Azzaro Wanted Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Azzaro
Azzaro Wanted Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £35.10to £62.0014 offersManufacturer: Azzaro
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Juniper berries
• Heart note: Sage
• Base note: Vetiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Azzaro Wanted Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Azzaro Mens Wanted Eau de Parfum 50ml - One Size c9fb8c39-af8d-4d0e-91a1-d48d95dd3479
Wanted launched in 2023, is a sweet fresh fragrance for men by Azzaro. Perfect for Spring and Summer, this fragrance is mostly worn during the day. This fragrance has top notes of Juniper Berry. Middle notes of this fragrance are Sage with base notes of Vetiver.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.10
£38.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Azzaro Wanted Eau de Parfum
Azzaro Wanted Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£36.70
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Wanted Eau de Parfum 50ml Mens Fragrance ORO-10047532-SG
Azzaro Wanted Eau de Parfum 50ml Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£37.01
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Wanted EDP M 50 ml shopify_IT_9746419450136_50068560609560
Wanted Homme Edp Vapo by Azzaro | Azzaro he wanted Eau de Toilette, the extravagant masculine fragrance for those who dare to live life to the fullest and challenge fate. This seductive fragrance mixes warm, woody notes with fresh, spicy aromas, creating an intense harmony that becomes an object of devotion, luxury and desire. At first, the vibrant aroma of Calabrian lemon captivates the senses. At the heart, Guatemalan cardamom provides warmth and depth. Finally, vetiver in its base notes offers an earthy and smoky finish. The sophisticated bottle is inspired by mechanics as a symbol of virility. Its cylindrical design contains technical complexity, paying homage to the clockwork mechanisms and rotating drum that houses the projectiles of this weapon of seduction. In collaboration with Firmenich, Guatemalan green cardamom crops are selected from responsible sources, ensuring a fair income for producers and communities, while protecting the environment. The fragrances of Azzaro and its partners are committed to responsible development and sustainable luxury Created to seduce and desire, Azzaro he wanted to embody the values ​​of the brand and the charisma of its founder Loris Azzaro. |
in stock
prodImage
£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Azzaro Wanted EDP M 50ml 485b50f0-80fb-44d5-bd64-e30de9f5c4f1
Wanted Homme Edp Vapo by Azzaro | Azzaro Wanted Eau de Toilette, the extravagant masculine fragrance for those who dare to live life to the fullest and challenge fate. This seductive fragrance blends warm and woody notes with fresh and spicy aromas, creating an intense harmony that becomes an object of devotion, luxury, and desire. At the start, the vibrant aroma of Calabrian lemon captivates the senses. At the heart, Guatemalan cardamom provides warmth and depth. Finally, vetiver in its base notes offers an earthy and smoky finish. The sophisticated bottle is inspired by mechanics as a symbol of masculinity. Its cylindrical design contains technical complexity, paying homage to watch mechanisms and the rotating drum that holds the bullets of this weapon of seduction. In collaboration with Firmenich, green Guatemalan cardamom crops are selected from responsible sources, ensuring fair income for producers and communities, while also protecting the environment. The fragrances of Azzaro and its partners are committed to responsible development and sustainable luxury. Created to seduce and entice, Azzaro Wanted embodies the values of the brand and the charisma of its founder Loris Azzaro. |
prodImage
£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Azzaro Wanted Eau de Parfum 50ml Mens Perfume 10047532-SG
Azzaro Wanted Eau de Parfum 50ml Mens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£37.01
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Wanted Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Him 3614273905428
Azzaro Wanted Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£37.86
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Wanted Eau de Parfum 50ml Mens Fragrance Spray
Azzaro Wanted Eau de Parfum 50ml Mens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£38.15
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Wanted Mens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10047532#FG
Azzaro Wanted Mens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Wanted Mens EDP 50ml Fragrance 10047532
Azzaro Wanted Mens EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
AZZARO WANTED 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
AZZARO WANTED 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£45.76
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Wanted 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray
Azzaro Wanted 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
AZZARO WANTED FOR MEN 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614273905428
AZZARO WANTED FOR MEN 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£59.83
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Wanted 3614273905428
Azzaro Wanted, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Juniper berries
Heart note: Sage
Base note: Vetiver
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Azzaro Wanted Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel