Artdeco Hydra Care Lipstick

Manufacturer: Artdeco
from £7.00to £17.7114 offersManufacturer: Artdeco
• Beauty
• Beauty Product Type: Lipstick
• Ingredients: Hyaluronic Acid, Jojoba Oil, Plant extracts
• Moisturizing
• Regenerating
• Vegan
• Contents: 3.5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Artdeco Hydra Care Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Artdeco Hydra Care Lipstick (04 Bilberry Oasis)
Artdeco Hydra Care Lipstick (04 Bilberry Oasis), Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
Artdeco Hydra Care Lipstick 46, Relaxing Oasis, 3.5g 68WHOY-11.02.2024-13.37p
Value for money Good product with good quality Easy to use
prodImage
£12.59
£17.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Artdeco Hydra Care Lipstick 2, Charming Oasis, 3.5g
35747 Model Number: 4052136098754 3.5 g (Pack of 1)
prodImage
£12.68
£17.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Artdeco Hydra Care lipstick 3.5 g - Shade: 35 Terracotta Oasis shopify_IT_15350963044676_55865876119876
Hydra Care Lips Stick 3.5g in shade 35 Terracotta Oasis by Artdeco is the ideal lipstick for chi seeking the perfect balance between intense color and lip care. Thanks to its formula enriched with moisturizing agents, this product guarantees una a soft and comfortable texture, able to wrap the lips in a light and silky veil without drying or weighing them down. The satin finish enhances the naturale beauty of the lips, giving a luminous and sophisticated effect, perfect for both daytime and evening looks. The Terracotta Oasis shade stands out for its warm and versatile tone, which easily adapts to different complexions, offering a touch of elegance and modernity. This lipstick is also enriched with active ingredients that help maintain hydration for hours, counteracting the feeling of chapped or dry lips. Easy to apply thanks to its creamy consistency, it is ideal for chi looking for a functional product that combines aesthetics and well-being. Artdeco, a brand synonymous with quality and innovation, offers with Hydra Care Lips Stick a cosmetic that enhances the smile while keeping the skin of the lips healthy and nourished, making it a must-have in the daily beauty routine.
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Artdeco Hydra Care Moisturizing Lipstick 3.5g 35 Terracotta Oasis shopify_IT_9754340426008_50244690379032
Artdeco Hydra Care Moisturizing Lipstick 3.5g 35 Terracotta Oasis
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Artdeco Hydra Care Lipstick 3.5g - Shade: 35 Terracotta Oasis shopify_IT_9720644141336_49992590590232
Artdeco Hydra Care Lipstick 3.5g - Shade: 35 Terracotta Oasis
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
ARTDECO Hydra Care Lipstick No.10 Berry Oasis (3.5 g) B07C94HP66
Value for money Good product with good quality Easy to use
prodImage
£13.08
£17.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARTDECO Hydra Care Lipstick - Nourishing Lipstick with Soft Colour - 1 x 3.5 g
Triple care effect – the colourful two outer strips of the lipstick contain an Indian plant extract and a special peptide made of jojoba oil with pomegranate blossom extract, the transparent medium stripe provides further care - for beautiful modest lips Finish: delicate shine - medium coverage for a natural look and visually full lips Regular use of the lipstick can reduce lip wrinkles Application: Apply the lipstick to the lips. The transparent strip in the middle melts with the outer coloured strips when applied, so that a uniform colour result Box contents: 1 x 3.5 g ARTDECO Hydra Care lipstick in colour no. 35 - terracotta oasis / nourishing / orange lipstick
prodImage
£13.39
£17.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Artdeco Hydra Care Lipstick 4, Bilberry Oasis, 3.5g B07T741QX7
Triple care effect – the colourful two outer strips of the lipstick contain an Indian plant extract and a special peptide made of jojoba oil with pomegranate blossom extract, the transparent medium stripe provides further care - for beautiful modest lips Finish: delicate shine - medium coverage for a natural look and visually full lips Regular use of the lipstick can reduce lip wrinkles Application: Apply the lipstick to the lips. The transparent strip in the middle melts with the outer coloured strips when applied, so that a uniform colour result Box contents: 1 x 3.5 g ARTDECO Hydra Care lipstick in colour no. 30 - apricot oasis / nourishing / lipstick orange
prodImage
£13.78
£18.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Artdeco Hydra Care Lipstick 6, Precious Oasis, 3.5g SFC_4052136098778_1
Value for money Good product with good quality Easy to use
prodImage
£14.81
Shipping: Free
ARTDECO Hydra Care Lipstick No.10 Berry Oasis (3.5 g) Nardis-AN-UP325-UK-25
Value for money Good product with good quality Easy to use
prodImage
£16.55
Shipping: Free
ARTDECO Hydra Care Lipstick No.10 Berry Oasis (3.5 g) AN/Nardis/UP325/GB/25
Value for money Good product with good quality Easy to use
prodImage
£16.55
Shipping: Free
Artdeco Hydra Care Lipstick 20, Rose Oasis DM_Drogerie/2026-05-14/103
Gentle lipstick For a natural look Valuable care
prodImage
£17.71
Shipping: Free
ARTDECO Hydra Care Lipstick No.30 Apricot Oasis (3.5 g) DM_Drogerie/2026-05-14/121
Lipstick
prodImage
£17.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:3.5 g
Features
Beauty Product Type:Lipstick
Ingredients:Hyaluronic Acid, Jojoba Oil, Plant extracts
Moisturizing
Regenerating
Vegan

Price History

1M 3M
Artdeco Hydra Care Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
we.are.makeup
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
ABSY LIMITED
prodImage
£12.59
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£12.68
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel