Atelier Des Ors Aube Rubis Eau de Parfum 100 ml

• Top notes: grapefruit, blackcurrant, bergamot
• Heart notes: iris, sage, violet
• Base notes: patchouli, praline, vetiver
• Fragrance character: fresh, sparkling, sensual
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£101.54
Shipping: £2.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Atelier Des Ors Aube Rubis 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PBBZ65Q-NEW
Aube Rubis Des Ors Perfume by Atelier Des Ors, Aube rubis des ors is a sophisticated and sensual fragrance for men and women. Top notes of grapefruit,
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
Atelier des Ors Unisex Aube Rubis Eau de Parfum 100ml - NA - One Size eb55a210-c57b-41e9-972f-a0d823eb568b
Atelier Des Ors Aube Rubis Eau de Parfum 100ml
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£101.54
£104.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Atelier Des Ors Aube Rubis Eau de Parfum unisex 100 ml
Atelier Des Ors Aube Rubis Eau de Parfum 100 ml a refined and enveloping unisex fragrance, designed for those looking for a unique and sophisticated perfume. Characterized by a perfect balance between fruity and spicy notes, it offers an intense and long-lasting olfactory experience, suitable for any occasion. The composition stands out for its timeless elegance, capable of enhancing the personality of the wearer with a touch of mystery and modernity. The 100 ml bottle, with a minimalist and precious design, represents a true luxury object ideal for enriching your collection or for an exclusive gift. Atelier des Ors with Aube Rubis was born for those who want to leave an unforgettable impression.
in stock
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Atelier Des Ors Aube Rubis 100 ml — Eau de Parfum
Atelier des Ors Aube Rubis — Eau de Parfum Women Rich and radiant amber, with a captivating ruby character. A fragrance of great sensuality. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: lychee, bergamot, pink pepper Heart notes: rose, raspberry, geranium, red fruits Base notes: patchouli, musk, amber, vanilla, cedarwood Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for A woman seeking an elegant and radiant amber fragrance, perfect for making her mark.
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Top notes: grapefruit, blackcurrant, bergamot
Heart notes: iris, sage, violet
Base notes: patchouli, praline, vetiver
Fragrance character: fresh, sparkling, sensual

Price History

1M 3M
Atelier Des Ors Aube Rubis Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.54
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel