Artdeco Hydra Mineral Compact Foundation Refill

Manufacturer: Artdeco
from £15.00to £16.004 offersManufacturer: Artdeco
• Hydra Mineral Compact Foundation Refill
• Covers like a foundation and mattifies like a powder
• Minerals protect the skin from drying out and provide moisture
• Contains Vitamin E, rosemary extract, and tiger grass extract
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Artdeco Hydra Mineral Compact Foundation Refill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Artdeco Mineral Makeup Hydration Refill (Hydra Compact) 10 g - Shade: 60 Light Beige shopify_IT_9690550993176_49897893691672
Recharging Artdeco Hydra compact 10 g in shade 60 Light Beige, the ideal solution for those looking for light, long-lasting mineral make-up. This compact powder hydrates and evens out the complexion, ensuring a natural and luminous finish. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it protects the skin from external aggressions while maintaining a fresh effect all day long. Easy to apply and perfect for quick touch-ups, it adapts to all skin types, even the most sensitive ones. The mineral formula minimizes the risk of irritation, ensuring comfort and beauty on every occasion. Choose Artdeco it means relying on a quality product, designed to enhance your skin delicately and effectively.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Hydra Mineral Moisturizing Mineral Compact Foundation Refill Artdeco 10g Light Beige 60 shopify_IT_9746410438936_50068530004248
The hydrating mineral makeup refill Artdeco 10 g the perfect solution for those who want a light and high-performance compact foundation. Formulated with selected mineral ingredients, it guarantees excellent natural coverage, evening out the complexion with a fresh and luminous effect. The hydrating texture, ideal for normal to dry skin, helps keep skin soft and comfortable all day, protecting it from dryness and irritation. The shade 60 Light Beige adapts perfectly to light complexions with warm undertones, giving a healthy and radiant appearance. Compatible with Hydra Mineral compact foundation Artdeco, This practical, ecological refill allows you to update your make-up easily, combining quality and sustainability in a single gesture.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Artdeco Refill hydrating mineral foundation (Hydra Mineral compact) 10 g - Shade: 60 Light Beige shopify_IT_15350959178052_55865872253252
The Hydra Mineral Compact Foundation Refill by Artdeco, in shade 60 Light Beige, is the ideal solution for chi looking for a compact mineral foundation with unbeatable effectiveness and practicality. This 10 g product stands out for its innovative formula, enriched with moisturizing ingredients that ensure una fresh and radiant skin all day long, minimizing any dull or dry effect. Thanks to its fine and lightweight texture, it blends perfectly with the skin, evening out the complexion without weighing it down or clogging pores, making it suitable even for sensitive skin. The refill format offers an ecological and convenient option to always have your favorite foundation on hand, reducing waste and making it easier to reuse the compact. The Light Beige shade is perfect for fair complexions, offering una customizable naturale coverage that effectively conceals imperfections, discoloration, and redness without creating an artificial effect. The presence of minerals gives the product una a velvety finish and una long-lasting wear, ensuring a flawless look from morning to evening. Choosing the Hydra Mineral Compact Foundation Refill by Artdeco means investing in a foundation that is versatile, comfortable, and gentle on the skin, perfect for chi who want a refined, fresh, and naturale effect makeup every day.
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Artdeco Hydra Mineral Compact Foundation Refill 10 G - Shade: 67 Natural Peach shopify_IT_10073552781592_51648606109976
The Refill Hydra Mineral Compact Foundation from Artdeco, in the shade 67 Natural Peach, offers una light and natural coverage in a convenient 10 g format. Enriched with hydrating minerals, it ensures a luminous effect and una fresh skin all day long. Ideal for sensitive skin, it evens out the complexion, providing a velvety and comfortable finish. Perfect for those looking for buildable, long-lasting makeup that is easy to refresh, while maintaining a radiant and flawless appearance.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Hydra Mineral Compact Foundation Refill
Covers like a foundation and mattifies like a powder
Minerals protect the skin from drying out and provide moisture
Contains Vitamin E, rosemary extract, and tiger grass extract

Price History

1M
Artdeco Hydra Mineral Compact Foundation Refill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel