Artdeco Long-Lasting Intense Liquid Liner

Price History
• Artdeco Long Lasting Liquid Eyeliner Intense 01 Black Line
• Intense color payoff and wear of up to 14 hours
• Flexible, ultra-fine felt tip for precise and even application
• Quick-drying and smudge-proof texture
• Easy to draw an intense eyeliner, even for beginners
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Artdeco Long-Lasting Intense Liquid Liner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Artdeco (Long-lasting Liquid Eyeliner) 0.6 ml - Shade: 01 Black Line
Liquid eyeliner Artdeco in shade 01 Black Line, the ideal choice for those who want an intense and defined line that lasts all day. Thanks to the long-lasting formula, it guarantees resistance to smudging and rubbing, maintaining a perfect and luminous look on every occasion. The thin and precise brush allows for easy and controlled application, ideal for creating fine lines or bolder looks. The deep black color enhances the look with a graphic effect elegante and modern. Compact and practical, the 0.6 ml bottle is also perfect for touch-ups during the day. Artdeco combines professional quality and practicality, enhancing natural beauty with style and durability.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Artdeco (Long Lasting Liquid Liner) 0.6 ml - Shade: 04 Brown Line
(Long Lasting Liquid Liner) 0.6 ml - Shade: 04 Brown Line
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Artdeco Long Lasting Intense Eyeliner 04 Brown Line, 0.6 ml Nardis-CoUk-116
Long-lasting colour intensity: experience dramatic eyes all day long with the ARTDECO eyeliner that lasts up to 14 hours. PRECISE APPLICATION The flexible felt tip allows easy and precise eyeliners, from fine lines to bold looks. ERGONOMIC DESIGN The liquid eyeliner fits perfectly in the hand and provides extra comfort and control when applying. Versatile use: ideal for applying along the lash line and over eye shadow without affecting colour release. Perfect for any occasion: whether during the day or evening, with the ARTDECO Long Lasting Liquid Liner you will always get an intense and long-lasting look.
prodImage
£15.12
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
ARTDECO Long-Lasting Liquid Liner Intense - Liquid, Colour-Intense Eyeliner in Pen Shape with Flexible Nylon Felt Tip and Extremely Long Lasting - 1 x 0.6 ml Nardis/GBR/115
Liquid eyeliner in practical pen shape Intense colour and long durability Easy to use thanks to flexible nylon felt tip with light hardness For a perfect eyeliner Eyeliner Black No. 1 Black Line
prodImage
£15.12
Shipping: Free
Artdeco Creations Artdeco Long Lasting Liquid Eye Liner - 01 Black OPC-PDXR77P-NEW
ArtdecoLongLastingLiquidLiner01Black
prodImage
£16.96
£26.96
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Artdeco Long Lasting Liquid Liner Intense #12-Blue Line OPC-PDQY8HK-NEW
ArtdecoLongLastingIntenseEyeliner12BlueLine,0.6ml Description ProductDescription...
prodImage
£16.96
£26.96
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Artdeco Intense 12 Blue Line long-lasting liquid liner 1.5 ml shopify_IT_9450586276164_48938802741572
Do you want to highlight the eye contour and draw attention to your eyes? The product ARTDECO Liquid Liner Intense will help you. It adds intensity and drama to your look while also enhancing any other makeup look. Thanks to its easy-to-apply texture, you can create una A precise line of intense, rich color in a single stroke, perfectly framing your eyes and highlighting their beauty. No matter what occasion you're getting ready for, you'll always quickly and easily achieve perfect, long-lasting makeup.
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Artdeco Long Lasting Liquid Liner Intense 08 Green 1.5 ml
Artdeco Long Lasting Liquid Liner Intense 08 Green, 1.5ml, is a liquid eyeliner with an ultra-pigmented and long-lasting formula, perfect for a defined and intense look. The fine and precise tip allows for easy and controlled application, ideal for creating thin or more pronounced lines. The shade verde adds a vibrant and original touch, enhancing every look with elegance and style. Water-resistant and fade-proof, it ensures a flawless effect all day long.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Artdeco Long Lasting Intense Eyeliner 04 Brown Line, 0.6 ml Nardis/GBR/116
prodImage
£15.12
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
ARTDECO Long-Lasting Liquid Liner Intense - Liquid, Colour-Intense Eyeliner in Pen Shape with Flexible Nylon Felt Tip and Extremely Long Lasting - 1 x 0.6 ml Nardis-CoUk-115
Liquid eyeliner in practical pen shape Intense colour and long durability Easy to use thanks to flexible nylon felt tip with light hardness For a perfect eyeliner Eyeliner Black No. 1 Black Line
prodImage
£15.12
Shipping: Free
Artdeco Long Lasting Intense Eyeliner 08 Green Line, 0.6 ml Nardis/GBR/117
Liquid eyeliner in practical pen shape Intense colour and long durability Easy to use thanks to flexible nylon felt tip with light degree of hardness For a perfect eyeliner Green Line Eye Liner No. 8
prodImage
£15.23
Shipping: Free
Artdeco Long Lasting Intense Eyeliner 12 Blue Line, 0.6 ml Nardis/GBR/118
Liquid eyeliner in practical pen shape Intense colour and long durability Easy to use thanks to flexible nylon felt tip with light hardness For a perfect eyeliner Eyeliner Blue No. 12 Blue Line
prodImage
£15.88
Shipping: Free
Artdeco Creations Artdeco Long Lasting Liquid Liner Intense 04 Brown Line 1.5ml OPC-PDXR6WP-NEW
ArtdecoLongLastingLiquidLinerIntense04BrownLine1.5ml
prodImage
£16.96
£26.96
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Eyeliner Long Lasting Artdeco (1,5 ml) OPC-P5V5QKG-NEW
Eyeliner Long Lasting Artdeco (1,5 ml) is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Artdeco products and let the best...
prodImage
£17.00
£27.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Artdeco Intense 12 Blue Line Long-Lasting Liquid Liner 1.5ml
Artdeco Makeup. Long-lasting liquid coating. Eyeliner with a fine nylon tip, which distributes the color evenly over the eyelid. Its long-lasting consistency and the intensity of its color keep makeup flawless throughout the day. It dries quickly and is resistant to abrasion. This product is not recommended for contact lens wearers. Apply from the inside to the outer edge of the lash line. Close the container properly after use and place it in a horizontal position to keep it in perfect condition.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Artdeco (Long-lasting Liquid Eyeliner) 0.6ml - Shades: 12 Blue Line
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Artdeco Long Lasting Liquid Eyeliner Intense 01 Black Line
Intense color payoff and wear of up to 14 hours
Flexible, ultra-fine felt tip for precise and even application
Quick-drying and smudge-proof texture
Easy to draw an intense eyeliner, even for beginners

Price History

1M 3M
Artdeco Long-Lasting Intense Liquid Liner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
Dealon
prodImage
£15.12
Shipping: Free
AR First Aid
prodImage
£15.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel