Babor Cleansing CP Gel & Tonic 200 ml

Manufacturer: Babor
Babor Cleansing CP Gel & Tonic 200 ml
from £28.002 offersManufacturer: BaborPrice History
• Cleansing Gel
• Cleansing gel and facial toner in one
• Oil-free
• For oily and blemished skin
• Contents: 200 ml
Show all product details
Best Prices
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
in stock
Best Prices
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Babor

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Babor 2 In 1 Cleansing Gel And Toner For Combination And Oily Skin (Gel & Tonic Clean Ser) 200 Ml shopify_IT_10073562841368_51648616202520
The Cleansing Gel and Skin Tonic 2 in 1 by Babor is the ideal solution for combination and oily skin. This innovative product combines cleansing and toning in a single 200 ml formula, ensuring una deep cleaning without drying the skin. Its gentle texture effectively removes impurities and excess sebum, while balancing ingredients help reduce imperfections and improve the skin's appearance. Perfect for una complete daily routine, it provides freshness and una a feeling of purified and radiant skin.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Babor 2 in 1 cleansing gel and skin tonic for combination and oily skin (Gel & Tonic Clean ser) 200 ml shopify_IT_8578757755204_46847140200772
The facial cleansing product is the right choice for daily use.
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Cleansing gel and facial toner in one
Oil-free
For oily and blemished skin
Contents
200 ml

Price History

1M
Babor Cleansing CP Gel & Tonic 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel