Azzaro The Most Wanted Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Azzaro
- Fragrance for confident men, intense and long-lasting
- Top note: citrus fruits, spicy notes
- Heart note: aromatic herbs
- Base note: cardamom, toffee, smoky woods
Price History
1M 3M
Azzaro The Most Wanted Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
31 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Azzaro The Most Wanted Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed
Azzaro The Most Wanted Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£38.95
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Mens The Most Wanted Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml - Red - One Size 358980e8-b7a7-478e-bc30-9b7ca7f4dfc0
The Most Wanted launched in 2022, is a sweet spicy fragrance for men by Azzaro. Perfect for Winter and Fall, this fragrance is mostly worn during the day. This fragrance has top notes of Red Ginger. Middle notes of this fragrance are Woody Notes with base notes of Bourbon and Vanilla.
Standard Delivery

£41.00
£43.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Azzaro Mens The Most Wanted Eau de Toilette Intense 50ml - Black - One Size 0196e7d0-ebdb-7ce7-9ddb-18ab12a7a956
The Most Wanted Eau de Toilette Intense by Azzaro is an Oriental Spicy fragrance for men. Launched in 2021, this bold and captivating scent is best suited for colder seasons and ideal for evening wear. It delivers a daring and magnetic blend that evokes confidence, mystery, and irresistible allure. The fragrance opens with the vibrant and aromatic spice of cardamom, creating an electrifying first impression. At the heart lies a rich, indulgent note of toffee, adding a creamy, gourmand sweetness that contrasts beautifully with the spice. As it dries down, the scent settles into a warm and powerful base of amberwood, leaving behind a seductive, woody trail that lingers with intensity. Perfect for those who appreciate deep, spicy, and seductive fragrances, The Most Wanted is a statement scent for the modern man. It is housed in a sleek, black bottle that reflects its refined strength and sensual appeal. Top Notes: Cardamom Middle Notes: Toffee Base Notes: Amberwood How to Apply For best results, apply the fragrance to your body's warmest points-such as your wrists, neck, and the creases of your elbows-where the heat helps to enhance and prolong the scent. Avoid rubbing the fragrance into your skin after application, as this can diminish its longevity. If applying to your wrists, reapply after washing your hands to maintain the fragrance throughout the day.
Standard Delivery

£43.43
£46.42
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Azzaro The Most Wanted Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Him 3614273521345
Azzaro The Most Wanted Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£44.65
Shipping: Free
Azzaro The Most Wanted 50ml EDP-S Intense - Multi 9588939
The Most Wanted by Azzaro is a Amber Spicy fragrance for men. The Most Wanted by Azzaro is an extraordinary fragrance that speaks volumes about confidence and magnetism. Its notes combine to create an irresistible blend that exudes charm and boldness. At the very first whiff, you'll experience a heady rush of Cardamom, a spicy, yet subtle aroma that creates an exotic mood. This is soon followed by the aroma of Toffee that teases your senses with its warm and sensual nature. You will find it hard to resist this luxurious fragrance as it wraps you in a cocoon of indulgence and seduction. The final and base note of Amberwood adds the perfect finish to this beautiful fragrance. The musky and earthy smell is comforting and alluring, making it the perfect perfume to wear at any time of day or night. Wearing The Most Wanted by Azzaro feels like a VIP experience as it heightens your selfesteem and gives you the power to rule the room. It's a perfume that is impossible to forget once you've experienced its charm. If you want to leave an impression wherever you go, then this is the scent for you. Fragrance Notes Top notes CardamomMiddle notes ToffeeBase notes Amberwood

£54.00
Shipping: Free
Azzaro The Most Wanted 50ml EDP Intense & 10ml Travel Spray Gift Set OPC-PJKBZK6-NEW
Azzaro The Most Wanted Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set Includes: 50ml Eau de Parfum Intense & 10ml Travel Spray Azzaro The Most Wanted Eau de...

£67.90
Shipping: Free
Azzaro The Most Wanted Intense - Edp - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_10073562054936_51648615416088
Una magnetic fragrance with irresistibly sensual charisma to make the most of every moment Top notes: Cardamom verde Heart notes: Caramel Base notes: Amber Wood Fragrance Family: Oriental Spicy
in stock

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Azzaro The Most Wanted Intense Eau de Parfum for men 50 ml shopify_IT_14866720620868_53892924834116
Description | Una magnetic fragrance with an irresistibly sensual charisma to make the most of every moment Top notes: Green Cardamom Heart notes: Caramel Base notes: Amberwood Olfactory Family: Oriental Spicy | | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Una magnetic fragrance with an irresistibly sensual charisma to make the most of every moment Top notes: Green Cardamom Heart notes: Caramel Base notes: Amber Wood Olfactory Family: Oriental Spicy

£74.00
Shipping: Free
Azzaro The Most Wanted Intense Eau de Parfum for men 50 ml 9897789a-9c6b-4b00-bbaa-7764fa032c73
Change the rules and create your own. Life is a game and men's eau de parfum Azzaro The Most Wanted reminds you of that. It challenges you to always play your way and as hard as possible. Accept all the challenges that life throws at you and enjoy the feeling of being the most wanted.

£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Azzaro The Most Wanted 50ml EDP Intense Spray & 10ml EDP Intense Spray -Gift Set 3614273521345
Azzaro The Most Wanted 50ml EDP Intense Spray & 10ml EDP Intense Spray -Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Azzaro The Most Wanted Eau De Toilette Intense 50ml Mens Perfume 10052557-SG
Azzaro The Most Wanted Eau De Toilette Intense 50ml Mens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£45.25
Shipping: Free
Azzaro The Most Wanted Eau De Toilette Intense 50ml Mens Fragrance ORO-10052557-SG
Azzaro The Most Wanted Eau De Toilette Intense 50ml Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£45.25
Shipping: Free
Azzaro The Most Wanted Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml For Men 10049199-SG
Azzaro The Most Wanted Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£45.32
Shipping: Free
Azzaro The Most Wanted Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml For Men ORO-10049199-SG
Azzaro The Most Wanted Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£45.32
Shipping: Free
Azzaro The Most Wanted Eau de Toilette Intense 50ml Spray Mens Fragrance
Azzaro The Most Wanted Eau de Toilette Intense 50ml Spray Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£45.80
Shipping: Free
Azzaro The Most Wanted Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml Mens Fragrance Spray
Azzaro The Most Wanted Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml Mens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£45.87
Shipping: Free
Azzaro The Most Wanted Intense EDT Spray 50ml Men's Spicy Amber Fragrance
Azzaro The Most Wanted Intense EDT Spray 50ml Men's Spicy Amber Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£45.99
Shipping: Free
Azzaro The Most Wanted Eau de Parfum EDP Intense
Azzaro The Most Wanted Eau de Parfum EDP Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£46.05
Shipping: Free
Azzaro The Most Wanted Intense Men's EDT 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10052557#FG
Azzaro The Most Wanted Intense Men's EDT 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£46.49
Shipping: Free
Azzaro The Most Wanted Intense Mens EDT 50ml Fragrance 10052557
Azzaro The Most Wanted Intense Mens EDT 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£46.49
Shipping: Free
AZZARO THE MOST WANTED FOR MEN 50ML EDP INTENSE SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P
AZZARO THE MOST WANTED FOR MEN 50ML EDP INTENSE SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£46.79
Shipping: Free
AZZARO THE MOST WANTED FOR MEN 50ML EDP INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614273521345
AZZARO THE MOST WANTED FOR MEN 50ML EDP INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£50.57
Shipping: Free
Azzaro The Most Wanted Intense Mens EDP 50ml Fragrance 10049199
Azzaro The Most Wanted Intense Mens EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£52.99
Shipping: Free
Azzaro The Most Wanted Intense Mens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10049199#FG
Azzaro The Most Wanted Intense Mens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£52.99
Shipping: Free
Azzaro THE MOST WANTED INTENSE Gift Set 50ml Eau De Parfum Intense & 10ml EDP
Azzaro THE MOST WANTED INTENSE Gift Set 50ml Eau De Parfum Intense & 10ml EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£55.00
Shipping: Free
Azzaro The Most Wanted Eau de Toilette Intense 50ml Spray for Him 3614274129267
Azzaro The Most Wanted Eau de Toilette Intense 50ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£55.99
Shipping: Free
AZZARO THE MOST WANTED FOR MEN 50ML EDT INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614274129267
AZZARO THE MOST WANTED FOR MEN 50ML EDT INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£57.98
Shipping: Free
AZZARO THE MOST WANTED INTENSE EDT SPRAY 50ML Luxury for Men
AZZARO THE MOST WANTED INTENSE EDT SPRAY 50ML Luxury for Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£58.98
£62.48
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Azzaro The Most Wanted Intense 3614273521345
Azzaro The Most Wanted Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£62.48
Shipping: Free
Azzaro THE MOST WANTED INTENSE 50ml Eau De Parfum Intense NEW & CELLO SEALED LD116000
Azzaro THE MOST WANTED INTENSE 50ml Eau De Parfum Intense NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£66.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance for confident men, intense and long-lasting |
| Top note: citrus fruits, spicy notes |
| Heart note: aromatic herbs |
| Base note: cardamom, toffee, smoky woods |
Price History
1M 3M
Azzaro The Most Wanted Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price