusivity of the Baldessarini brand, ideal for chi those who wish to express confidence and class on every occasion. A fragrant investment that enhances personality without excess.
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini Ambré - EDT - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9718708404504_49987685646616
Baldessarini Ambrà© EDT a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, designed for the modern man who seeks elegance and character. This 50ml eau de toilette combines notes of warm amber with woody and spicy nuances, offering a perfect balance between intensity and refinement. The olfactory composition gives an enveloping and persistent sensation, ideal for those who want to leave a classy impression during every occasion, from day to evening. The essential and masculine design of the bottle reflects the identity of the brand Baldessarini, synonymous with quality and timeless style. An essential product for those who appreciate high-end perfumes, capable of enhancing the personality with elegance and safety.
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Baldessarini Ambre by Hugo Boss Eau de Toilette Spray for Men 3.4 oz/100 ml shopify_GB_10451130876245_52631335731541
Experience the essence of sophisticated masculinity with Baldessarini Ambre by Hugo Boss. This Eau De Toilette Spray is crafted for the confident man who enjoys life’s finer things. Indulge in a complex and alluring fragrance that seamlessly blends fruity notes with rich, woody undertones. Top Notes: Fresh mandarin and crisp red apple create an invigorating opening. Heart Notes: A distinctive whisky accord complemented by soft floral violet and robust leather. Base Notes: A warm blend of amber, oakwood, creamy vanilla, and labdanum. Ideal for both everyday wear and special evening events, this fragrance offers a timeless elegance that is powerful yet refined. Its exquisite composition guarantees a lasting impression, making it an essential part of any modern grooming collection. Size: 1.7 Oz, 3 Oz
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
(1.7 oz - 50 ml, Men) Baldessarini Ambre by Hugo Boss - Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz OPC-PMTRQKS-NEW
Built around a whisky accord and complemented by top notes of mandarin and red apple, leading to a heart of violet, offset by a leather accord. With...
prodImage
£65.23
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini Ambré Eau de Toilette for men 50 ml 14030751-efc5-4b2c-9e92-75d4fea3db1e
Let the eau de toilette Baldessarini Ambré reveals to everyone that a man who knows how to get what he wants has just entered the room. This perfume full of sensuality, seduction and passion will not leave anyone indifferent.
prodImage
£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Baldessarini Ambré Eau de Toilette for men 50 ml shopify_IT_14866733039940_53892937744708
Let the eau de toilette Baldessarini Ambré reveals to everyone that a man who knows how to get what he wants has just entered the room. This fragrance, full of sensuality, seduction, and passion, will leave no one indifferent.
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Sensual-masculine fragrance
Fragrance of whiskey oak barrel, mandarin, apple, flowers, leather, oak wood, labdanum, amber, violet
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M
Baldessarini Ambre Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel