Babor Skinovage Moisturizing Cream 50 ml
Manufacturer: Babor
- Face Cream
- Skin Type: Dry Skin
- Intensive moisture supply
- With hyaluronic acid, lipid complex from meadowfoam seed oil and sesame oil
- Contents: 50 ml
Price History
1M
Babor Skinovage Moisturizing Cream 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Babor
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Babor Moisturizing cream for dry skin Skinovage (Moisturizing cream) 50 ml 1b5142bd-0d40-4091-b458-ae78cd3f4a36
The Moisturizing Face Cream, developed by the specialists at Babor, offers effective care for dry skin. This professional product intensely infuses the epidermis with vital hydration and counters the formation of wrinkles caused by dehydration. The beauty product formula is enriched with active ingredients that maintain the skin's firmness, elasticity, and hydro-lipid balance, while also preventing dehydration.| Features of the Babor Skinovage Moisturizing Cream: | - Eliminates the feeling of dryness and tightness; - Leaves the skin smooth and silky to the touch; - Shea butter cares for the epidermal barrier; - Hyaluronic acid retains optimal moisture levels in the skin; - Panthenol has regenerating and soothing properties; - Tocopherol serves an antioxidant function; - Sesame oil offers a regenerating effect; - Limnanthes Alba seed oil provides a softening effect; - Perfectly fits both morning and evening beauty routines. || The cream is the V step of the daily skincare program. Apply morning and/or evening to the face, neck, and décolleté after cleansing, massaging until absorbed. As a night treatment, Babor Skinovage Moisturizing Cream 5. 2.|| Aqua/Water/Eau, Butylene Glycol, Decyl Oleate, Octyldodecanol, Sesamum Indicum (Sesame) Seed Oil, Steareth-2, Cetearyl Alcohol, Glycerin, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter, Steareth-21, Sorbitol, Brassica Campestris (Rapeseed) Sterols, Limnanthes Alba (Meadowfoam) Seed Oil, Phenoxyethanol, Panthenol, Dimethicone, Beta Vulgaris Root Extract/Beet Root Extract/Extrait De Racine De Betterave, Hydrolyzed Corn Starch, Tocopheryl Acetate, Carbomer, Sodium Cetearyl Sulfate, Limonene, Sodium Hydroxide, Fragrance (Parfum), Ethylhexylglycerin, Sodium Hyaluronate, Lactic Acid, Disodium Edta, Hydrogenated Lecithin, Alcohol, Phenethyl Alcohol, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Linalool, Pantolactone, P-Anisic Acid, Citral, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Ascorbic Acid, Hydrolyzed Royal Jelly Protein.

£69.00
£74.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
BABOR Skinovage Moisturizing Cream, Hydrating Hyaluronic Acid Moisturizer, Hydrating Face Cream that Protects Skin's Moisture Barrier for Normal to Dry Skin, 24 Hour Moisture, Non-Comedogenic
This moisturizing cream has been specially developed for dry skin. Hyaluronic acid provides intensive moisture and supports the skin’s own hydrating processes. The lipid complex harmonizes the natural skin barrier to guard against moisture loss. This daily face moisturizer gives an instant 24-hour moisturizing effect. Smoothes skin for a youthful glow. The skin appears rosy, fresh and soft. Gently massage onto face, neck and décolleté mornings and/or evenings following cleansing. As the perfect complimentary treatment, we recommend the MOISTURIZING CREAM RICH 5.2 for rich nighttime care.

£73.53
£78.48
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
BABOR Skinovage intense moisturizing and emollient cream 50 ml shopify_IT_14917481365828_54125903413572
Don't want to underestimate skin care? Use it every day. una face cream – this is the basis of skincare una A normal beauty routine cannot be done without it, regardless of skin type and needs. Face cream BABOR Skinovage Moisturizing Cream supports the skin's natural functions, helps maintain balanced and adequately hydrated skin, contributing to an overall healthier appearance.

£98.00
Shipping: Free
BABOR Skinovage intense moisturizing and emollient cream 50 ml efeda550-3221-4793-acc0-bc833d8686d4
Don't want to underestimate skincare? Use a face cream every day – this is the foundation of skincare that a normal beauty routine cannot do without, regardless of skin type and needs. The BABOR Skinovage Moisturizing Cream supports the skin’s natural functions, helps keep the skin balanced and sufficiently hydrated, contributing to an overall healthier appearance.

£98.00
Shipping: Free
BABOR SKINOVAGE Moisturizing Cream, Face cream for dry Skin, Intensive Moisturizing Care with Hyaluronic Acid, Vegan Formula, 50 ml OPC-PH2ZM79-NEW
Features The cream reduces dryness wrinkles The cream gives smooth, rosy fresh, plump looking skin Dry skin is usually missing important lipids...

£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Intensive moisture supply |
| With hyaluronic acid, lipid complex from meadowfoam seed oil and sesame oil |
| 50 ml |
| Dry Skin |
Price History
1M
Babor Skinovage Moisturizing Cream 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products