Artdeco Powder Brush Premium Quality

Price History
• Powder Brush
• Material: Synthetic Hair
• Suitable for loose and compact powder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Artdeco Powder Brush Premium Quality
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Artdeco Powder Brush
Artdeco Powder Brush, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Brushes
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
ARTDECO Powder Brush Premium Quality New - Powder Brush - Pack of 1 B07YZL1RQ2
High quality powder brush With long, dense and extra soft brush hairs (made of synthetic hair) For loose and compact powders Allows even application over face, neck and décolleté Rounded brush shape ensures perfectly blended transitions
prodImage
£11.85
£16.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Artdeco (Premium quality powder brush)
The Powder Brush Premium Quality by Artdeco represents the essence of excellence in the world of professional make-up. This brush has been designed with soft and dense bristles, made from top-quality materials that ensure an even and gentle application of powder. Its ergonomic shape guarantees a firm and comfortable grip una, allowing for precise and controlled movements during use. Thanks to its versatility, the Powder Brush is ideal for applying pressed powders, loose powders, or bronzer, achieving a naturale and flawless result. The robust and resistant struttura ensures a long-lasting una performance, maintaining the softness of the fibers even after many washes. Moreover, the elegante design signed by Artdeco adds a touch of style to your makeup tool collection. Designed for both professional makeup artists and makeup enthusiasts, this brush makes it easy to achieve a silky and even finish, enhancing the radiance of the face without creating build-up or streaks. Choosing the Powder Brush Premium Quality means investing in a reliable tool that combines functionality and refinement, significantly improving your daily makeup experience.
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Artdeco (High quality powder brush)
The powder brush Artdeco It represents an essential accessory for flawless and natural make-up. Made with the highest quality bristles, it guarantees uniform and delicate application, perfect for blending light or compact powders without waste. The ergonomic handle ensures a comfortable and precise grip, ideal for optimal control during daily use. Thanks to its durable construction, this brush maintains its shape over time, offering durability and reliability. Suitable for both professionals and enthusiasts, it allows you to obtain a professional finish quickly and easily, enhancing every type of complexion with naturalness and definition. An excellent choice for those looking for high quality and performance.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Powder Brush
Material: Synthetic Hair
Suitable for loose and compact powder

Price History

1M 3M
Artdeco Powder Brush Premium Quality
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
we.are.makeup
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.85
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel