Atkinsons Oud Save the Queen Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Earl Grey tea, clove, bergamot
• Heart note: jasmine, orange blossom
• Base note: oud, tonka bean, guaiac wood
• Fragrance direction: oriental-floral
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Atkinsons Oud Save the Queen Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Atkinsons Oud Save the Queen Eau de Parfum (1 x 100 ml) 8F-G4VY-3K8U
A royal and elegant fragrance with jasmine and oud accords Soft hints of orange blossom and vanilla add warmth and sensuality A luxurious perfume for women who love bold, opulent scents
prodImage
£99.76
Shipping: Free
Atkinsons Oud Save The Queen Eau de Parfum 100ml Unisex Spray OPC-PBF7VV5-NEW
Atkinsons Oud Save The Queen Eau de Parfum 100ml Unisex Spray
prodImage
£127.97
Shipping: Free
Atkinsons Oud Save The Queen 100ml Eau De Parfum OPC-P5MYHV5-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Oud Save The Queen Atkinsons EDP surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive women's...
prodImage
£146.49
Shipping: Free
Atkinsons Oud Save The Queen 100ml Eau De Parfum
Atkinsons Oud Save The Queen 100ml Eau De Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Atkinsons Oud Save The Queen Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml
What do you get from the meeting of English elegance and the mysterious charm of the East? Una a dizzyingly seductive fragrance, almost fearless, that tells stories of forbidden love celebrating the passion between Prince Mohammed Ali Ibrahim of Egypt and Hollywood star Mabel Normand. The characteristic aroma of bergamot and Earl Grey tea blend with the spicy notes of cloves and the sweet nuance of orange blossoms. In the background, the musky, woody, and seductive notes of guaiac wood and Oud remind us of the powerful charm of the East.
in stock
prodImage
£181.00
Shipping: Free
Atkinsons Oud Save The Queen 100 ml — Eau de Parfum for Women e2e260b5-0339-4dc1-ad42-14c54050aa6b
Atkinsons Oud Save The Queen — Eau de Parfum for Women Regal and sophisticated amber with an oud character. A women’s fragrance of great allure. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, pink pepper, red berries Heart notes: rose, jasmine, orange blossom Base notes: oud, patchouli, vanilla, musk, amber Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for A woman seeking a luxurious amber fragrance with the refined, compelling appeal of oud.
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
Atkinsons Oud Save The Queen 100 ml — Eau de Parfum 2776f412-b633-4424-8333-6e29c3a4b850
Atkinsons Oud Save The Queen — Eau de Parfum Unisex Regal, ambitious woody oud for all. Fragrant nobility without compromise. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: red fruits, pepper, spicy notes Heart notes: rose, jasmine, floral notes Base notes: oud, musk, amber, precious woods Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Chi who choose a noble, deep, contemporary unisex oud.
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
Atkinsons Oud Save the Queen Eau de Parfum (1 x 100 ml) 8F-G4VY-3K8U
A royal and elegant fragrance with jasmine and oud accords Soft hints of orange blossom and vanilla add warmth and sensuality A luxurious perfume for women who love bold, opulent scents
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Earl Grey tea, clove, bergamot
Heart note: jasmine, orange blossom
Base note: oud, tonka bean, guaiac wood
Fragrance direction: oriental-floral
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Atkinsons Oud Save the Queen Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Reviews

Latest
Sweet smelling oud
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/08/2020
|
Great buy. Smells great. More on the sweet side
5.0 out of 5 stars My New Favorite Scent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/08/2020
|
It is sad to say but I could no longer find my very favorite perfume. It is no longer being produced. So I needed to seek out a new favorite scent and I found it in Oud Save the Queen. I do not want to smell like everyone...View More else. I try to find perfumes that are different. I get compliments almost daily on my new perfume!View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars My New Favorite Scent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/08/2020
|
It is sad to say but I could no longer find my very favorite perfume. It is no longer being produced. So I needed to seek out a new favorite scent and I found it in Oud Save the Queen. I do not want to smell like everyone...View More else. I try to find perfumes that are different. I get compliments almost daily on my new perfume!View Less
My New Favorite Scent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/08/2020
|
It is sad to say but I could no longer find my very favorite perfume. It is no longer being produced. So I needed to seek out a new favorite scent and I found it in Oud Save the Queen. I do not want to smell like everyone...View More else. I try to find perfumes that are different. I get compliments almost daily on my new perfume!View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars My New Favorite Scent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/08/2020
|
It is sad to say but I could no longer find my very favorite perfume. It is no longer being produced. So I needed to seek out a new favorite scent and I found it in Oud Save the Queen. I do not want to smell like everyone...View More else. I try to find perfumes that are different. I get compliments almost daily on my new perfume!View Less
With reviews from

Atkinsons Oud Save the Queen Eau de Parfum 100 ml Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 50 reviews
5
38
4
2
3
1
2
0
1
9
Sorted Wholesale (VAT INC.)(Serials Logged)
prodImage
£99.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.49
Shipping: Free
hogiesonline
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel