Babor Instant Fresh & Smooth Eye Serum + Patch 15 ml

Manufacturer: Babor
from £33.35to £70.004 offersManufacturer: Babor
• Set: Eye Serum and Reusable Silicone Patches
• Effect: Intensive Hydration, Skin Soothing, Firming Effect
• Cleaning: Clean patches with warm water and mild soap
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Babor Instant Fresh & Smooth Eye Serum + Patch 15 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Babor

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Babor Womens Skinovage Instant Fresh & Smooth Eye Serum with Reusable Patches - One Size 01986552-3963-7ad6-b38a-10e3d0ca844a
Revitalize your eyes with the BABOR Skinovage Instant Fresh & Smooth Eye Serum and Patches set. This duo features a 15ml eye serum that delivers intense moisture for refreshed and smooth skin. The reusable silicone eye patches enhance the serum's effects by providing an occlusive layer for added hydration. With soothing aloe vera and plumping hyaluronic acid, this treatment is ideal for women seeking a youthful glow. Experience the firming effect and elevate your skincare routine!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.35
£36.34
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BABOR Instant Fresh & Smooth Eye Serum + Patches | Intensive Moisture & Freshness for a Smooth Eye Area | Eye Serum and Eye Pads (reusable) - 15ml OPC-PH2ZJRJ-NEW
Features Discover the innovative skincare developed by skincare experts with the Instant Fresh & Smooth Eye Serum + Patches. The perfectly...
prodImage
£67.27
Shipping: Free
Babor Fresh and Smooth Eye Set Eye Care Gift Set bab24398-ff75-410d-b2b0-b3b02ac3f602
The elegant packaging reflects the quality and sophistication of the Babor brand, making it not only a treatment option, but also a beautiful gift for any occasion. Delight in the ultimate pampering experience and indulge in the refreshing sensation every time it is applied. With the Babor Eye Fresco and Smooth set, unveil the natural brightness of your eyes while enjoying a self-care moment that rejuvenates both skin and spirit. Show your eyes some love today!
prodImage
£69.00
£74.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Babor Gift Set for Eye Care Fresh & Smooth Eye Set shopify_IT_10073562480920_51648615842072
The Set Includes: Eye Serum — Babor Instant Fresh & Smooth Eye Serum, 15 ml + Patch — Babor Re-use Silicon Eye Patches, 2 pieces.| The set Babor Instant Fresh & Smooth Eye Serum + Patches is your ideal beauty companion for travel. This mini set includes a serum and patches designed for the delicate eye area. Together, they help combat the first signs of aging. They minimize pores, eliminate dullness, refresh the skin, and ensure a radiant appearance.| Eye Serum — Babor Instant Fresh & Smooth Eye Serum | - Activates regeneration processes; - Provides antioxidant effects; - Protects the skin from environmental damage; - Prevents premature aging; - Lightens dark spots; - Stimulates natural collagen synthesis; - Maintains skin elasticity and firmness; - Encapsulated retinol gently smooths wrinkles, rejuvenating the skin; - Oligopeptide tones the skin and strengthens its firmness. | Patch — Babor Re-use Silicon Eye Patches | - 100% vegan formula; - Made from safe medical-grade silicone; - Free from silicones, parabens, mineral oils, PEG, microplastics; - Gently adheres to the skin; - Can be applied under the eyes, as well as on the upper cheekbones and bridge of the nose; - Eliminates skin dullness, restoring a natural healthy glow. || Apply the eye serum to the clean area around the eyes and gently distribute it with your fingertips. Then, place the silicone patches under the eyes over the serum and press them lightly. After about 10-15 minutes, remove the patches and gently massage the remaining serum into the skin. Clean the patches with warm water and neutral soap after use. Allow them to dry completely before storing them in the package.
in stock
prodImage
£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Set: Eye Serum and Reusable Silicone Patches
Effect: Intensive Hydration, Skin Soothing, Firming Effect
Cleaning: Clean patches with warm water and mild soap

Price History

1M
Babor Instant Fresh & Smooth Eye Serum + Patch 15 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£33.35
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£67.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel