Babor Cleansing Phyto HY-OIL Booster Balancing 100 ml
from £19.813 offers
Price History- Self-Tanning Concentrate
- Texture: Light, non-greasy, no orange effect
- Cleansing Oil
- Suitable for combination and oily skin
- Microfine, watery texture for deep pore cleansing
- Content: 100 ml
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Babor Phyto Hy-Oil Booster Balancing for combination skin and oily skin, Facial cleanser for use with Hy-Oil, With Sage, Vegan Formula, Phytoactive OPC-PD7GK7T-NEW
BABOR Phyto Hy-Oil Booster Balancing for combination skin and oily skin, Facial cleanser for use with Hy-Oil, With Sage, Vegan Formula, Phytoactive...

£19.81
Shipping: Free
Babor Phyto Hy-Ol Booster Balancing cleanser 100ml
The Babor Phyto Hy-Ol Booster Balancing cleanser 100 ml an innovative solution for deep and delicate cleansing of the skin. Thanks to its balanced formulation, it combines selected botanical extracts with nourishing ingredients, ideal for purifying without attacking. This cleanser effectively removes impurities and makeup, preserving natural hydration and promoting a luminous, even complexion. The light and silky texture transforms into a soft mousse, giving a sensation of freshness and immediate comfort. Perfect for combination and sensitive skin, a daily ally to rebalance the hydrolipidic film, leaving the skin soft, elastic and visibly healthier. An effective treatment that combines science and nature to enhance natural beauty.
in stock

£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Babor Phyto Essence balancing facial cleanser (HY-ÖL Booster) 100 ml
Babor Phyto Essence balancing facial cleanser (HY-àL Booster) 100 ml an innovative product that effectively combines plant extracts and high quality ingredients for delicate but deep cleansing. Ideal for combination and sensitive skin, this cleanser removes impurities and makeup residue without altering the skin's natural balance. Its unique formula hydrates, soothes and promotes cell renewal, giving a luminous and uniform complexion. Thanks to its light texture and fresh scent, it transforms your daily routine into a moment of pure well-being. Perfect for those looking for a versatile and high-performance product, Babor Phyto Essence guarantees fresh, clean and visibly regenerated skin from the first use.
in stock

£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Self-Tanning Concentrate |
| Texture: Light, non-greasy, no orange effect |
| Cleansing Oil |
| Suitable for combination and oily skin |
| Microfine, watery texture for deep pore cleansing |
| Content: 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Babor Cleansing Phyto HY-OIL Booster Balancing 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
8 Reviews
Latest
Good product watered down
|
11/08/2024
|
From Trustami
First, It smells different. I was concerned that this product seemed like there had been too much water in the solution. Given the cost, I feel that their current formulation has drastically changed, or someone is replacing...View More some of the product with water. Honestly, you need to pump 5 times from a small bottle to get an adequate amount. That and you apply another Hy-Ol prduct to create an emulsion. 10 pumps. total and the bottles are emptying fast Fishy.View Less
Wrong description
|
30/06/2024
|
From Trustami
The description says „unscented”, which is not true. It's rather strongly scented. I also find it too greasy and not quite easily removable from my skin. That said, it's not terrible, just an average overpriced product....View More And the perfume makes it NOT suitable for all skin types.View Less
Not worth the money
|
13/06/2024
|
From Trustami
Not seeing cleanser effects for black heads
Leaves my skin feeling so soft!
|
06/05/2024
|
From Trustami
I’m a big fan of these kinds of cleansers and when body shop discontinued theirs, I’ve been looking for another to replace it. This one is great, feels very gentle on the skin but I can really feel the difference in the...View More cleanliness and texture of my skin post-wash.View Less
Love it
|
30/04/2024
|
From Trustami
Exfoliates perfectly and is soft to the skin
Back
Next
Babor Cleansing Phyto HY-OIL Booster Balancing 100 ml Review Summary
3.6out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
Popular Products