Artdeco Twist Mascara

Manufacturer: Artdeco
from £9.95to £19.004 offersManufacturer: Artdeco
• Mascara
• With rotating brush
• Extension and more volume
• Contents: 8 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Artdeco Twist Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Artdeco Twist For Volume Mascara (01 Black) ORO112927A
Artdeco Twist For Volume Mascara (01 Black), Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Twist for Volume Mascara No. 1 Black 8 ml IR-JSXL-QIHD
The Twist for Volume mascara adapts to any type thanks to the rotating brush: the twisted step ensures extension and separation of the eyelashes, the twisted version conjures up volume and curvature The 2-in-1 mascara achieves a different make-up result depending on the setting - for an even more intense effect, the different brush shapes can be combined during application As a nourishing property, carnauba wax ensures shiny eyelashes, while castor oil strengthens the eyelash hair and can thicken them in the long term - without sticking or lumping the eyelashes Application: Select the desired setting of the brush - turn the wheel at the end of the cap until it clicks into place. Step to "Length" and in the 2nd Turn step to "volume" Box contents: 1 x 8 ml ARTDECO Twist for Volume mascara in colour 1 - black / long-lasting, smudge-proof and colour-intensive mascara with rotating brush / individually adjustable
prodImage
£11.50
£13.54
Shipping: £2.04
with shipping: £2.04
Twist for Volume Mascara No. 1 Black 8 ml B07R3ZRCW9
The Twist for Volume mascara adapts to any type thanks to the rotating brush: the twisted step ensures extension and separation of the eyelashes, the twisted version conjures up volume and curvature The 2-in-1 mascara achieves a different make-up result depending on the setting - for an even more intense effect, the different brush shapes can be combined during application As a nourishing property, carnauba wax ensures shiny eyelashes, while castor oil strengthens the eyelash hair and can thicken them in the long term - without sticking or lumping the eyelashes Application: Select the desired setting of the brush - turn the wheel at the end of the cap until it clicks into place. Step to "Length" and in the 2nd Turn step to "volume" Box contents: 1 x 8 ml ARTDECO Twist for Volume mascara in colour 1 - black / long-lasting, smudge-proof and colour-intensive mascara with rotating brush / individually adjustable
prodImage
£13.90
£18.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Artdeco Twist For Volume Mascara 8 ml shopify_IT_9979825455384_51270459785496
The mascara Artdeco Twist For Volume 8 ml is the ideal choice for those who want visibly more voluminous and defined lashes. Its innovative formula, enriched with intense pigments, offers an even and buildable application without clumps. The special brush allows you to reach even the thinnest lashes, amplifying the gaze with a natural yet impactful effect. Long-lasting and resistant, it ensures a flawless look all day long, enhancing the beauty of the eyes on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£19.00
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:8 ml
Features
With rotating brush
Extension and more volume

Price History

1M 3M
Artdeco Twist Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
we.are.makeup
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Cosmetic Facial
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: £2.04
Amazon EU
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel