Aveda Color Control Leave-In Treatment Light 150 ml

• Leave-in treatment for color-treated hair
• Contains organic apricot and avocado oils
• Protects against UV rays and heat damage
• Prevents the escape of color molecules
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aveda - Color Control Leave-In Treatment Light (150ml) OPC-PM5WF88-NEW
Maintain colour vibrancy with Aveda Color Control Leave In Light; a pre-styling mist designed to create a weightless seal around each strand to...
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
AVEDA Color Control Leave-in Treatment for long lasting color -Light OPC-PFNPZC6-NEW
The silicone-free leave-in treatment dramatically reduces color fade for long-lasting vibrancy and color up to 12 weeks.* Instantly detangles,
prodImage
£34.13
Shipping: Free
Aveda Color Control Leave-In Treatment: Light | Protects Hair Colour | Heat Pro VP87010000
Aveda Color Control Leave-In Treatment: Light | Protects Hair Colour | Heat Pro, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leave-in treatment for color-treated hair
Contains organic apricot and avocado oils
Protects against UV rays and heat damage
Prevents the escape of color molecules

Price History

1M 3M
Aveda Color Control Leave-In Treatment Light 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.13
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel