Artdeco Mineral Lip Styler

Manufacturer: Artdeco
from £11.006 offersManufacturer: Artdeco
• lip liner
• Twist-up
• Mineral-based
• Silky finish
• Long-lasting
• Built-in sharpener
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Artdeco Mineral Lip Styler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mineral lip pencil Artdeco Pure Minerals (Mineral Styler) 0.4 g - Shade: 26 Mineral Pink Waterflower shopify_IT_15350962716996_55865875792196
The Mineral Lip Styler lip contour pencil by Artdeco, enriched with natural minerals, offers una flawless definition and a velvety touch. The shade 26 Mineral Pink Waterflower, a delicate aqua pink, enhances every complexion with una a fresh and sophisticated hue. Thanks to its formula free of mineral oils and dermatologically tested, the texture is soft, smooth, and gentle on even the most sensitive lips. The finely shaped tip allows for precise lines, ideal for correcting contours or for essere blending in modo gradually, ensuring a naturale long-lasting result throughout the day. The formula is smudge-resistant and requires minimal touch-ups, while the moisturizing effect preserves skin elasticity, preventing a dry appearance. Compact and lightweight, this pencil is perfect for both everyday use and more elaborate looks, ensuring professionalism and practicality. With Mineral Lip Styler, every application becomes an act of care and style, able to enhance your smile with elegance and long wear.
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
Mineral lip pencil Artdeco Pure Minerals (Mineral Lip Styler) 0.4 g - Shade: 15A Mineral Sienna shopify_IT_15350962618692_55865875693892
The Mineral Lip Liner Pure Minerals Shade 15A Mineral Sienna by Artdeco is the ideal solution for defining and enhancing the lip contour with precision and naturalness. This 0.4 g pencil combines the purity of minerals with the effectiveness of a professional product, ensuring an even and long-lasting application. Its formula enriched with mineral ingredients is gentle on the lips, respecting their hydration and preventing dryness or discomfort. The Mineral Sienna color gives a warm and sophisticated touch, perfect for any occasion and suitable for multiple skin tones. Thanks to its soft yet well-defined texture, the Artdeco lip liner allows you to easily outline the shape of the lips, correcting any imperfections and prolonging the hold of the lipstick applied on top. Furthermore, its composition free from harsh substances makes it una an excellent choice for chi seeking naturale and respectful makeup. Ideal for an everyday look or for a more elaborate make-up, this product is an indispensable ally in the beauty kit of chi who wants a professional result without compromise. Choosing the Mineral Lip Liner Pure Minerals means you can count on a versatile product, long-lasting and designed to enhance the naturale beauty of the lips.
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
Artdeco Pure Minerals Mineral Lip Pencil (Styler) 0.4 g - Shade: 15A Mineral Sienna shopify_IT_9690553450776_49897900146968
Artdeco Pure Minerals Mineral Lip Pencil (Styler) 0.4 g - Shade: 15A Mineral Sienna
in stock
prodImage
£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Artdeco Pure Minerals Mineral Lip Styler 0.4 G - Shade: 01 Mineral Natural shopify_IT_10073554354456_51648607682840
The Mineral Lip Liner Pure Minerals by Artdeco, in shade 01 Mineral Natural, is a una lip pencil of 0.4 g ideal for precisely defining the contour. Enriched with pure minerals, it guarantees a una soft texture and a smooth application, allowing for una long-lasting wear without smudging. Its gentle formula nourishes and protects the lips, enhancing their natural color with a matte and refined finish. Perfect for a elegante and long-lasting makeup, it suits every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Artdeco Pure Minerals Mineral Lip Tint (Styler) 0.4 g - Shade: 26 Mineral Pink Water Flower shopify_IT_9720637096216_49992577384728
Artdeco Pure Minerals mineral lip tint (Styler) 0.4 g in shade 26 Mineral Pink Water Flower, the perfect treatment to give color and care to your lips. Enriched with natural minerals, it ensures a delicate but highly pigmented formula, ideal for a natural and luminous look. The creamy texture spreads easily, ensuring long-lasting without drying, while the styler format allows precise and practical application on every occasion. In addition to enhancing the smile with a fresh and refined nuance, it provides continuous hydration, protecting the lips from external aggressions. A must-have Artdeco for those seeking elegance and well-being in a single daily gesture.
in stock
prodImage
£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Artdeco Mineral Lip Styler 0.4 g 26 Pink Mineral Water Flower shopify_IT_9754340360472_50244690313496
Artdeco Mineral Lip Styler 0.4 g in shade 26 Fiore d'Acqua offers a refined combination of color and care for the lips. Enriched with natural mineral pigments, this product ensures a delicate and luminous shade, perfect for a natural and sophisticated look. The light and silky texture spreads easily, ensuring comfort and long wear without weighing you down. Thanks to its formulation enriched with nourishing ingredients, it protects the lips from dryness and environmental stress, keeping them soft and hydrated throughout the day. Ideal for those looking for lip make-up elegante and healthy, Artdeco Mineral Lip Styler combines professional quality and practicality of use in a single refined product.
in stock
prodImage
£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Features
Twist-up
Mineral-based
Silky finish
Long-lasting
Built-in sharpener

Price History

1M
Artdeco Mineral Lip Styler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel