Aveda Brilliant Humectant Pomade 75 ml

Price History
• Pomade
• Content: 75 ml
• Properties: Moisturizing, defines waves and curls
• Scent: Herbal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aveda Brilliant Humectant Pomade 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aveda Brilliant 2.6 Humectant Pomade OPC-PBXDK5D-NEW
Aveda Brilliant 2.6 Humectant Pomade
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
aveda Brilliant Humectant Pomade NOT SPECIFIED
aveda Brilliant Humectant Pomade, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£31.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pomade
Content: 75 ml
Properties: Moisturizing, defines waves and curls
Scent: Herbal

Price History

1M 3M
Aveda Brilliant Humectant Pomade 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£31.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel