Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Perfume 100 ml

Manufacturer: Azzaro
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Perfume 100 ml
from £59.95to £139.9923 offersManufacturer: Azzaro
• Perfume
• Content: 100 ml
• Fragrance concentration: 20 40%
• Note: Includes 2x10 ml perfume
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Perfume 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
?t???? Azzaro - Forever Wanted Elixir - Mens Cologne - With Notes of Raspberry Cardamom and Leather Accord - 3.4 Fl Oz OPC-PGFK2WV-NEW
...
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir 100ml Parfum Spray For Men - New & Sealed
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir 100ml Parfum Spray For Men - New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Mens Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum 100ml Spray for Him - Green - One Size 0198cbe1-4f36-7668-b737-c6b075f33b36
Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum by Azzaro is a Leather fragrance for men. Launched in 2025, this intense and captivating scent is ideal for colder seasons and evening wear. It delivers a bold and sophisticated blend of vibrant fruits, spicy herbs, and rich leather, creating a magnetic and luxurious aroma. The fragrance opens with a fresh and juicy burst of raspberry, green mandarin, and bergamot, offering a lively and energetic introduction. The heart unfolds with warm and aromatic notes of cardamom, lavender, and clary sage, adding complexity and refinement. The base reveals a powerful and sensual blend of leather, wolfwood, and vetiver, leaving a strong, lasting impression. Perfect for men who appreciate bold, leathery fragrances with a modern twist, Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum is housed in a classic sleek golden bottle that reflects its rich and elegant character. Top Notes: Raspberry, Green Mandarin, Bergamot. Middle Notes: Cardamom, Lavender, Clary Sage. Base Ntes: Leather, Wolfwood, Vetiver. How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.19
£73.18
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Azzaro Wanted Forever Elixir - Eau De Parfum 100 ml shopify_IT_9978585121048_51243593138456
Wanted Forever Elixir - Eau De Parfum 100 ml
in stock
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Wanted Forever Elixir Perfume for Men 100ml 614d1914-6e3e-4677-adad-e349a5adffa6
Wanted Forever Elixir - Eau De Parfum 100 ml
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed Men's Gift
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed Men's Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum 100ml
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir 100ml Parfum Spray For Men - New & Sealed
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir 100ml Parfum Spray For Men - New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum 100ml Spray for Him 3614274258073
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum 100ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£72.11
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum 100ml For Men ORO-10055125-SG
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum 100ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£72.63
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum 100ml For Men 10055125-SG
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum 100ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£72.63
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum 100ml Mens Fragrance Spray
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Parfum 100ml Mens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£75.24
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Eau de Parfum
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£75.63
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Eau de Parfum
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£76.91
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir 3614274258080
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
AZZARO FOREVER WANTED ELIXIR FOR MEN 100ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614274258073
AZZARO FOREVER WANTED ELIXIR FOR MEN 100ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£87.60
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Mens Parfum 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10055125#FG
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Mens Parfum 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Mens Parfum 100ml Fragrance 10055125
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Mens Parfum 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Aftershave | Free P&P 3614274258073
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Aftershave | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / 100 ml
Azzaro FOREVER WANTED ELIXIR 100ml Parfum NEW & CELLO SEALED
Azzaro FOREVER WANTED ELIXIR 100ml Parfum NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£132.86
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Eau de Parfum 50ml–100ml Men’s Aftershave Spray
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Eau de Parfum 50ml–100ml Men’s Aftershave Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Perfume
Content: 100 ml
Fragrance concentration: 20 40%
Note: Includes 2x10 ml perfume

Price History

1M 3M
Azzaro Forever Wanted Elixir Perfume 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel