Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Perfume 50 ml

Manufacturer: Azzaro
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Perfume 50 ml
from £46.95to £78.0014 offersManufacturer: Azzaro
• Fragrance notes: wood, fruit, leather
• Long-lasting scent trail up to 12 hours
• Iconic golden bottle
• Contains raspberry extract and cardamom
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Perfume 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir 50ml Parfum Spray For Men - New & Sealed
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir 50ml Parfum Spray For Men - New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Mens Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum 50ml Spray for Him - Green - One Size 0198cbe1-02ec-7d7b-843a-b4fe717cea29
Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum by Azzaro is a Leather fragrance for men. Launched in 2025, this intense and captivating scent is ideal for colder seasons and evening wear. It delivers a bold and sophisticated blend of vibrant fruits, spicy herbs, and rich leather, creating a magnetic and luxurious aroma. The fragrance opens with a fresh and juicy burst of raspberry, green mandarin, and bergamot, offering a lively and energetic introduction. The heart unfolds with warm and aromatic notes of cardamom, lavender, and clary sage, adding complexity and refinement. The base reveals a powerful and sensual blend of leather, wolfwood, and vetiver, leaving a strong, lasting impression. Perfect for men who appreciate bold, leathery fragrances with a modern twist, Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum is housed in a classic sleek golden bottle that reflects its rich and elegant character. Top Notes: Raspberry, Green Mandarin, Bergamot. Middle Notes: Cardamom, Lavender, Clary Sage. Base Notes: Leather, Wolfwood, Vetiver. How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.49
£59.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Azzaro Wanted Forever Elixir - Eau De Parfum 50 ml shopify_IT_9978584695064_51243589599512
Wanted Forever Elixir - Eau De Parfum 50 ml
in stock
prodImage
£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Azzaro Wanted Forever Elixir perfume for men 50 ml 27e02643-c7cd-4b70-9e2d-551cb96f153a
Wanted Forever Elixir - Eau De Parfum 50 ml
prodImage
£78.00
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
AZZARO FOREVER WANTED ELIXIR PARFUM 50ml 🎁 BRAND NEW & SELAED 🎁
AZZARO FOREVER WANTED ELIXIR PARFUM 50ml 🎁 BRAND NEW & SELAED 🎁, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum 50ml Spray for Him 3614274258080
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum 50ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£57.48
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum 50ml For Men ORO-10055126-SG
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum 50ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£58.28
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum 50ml For Men 10055126-SG
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum 50ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£58.28
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir 3614274258080
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Eau de Parfum
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£60.06
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum 50ml Mens Fragrance Spray
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum 50ml Mens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£62.88
Shipping: Free
AZZARO FOREVER WANTED ELIXIR FOR MEN 50ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614274258080
AZZARO FOREVER WANTED ELIXIR FOR MEN 50ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Azzaro FOREVER WANTED ELIXIR 50ml Parfum NEW & CELLO SEALED
Azzaro FOREVER WANTED ELIXIR 50ml Parfum NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: wood, fruit, leather
Long-lasting scent trail up to 12 hours
Iconic golden bottle
Contains raspberry extract and cardamom

Price History

1M 3M
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Perfume 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel