Bond No. 9 Astor Place Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £283.005 offers
Price History- Perfume for women and men
- Fragrance notes: mandarin orange, pink peppercorns, freesias, violets, musk, amber
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bond no 43 Bond No. 9 Astor Place EDP U 100 ml
Bond No. 9 Astor Place EDP 100 ml is an exclusive fragrance that captures the vibrant and sophisticated essence of one of New York's most iconic neighborhoods. This unisex eau de parfum stands out for its refined and enveloping composition, capable of enhancing the personality of the wearer thanks to a perfect balance between fresh and warm notes. The initial citrus nuances, enriched by spicy accords, give way to a delicate floral heart, while the una woody and musky base provides depth and longevity to the scent. The 100 ml bottle is elegante and practical, ideal for daily use or special occasions, offering a una prolonged duration of the fragrance on the skin. Bond No. 9 Astor Place EDP represents a una distinctive choice for those who wish to express style and sophistication without giving up a touch of originality. Perfect for those looking for a versatile fragrance that can adapt to both the work environment and the most elegant evenings, this eau de parfum is an investment in a unique and memorable olfactory experience. In summary, Bond No. 9 Astor Place EDP combines innovation and tradition, offering a sophisticated, long-lasting fragrance suitable for those who appreciate high-quality products and refined design.
in stock

£283.00
Shipping: Free
Bond No. 9 Astor Place EDP U 100 ml shopify_IT_14880404865348_53947704639812
Bond No. 9 Astor Place EDP U 100 ml represents a sophisticated and modern essence, ideal for chi who wishes to stand out with elegance. This fragranza unisex combines fresh and enveloping notes, creating a perfect balance between vibrant urban energy and refined charm. The composition opens with citrus and spicy accents, then evolves into an intense floral heart and una warm, musky base, ensuring una long-lasting persistence on the skin. The 100 ml bottle, with its contemporary and refined design, reflects the exclusive identity of the Bond No. 9 brand, synonymous with quality and originality. Perfect for any occasion, this perfume elevates your presence, leaving a distinctive and memorable impression.

£288.00
Shipping: Free
Bond No. 9 Astor Place 100 ml Unisex — Eau de Parfum a6e4df50-1622-4d98-9809-6761fa5c7b43
Bond No. 9 Astor Place U — Eau de Parfum Unisex Urban and sophisticated amber that captures the essence of New York. Astor Place fragrance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, violet leaf, green notes Heart notes: peony, jasmine, rose, lily of the valley Base notes: musk, cedar, amber, white musk Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for Chi loves urban amber fragrances that accompany a mindful life in the metropolis.

£288.00
Shipping: Free
Bond No. 9 Bond No.9 New York Astor Place Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml shopify_IT_15088894902596_54756610572612
Bond No.9 New York Astor Place Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml una fragranza sophisticated and modern, designed for those who chi wish to stand out with elegance. This precious composition combines vibrant citrus notes with floral nuances and sensual woody accords, creating a perfect balance between freshness and depth. Its long-lasting persistence guarantees una a refined presence throughout the day, making it ideal for both day and la sera. The bottle design, elegante and minimalist, reflects the dynamic spirit of New York, a symbol of originality and style. Perfect for those who chi seek a unique and characterful fragrance, New York Astor Place gives confidence and charm with every application.

£305.00
Shipping: Free
Bond no. 9 Bond No.9 New York Astor Place 100 ml — Eau de Parfum ca28788c-d800-4f76-9e55-8e8de8da2867
Bond No. 9 Bond No.9 New York Astor Place Spray — Eau de Parfum Unisex Astor Place, aromatic, captures the heart of New York with urban elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, violet leaf Heart notes: magnolia, peony, freesia, rose Base notes: musk, sandalwood, amber Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Ideal for chi who love aromatic fragrances that tell captivating New York stories.

£305.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Perfume for women and men |
| Fragrance notes: mandarin orange, pink peppercorns, freesias, violets, musk, amber |
Price History
1M 3M
Bond No. 9 Astor Place Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price