Azzaro Chrome Legend Eau de Toilette 125 ml

Manufacturer: Azzaro
Azzaro Chrome Legend Eau de Toilette 125 ml
from £29.57to £37.004 offersManufacturer: Azzaro
• Classic fragrance since 2007
• Fragrance family: Aromatic, Fruity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Azzaro Chrome Legend Eau de Toilette 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AZZARO CHROME LEGEND 125ML SPRAY FOR MEN Eau De Toilette EDT - BRAND NEW 3351500015245
AZZARO CHROME LEGEND 125ML SPRAY FOR MEN Eau De Toilette EDT - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£29.57
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Chrome Legend Eau De Toilette 125ML (For Men) 3351500015245
Azzaro Chrome Legend Eau De Toilette 125ML (For Men), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Chrome Legend EDT M 125 ml shopify_IT_9746419155224_50068559003928
Azzaro Chrome Legend EDT 125 ml a masculine fragrance that combines freshness and sophistication, ideal for the modern and dynamic man. The perfume opens with citrus and marine notes, enriched by an aromatic heart of lavender and sage, which give energy and vitality. The warm base of precious woods and musk ensures long-lasting and irresistible elegance. The design of the bottle elegante reflects the quality and distinctive style of the brand Azzaro. Perfect for everyday use or special occasions, Chrome Legend emphasizes personality with a refined, contemporary touch. A safe investment for those looking for a refreshing and captivating essence, capable of leaving a lasting impression.
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Azzaro Chrome Legend EDT - 125ml shopify_IT_9746419745048_50068561756440
Azzaro Chrome Legend EDT 125ml an iconic masculine fragrance that combines freshness and intensity in a perfect balance. Its aromatic composition opens with citrus notes of bergamot and lemon, enriched with woody accords and sophisticated spices, for an enveloping and persistent scent. Ideal for the modern and dynamic man, this eau de toilette expresses elegance and vitality, suitable for both everyday use and special occasions. The bottle with a clean and modern line reflects the very essence of the fragrance, making it a must-have in the men's olfactory wardrobe. A style investment that enhances personality with an authentic and refined touch.
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Classic fragrance since 2007
Fragrance family: Aromatic, Fruity

Price History

1M 3M
Azzaro Chrome Legend Eau de Toilette 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel