ASUS Extreme N7800GT /2DHTV 256MB PCIe

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS Extreme N7800GT /2DHTV 256MB PCIe
from £835.08to £845.603 offersManufacturer: ASUS
PCI-Express Graphics Card - Nvidia GeForce 7800GT chipset - 256 MB DDR RAM (256 bit) - Core clock 400 MHz - Memory clock 500 MHz - SLI interface, 2x DVI-I (VGA via adapter), HDTV-Out (S-VHS)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Extreme N7800GT /2DHTV 256MB PCIe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS Extreme N7800GT/2DHTV - Graphics adapter - GF 7800 GT - PCI Express x16 - 256 MB GDDR3 - DVI - HDTV out / video in Asus-cHdi393534
ASUS Extreme N7800GT/2DHTV - Graphics adapter - GF 7800 GT - PCI Express x16 - 256 MB GDDR3 - DVI - HDTV out / video in
prodImage
£835.08
Shipping: Free
ASUS Extreme N7800GT/2DHTV - Graphics adapter - GF 7800 GT - PCI Express x16 - 256 MB GDDR3 - DVI - HDTV out / video in UK-YGSFSH0535BABACB
ASUS Extreme N7800GT/2DHTV - Graphics adapter - GF 7800 GT - PCI Express x16 - 256 MB GDDR3 - DVI - HDTV out / video in
prodImage
£838.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASUS Extreme N7800GT/2DHTV - Graphics adapter - GF 7800 GT - PCI Express x16 - 256 MB GDDR3 - DVI - HDTV out / video in UK-RKDNZ4602AFADBD
ASUS Extreme N7800GT/2DHTV - Graphics adapter - GF 7800 GT - PCI Express x16 - 256 MB GDDR3 - DVI - HDTV out / video in
prodImage
£845.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
PCI-Express Graphics Card - Nvidia GeForce 7800GT chipset - 256 MB DDR RAM (256 bit) - Core clock 400 MHz - Memory clock 500 MHz - SLI interface, 2x DVI-I (VGA via adapter), HDTV-Out (S-VHS)

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Extreme N7800GT /2DHTV 256MB PCIe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ASUS Extreme N7800GT /2DHTV 256MB PCIe
OZGE UNIFORM_UK_Store
prodImage
£835.08
Shipping: Free
NEWE TRADING
prodImage
£838.10
Shipping: Free
TRUSTINDEAL
prodImage
£845.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel