Auhagen 11364 - Timber Frame Bridge

Manufacturer: Auhagen
Auhagen 11364 - Timber Frame Bridge
from £33.20to £51.492 offersManufacturer: Auhagen
• Auhagen 11364 H0 Scale Timber Bridge
• Single-track, straight and height-adjustable
• Clear passage height without track: 78 mm
• Clear passage width: 215 mm
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• Model building for model railways
• Can be shortened in height along break lines
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Auhagen 11364 - Timber Frame Bridge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Auhagen 11364 HO/OO Gauge Single Track Railroad Bridge Kit
£33.20
£38.19
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Railroad Bridge HO/TT Gauge Auhagen 11364
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Auhagen 11364 H0 Scale Timber Bridge
Single-track, straight and height-adjustable
Clear passage height without track: 78 mm
Clear passage width: 215 mm
Scale: H0 (1:87)
Model building for model railways
Can be shortened in height along break lines

Price History

1M
Auhagen 11364 - Timber Frame Bridge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel