Azzaro Wanted Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Azzaro
Azzaro Wanted Eau de Toilette 50 ml
from £33.95to £65.0020 offersManufacturer: Azzaro
• Fragrance notes: citrus, ginger, cardamom, cade wood, vetiver, tonka bean
• For confident men who live nonconformist lives
• Bottle design reminiscent of a revolver cylinder
• Fresh, spicy, and woody, symbolizing freedom
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Azzaro Wanted Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Loris Azzaro Wanted Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray New & Sealed NOT SPECIFIED
Loris Azzaro Wanted Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
AZZARO WANTED FOR MEN 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3351500016600
AZZARO WANTED FOR MEN 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£34.87
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Mens Wanted Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray for Him - Apple - One Size 01978de3-b8fd-7c9b-9faa-4d62bf6b5875
Wanted is a woody spicy fragrance for men, created by Fabrice Pellegrin and launched in 2016 by Azzaro. Wanted has top notes of Lemon, Ginger, Lavender and Mint; middle notes of Apple, Juniper, Guatemalan Cardamom and Geranium; and base of notes of Tonka Bean, Amberwood and Haitian Vetiver. The fragrance opens up with the Ginger note being the star, before Lavender and Juniper show what they can do before the dry down kicks in, to give a warm, salty, vanilla dry down. This is best enjoyed in the Spring and Fall months of the year, where it can really show what it can do.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.72
£43.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Azzaro Mens Wanted Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray - Apple - One Size e3880159-ae9e-4eb9-995f-0cfdcbbec165
Azzaro Wanted is a woody spicy fragrance for men. Top notes lemon ginger lavender mint. Middle notes Guatemalan cardamom juniper apple geranium. Base notes Haitian vetiver tonka bean amberwood. Wanted was launched in 2016.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.47
£45.46
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Azzaro The Most Wanted Intense Eau de Toilette for men 50 ml shopify_IT_9746420269336_50068563656984
Azzaro the most sought after, the masculine fragrance that invites you to flip the coin and experiment beyond words. | | This spicy masculine Fougère perfume invites you to release your fiery energy like never before. | The red ginger blends with the woods incandescent accord for a fiery journey, while the ultra befitting caramel accord blended with sensual Madagascar bourbon vanilla reveals a magnetic signature. | | The iconic matte black revolver-shaped bottle reveals the amber hue of its sensual juice. | It's a new dawn, it's a new game. Are you ready to play and reach the next level?
in stock
prodImage
£63.00
£68.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Azzaro The Most Wanted Intense Eau de Toilette for men 50 ml shopify_IT_14866723012932_53892927455556
Treat your senses una purifying splash of water viva that will infuse new energy into your veins. The eau de toilette Azzaro The Most Wanted Intense combines the intense freshness of lavender and the irresistible sensuality of bergamot with the melancholic essence of musk in the background. A perfume designed for men who are not ashamed to essere themselves in every circumstance.
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Azzaro The Most Wanted Intense Eau de Toilette for men 50 ml de2614c2-71b6-42f1-8efa-eb9fa35ba616
Treat your senses to a purifying splash of living water that will infuse new energy into your veins. The eau de toilette Azzaro The Most Wanted Intense combines the intense freshness of lavender and the irresistible sensuality of bergamot with the melancholic essence of musk in the background. A perfume designed for men who are not ashamed to be themselves in any circumstance.
prodImage
£64.00
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Azzaro Wanted - Eau De Toilette 50 Ml shopify_IT_10028702007576_51533528400152
Are you pronto to be WANTED? Azzaro presents WANTED, an Eau de Toilette dedicated to a bold, generous, seductive, and charming man, free in his life choices. Azzaro WANTED combines woody notes of vetiver and fresh spices, enclosed in a tech-chic bottle, with a solid and reassuring masculine design. A must-have! Fragrance family: woody-spicy.
in stock
prodImage
£64.00
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Azzaro Wanted Eau de Toilette Men - 50 ml c06ce839-37aa-491a-8cca-4814e2149d90
Description | Are you ready to be WANTED? Azzaro presents WANTED, an Eau de Toilette dedicated to a bold, generous, seductive, and captivating man, free in his own life choices. Azzaro WANTED combines woody notes of vetiver and fresh spices, enclosed in a techno-chic bottle with a masculine, solid, and reassuring design. A must-have! Olfactory family: woody-citrus-spicy| | Manufacturer | | Are you ready to be WANTED? Azzaro presents WANTED, an Eau de Toilette dedicated to a bold, generous, seductive, and captivating man, free in his own life choices. Azzaro WANTED combines woody notes of vetiver and fresh spices, enclosed in a techno-chic bottle with a masculine, solid, and reassuring design. A must-have! Olfactory family: woody-citrus-spicy
prodImage
£65.00
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Azzaro Wanted Eau de Toilette EDT
Azzaro Wanted Eau de Toilette EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£36.62
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Wanted Mens 50ml EDT With Free Fragrance Gift 23252#FG
Azzaro Wanted Mens 50ml EDT With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Wanted Mens 50ml EDT Fragrance 23252
Azzaro Wanted Mens 50ml EDT Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
AZZARO WANTED 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK NOT SPECIFIED
AZZARO WANTED 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£41.63
Shipping: Free
AZZARO WANTED 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
AZZARO WANTED 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£41.63
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Wanted 50ml EDT Spray
Azzaro Wanted 50ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Azzaro The Most Wanted Eau de Toilette Intense 50ml Spray for Him 3614274129267
Azzaro The Most Wanted Eau de Toilette Intense 50ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£44.78
Shipping: Free
Eau de Toilette 50ml Metallic Barrel Bottle Fresh Spicy Woody Citrus For Men Now
Eau de Toilette 50ml Metallic Barrel Bottle Fresh Spicy Woody Citrus For Men Now, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£45.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.13 / Unit
Azzaro Wanted 3351500016600
Azzaro Wanted, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£51.92
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Wanted EDT M 50 ml shopify_IT_9979827781912_51270463488280
Azzaro Wanted EDT Man 50 ml is a una bold and seductive fragrance, perfect for the modern and confident man. Its fresh and spicy notes provide energy and charm, creating an irresistible aura. The balanced composition of citrus, precious woods, and spices envelops the skin with elegance and long-lasting wear. Ideal for any occasion, this perfume expresses personality and charisma, making it a must-have for those who wish to stand out with style and sophistication.
in stock
prodImage
£64.00
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Azzaro Wanted Eau De Toilette Men 50ml 1c36c520-73a4-40f0-a596-757892da026a
Elevate your fragrance game and make an unforgettable impression with Azzaro, the perfect ally for every aspirational man. Embrace your desires and become the man you have always wanted to be.
prodImage
£65.00
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Fragrance notes: citrus, ginger, cardamom, cade wood, vetiver, tonka bean
For confident men who live nonconformist lives
Bottle design reminiscent of a revolver cylinder
Fresh, spicy, and woody, symbolizing freedom

Price History

1M 3M
Azzaro Wanted Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel