Aveda Air Control Hair Spray 300 ml

Price History
• Hairspray
• Water-free formula with pine resin and organic flaxseed
• Flexible hold, easy to brush out
• Jojoba oil and rice bran extract provide moisture and UV protection
• Net-zero impact on the climate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aveda Air Control Hair Spray 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Aveda Styling Air control™ Hair spray 300ml - flexible hold A30F010000
Aveda Styling Air control™ Hair spray 300ml - flexible hold, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Aveda Air Control Hold Hair Spray For All Hair Types 300ml OPC-P5VSCYZ-NEW
Aveda Air Control Hold Hair Spray For All Hair Types 300ml
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Aveda Air Control Hold Spray For All Hair Types 300ml
Hairspray Aveda Air Control Light Hold Hair Spray will take care of the final hair treatment, extending the life of your style. It strengthens and holds your hairstyle, no matter how complex, giving you maximum control over your hair. You can be confident that every strand will stay in place and protected from external factors such as wind and humidity.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Aveda Air Control Hold Hair Spray for all hair types 300 ml
The Aveda Air Control™ Light Hold Hair Spray will take care of your final hair treatment, extending the duration of your hairstyle. It strengthens and holds your hairstyle for a long time, no matter how complex it is, ensuring you have maximum control over your hair. You can count on every strand staying in place and protected from external agents such as wind and humidity.
in stock
prodImage
£39.00
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Hairspray
Water-free formula with pine resin and organic flaxseed
Flexible hold, easy to brush out
Jojoba oil and rice bran extract provide moisture and UV protection
Net-zero impact on the climate

Price History

1M 3M
Aveda Air Control Hair Spray 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
22/11/2020
|
Great product
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
25/10/2020
|
Great product if you love a fab smelling hair spray then this is your man and holds well fab product
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
23/10/2020
|
I love this hair spray, but my latest purchase would not spray. I could not return it even though it’s defective. It’s expensive and I will never order it again online.How can it be okay to send to me, but I can’t sent it back...View More to you? That’s ridiculous.View Less
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
13/08/2020
|
good product
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
05/08/2020
|
Love the smell and the hold
With reviews from

Aveda Air Control Hair Spray 300 ml Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 40 reviews
5
27
4
3
0
2
1
9
hairandbeautysale
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel