Azzaro Chrome Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Manufacturer: Azzaro
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: grapefruit, bergamot, ginger, musk, hedione
- Heart and base note: anise, lichen, amber, mate, and precious woods
- Fragrance notes: Citrus, herbs, aquatic
- Characteristics: Fresh, energetic, suitable for warm weather
- Content: 100 ml
Price History
1M
Azzaro Chrome Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
16 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
AZZARO CHROME 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
AZZARO CHROME 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£39.65
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Chrome Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray For Him NOTSPECIFIED
Azzaro Chrome Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray For Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£41.75
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Mens Chrome Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray - NA Lame - One Size d07ab58d-49f5-4274-81bf-de63729a9561
Chrome is a Citrus Aromatic fragrance for men, which was created by Gerard Haury and launched in 1996 by Azzaro. The fragrance has top notes of Lemon, Rosemary, Bergamot, Neroli and Pineapple; with heart notes of Jasmine, Oakmoss, Cyclamen and Coriander; and base notes of Musk, Oakmoss, Cedar, Sandalwood, Cardamom, Tonka Bean and Brazilian Rosewood. The scent is fresh, manly and clean, and it works as a hugely versatile one, suitable for most situations. It's citrus, it's fresh and it's perfect for the warm weather of Spring and Summer.
Standard Delivery

£42.36
£45.35
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Azzaro Chrome - Eau de Toilette - 100ml OPC-P5KCVMC-NEW
A scent of escape with a revitalizing freshness, comforting and with character: a soft and modern freshness (citrus notes, white musks, green and...

£50.36
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Chrome - 100ml Eau De Toilette 3 Piece Gift Set OPC-PK7GVCK-NEW
Gift Set Contents : This gift set contains 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray 10ml Eau De Toilette Spray 75ml Hair & Body Shampoo Chrome by Azzaro is...

£55.00
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Chrome EDT M 100ml shopify_IT_9746419024152_50068558414104
An escapist perfume with a vibrant, familiar and authentic freshness: a spontaneous and modern liveliness (citrus notes, white musks, green and aquatic notes) associated with enveloping woody notes (sandalwood, amber, precious woods, maté), A symbolic fragrance
in stock

£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Azzaro Chrome EDT M 100ml shopify_IT_8863423267140_47925332377924
Description | Azzaro Chrome celebrates the joy of living and true feelings, paying homage to the unshakeable complicity that unites father and son. Una fragrance that encapsulates the feeling of getting away from it all, with its invigorating, soothing and refreshing freshness elegante; una Soft and authentic freshness (citrus, notes of white musk) combined with the green and aquatic notes of adventure and the welcoming woody tea accord (sandalwood, amber, maté). Olfactory family: Citrus Woody Aquatic An Eau de Toilette characterized by: - At dawn: Bergamot - At the zenith: Transparent Musk - At sunset: Maté leaves Azzaro Fragrances and its partners are committed to responsible development and sustainable luxury. Selected with its partner Robertet, the Italian bergamot harvests are responsibly sourced, ensuring a fair income for producers and communities while preserving the environment. | | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Azzaro Chrome celebrates the joy of living and true feelings, paying homage to the unshakeable complicity that unites father and son. Una fragrance that encapsulates the feeling of getting away from it all, with its invigorating, soothing and refreshing freshness elegante; una Soft and authentic freshness (citrus, notes of white musk) combined with the green and aquatic notes of adventure and the welcoming woody tea accord (sandalwood, amber, maté). Olfactory family: Citrus Woody Aquatic An Eau de Toilette characterized by: - At dawn: Bergamot - At the zenith: Transparent Musk - At sunset: Maté leaves Azzaro Fragrances and its partners are committed to responsible development and sustainable luxury. Selected with its partner Robertet, the Italian bergamot harvests are responsibly sourced, ensuring a fair income for producers and communities while preserving the environment.

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Chrome Eau de Toilette Men 100 ml 5530519c-9535-4e0c-bcd1-f270f23cef88
Description | Azzaro Chrome celebrates the joy of living and true feelings, paying tribute to the unbreakable bond that unites father and son. A fragrance that encapsulates the feeling of getting away from it all, with its invigorating, soothing, and elegant freshness; a soft and authentic freshness (citrus, white musk notes) combined with the green and aquatic notes of adventure and the welcoming woody tea accord (sandalwood, amber, mate). Olfactory family: Citrus Woody Aquatic An Eau de Toilette characterized by: - At dawn: Bergamot - At Zenith: Transparent Musk - At sunset: Mate Leaves Azzaro Fragrances and its partners are committed to responsible development and sustainable luxury. Selected with its partner Robertet, the harvests of Italian bergamot come from responsible sources, ensuring fair income for producers and communities while preserving the environment.| | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Azzaro Chrome celebrates the joy of living and true feelings, paying tribute to the unbreakable bond that unites father and son. A fragrance that encapsulates the feeling of getting away from it all, with its invigorating, soothing, and elegant freshness; a soft and authentic freshness (citrus, white musk notes) combined with the green and aquatic notes of adventure and the welcoming woody tea accord (sandalwood, amber, mate). Olfactory family: Citrus Woody Aquatic An Eau de Toilette characterized by: - At dawn: Bergamot - At Zenith: Transparent Musk - At sunset: Mate Leaves Azzaro Fragrances and its partners are committed to responsible development and sustainable luxury. Selected with its partner Robertet, the harvests of Italian bergamot come from responsible sources, ensuring fair income for producers and communities while preserving the environment.

£63.00
£68.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Azzaro Chrome EDT 100ml shopify_IT_10039328145688_51571464405272
Azzaro Chrome Eau De Toilette Family: fougere-ozonic Top: bergamot, bitter orange, grapefruit, ginger, neroli, musk, ozone, ivy, lichen, anise, hedione, tea, sandalwood, precious woods, amber Heart: see top Base: see top
in stock

£72.00
£77.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Azzaro Chrome EDT - 100ml shopify_IT_15340442157380_55820545884484
Chrome EDT by Azzaro, in the 100ml package, is a una fragranza men's fragrance that embodies freshness and modernity. Initial citrus notes blend harmoniously with a woody heart and aquatic accents, creating an energizing and sophisticated scent. Ideal for the dynamic man, it gives a sense of vitality and confidence throughout the day. Its balanced composition is perfect for daily use, ensuring a una persistent yet never intrusive trail. The bottle, with its elegante and clean design, reflects the purity and lightness of the fragrance. Chrome EDT is the ideal choice for those chi seeking a versatile essence that enhances personality without giving up a contemporary and refined style.

£73.00
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Chrome eau de toilette - 100ml 61bdb47b-2ccd-49e5-bd8d-32563df9b919
Chrome EDT by Azzaro, in the 100ml package, is a masculine fragrance that embodies freshness and modernity. Initial citrus notes blend harmoniously with a woody heart and aquatic accents, creating an energizing and sophisticated scent. Ideal for the dynamic man, it gives a sense of vitality and confidence throughout the day. Its balanced composition is perfect for daily use, ensuring a persistent yet never overpowering trail. The bottle, with its elegant and clean design, reflects the purity and lightness of the fragrance. Chrome EDT is the ideal choice for chi looking for a versatile essence that enhances personality without giving up a contemporary and refined style.

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Azzaro Chrome Eau De Toilette NOTSPECIFIED
Azzaro Chrome Eau De Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£44.49
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Chrome Eau de Toilette 100ml Mens Fragrance Spray NOTSPECIFIED
Azzaro Chrome Eau de Toilette 100ml Mens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£45.87
Shipping: Free
AZZARO CHROME 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK NOT SPECIFIED
AZZARO CHROME 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£48.99
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Chrome - 100ml Eau De Toilette 3 Piece Gift Set - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Azzaro Chrome - 100ml Eau De Toilette 3 Piece Gift Set - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£55.00
Shipping: Free
Azzaro Chrome Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml NOT SPECIFIED
Azzaro Chrome Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£79.39
£85.24
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
| Fragrance notes: Citrus, herbs, aquatic |
| Characteristics: Fresh, energetic, suitable for warm weather |
| Content: 100 ml |
| Top note: grapefruit, bergamot, ginger, musk, hedione |
| Heart and base note: anise, lichen, amber, mate, and precious woods |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M
Azzaro Chrome Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price