Avène Cicalfate Hand Cream 100 ml

Price History
• Hand & Foot Care
• Product Type: Hand Cream
• Contents: 100 ml
• Skin Type: Dry Skin
• Due to frequent hand washing, prolonged glove wearing, handling of aggressive substances
• Forms a waterproof protective film
• With thermal water
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avène Cicalfate Hand Cream 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avène Cicalfate Hände Regenerierende schützende Creme, 100 ml cream DB-7F0S-NM36
AVENE Cicalfate Hand Cream mg/400 Plv.z.Her.e.Lsg.z.Take
prodImage
£11.95
£15.24
Shipping: £3.29
with shipping: £3.29
Avène Avene Cicalfate Hand Repair Barrier Cream - 3.4 oz Hand Cream OPC-PQDMDX-NEW
This technologically advanced restorative hand cream restoresand brings relief to dry, cracked hands. Lasts through 5 handwashings, Fast absorbing,
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Due to frequent hand washing, prolonged glove wearing, handling of aggressive substances
Forms a waterproof protective film
With thermal water
Contents
100 ml
Product Type
Hand Cream
Skin Type
Dry Skin

Price History

1M 3M
Avène Cicalfate Hand Cream 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Allens Pharmacy
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: £3.29
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel