Babor Cleansing Phyto HY-OIL Booster Hydrating 100 ml

Manufacturer: Babor
from £28.003 offersManufacturer: Babor
• Facial oil for 2-phase facial cleansing
• Suitable for dry skin, supports skin barrier and microbiome
• Leaves no greasy residue, ensures a fresh complexion
• Content: 100 ml, vegan formula
Show all product details
Best Prices
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
in stock

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Babor Phyto HY-ÖL Hydrating Booster - Refreshing Cleansing Essence for Dry Skin - 100 ml shopify_IT_9501000335684_49077861155140
The 2-step cleansing supplement for dry skin, Babor Hy-öl®. Thanks to oat extract, glycerin and polysaccharides, the hydration of Phyto Hy-öl Moisturizing Cream moisturizes dry skin even while cleansing. Selected extracts of organic rosemary and birch revitalize the skin. A protein extract from moringa seeds protects the skin from environmental influences.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Babor Refreshing Cleansing Essence for Dry Skin (Phyto HY-ÖL Hydrating Booster) 100 ml shopify_IT_9718702932248_49987678667032
The 2-step cleansing supplement for dry skin, Babor Hy-öl®. Thanks to oat extract, glycerin and polysaccharides, the hydration of Phyto Hy-öl Moisturizer hydrates dry skin even while cleansing. Selected organic rosemary and birch extracts revitalize the skin. A protein extract from Moringa seeds protects the skin from environmental influences.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Babor Phyto HY-ÖL Hydrating Booster - Refreshing Cleansing Essence for Dry Skin - 100 ml shopify_IT_9754349797656_50244708106520
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Facial oil for 2-phase facial cleansing
Suitable for dry skin, supports skin barrier and microbiome
Leaves no greasy residue, ensures a fresh complexion
Content: 100 ml, vegan formula
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel