Aveda Confixor Liquid Gel 250 ml

Price History
• Liquid Gel
• Material: Morikae Proteins
• Content: 250 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aveda Confixor Liquid Gel 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Aveda Styling Gel Confixor Aveda (250 ml) OPC-P5GFW7J-NEW
Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Styling Gel Confixor Aveda (250 ml) will help you to achieve your goals! Enjoy the...
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
Nourishing Liquid Hair Gel with Wheat Protein - 250ml - Fine to Medium Hair
Nourishing Liquid Hair Gel with Wheat Protein - 250ml - Fine to Medium Hair, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Aveda Liquid Hair Gel – Lightweight, Medium Hold, Lavender and Citrus Scent 100305
Liquid Hair Gel – Lightweight, Medium Hold, Lavender and Citrus Scent, Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Aveda Confixor Liquid Gel 250ml
Add definition to fine and medium hair and enjoy a una thicker, fixed, yet elastic mane! With the styling gel to fix and shape Aveda Confixor™ Liquid Gel, your styling will be much easier. Enriched with wheat proteins and cellulose gum, its formula not only shapes the hair but also protects it from heat and sun damage, wrapping it in a veil of notes of ylang ylang, petitgrain, and lavender.
in stock
prodImage
£35.00
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Aveda Confixor Liquid Gel 250ml
Add definition to fine hair and medi and enjoy una Thicker, more secure, and yet more elastic hair! Use hair gel to set and style your hair. Aveda Confixor Liquid Gel makes styling much easier. Enriched with wheat proteins and cellulose gum, its formula not only shapes hair, but also protects it from heat and sun damage and envelops it in a veil of ylang ylang, petitgrain, and lavender notes.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Liquid Gel
Material: Morikae Proteins
Content: 250 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Aveda Confixor Liquid Gel 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
zobuk0
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
hollowaygoods
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel