Artdeco Eyeshadow Brush
Manufacturer: Artdeco
- Eyeshadow Brush
- Material: goat hair
- Brush head: rounded
- Suitable for powder and cream eyeshadows
- Easy application and blending of eyeshadow
Price History
1M 3M
Artdeco Eyeshadow Brush
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Artdeco
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ARTDECO 1180-41873 Eyeshadow Brush Premium Quality for adults, built for everyday use B01551AJQS
ARTDECO makes this eyeshadow brush premium quality a natural fit for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Made to support home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. A key advantage is thoughtful design and comfortable handling, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. Where consistency matters, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. Added to your kit, it provides long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.

£6.02
£10.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Artdeco Small brush on eyeshadows (Eyeshadow Brush Premium Quality) shopify_IT_8785645109572_47633993564484
Artdeco Makeup. Premium quality eyeshadow pouch. Professional-quality eyeshadow brush. Its dense, soft goat hair combined with its oval shape allows the shadow to be applied. essere Precisely positioned on the eyelid. Being very elastic, it doesn't lose its shape and is suitable for both powder and cream shades.

£11.00
Shipping: Free
Artdeco Small brush on eyeshadows (Eyeshadow Brush Premium Quality) shopify_IT_9754334200088_50244682776856
Artdeco Makeup. Premium quality eyeshadow pouch. Professional quality eyeshadow brush. Its dense and soft goat hair combined with its oval shape allows the shadow to be precisely placed on the eyelid. Being very elastic, it does not deform and is valid for both powder and cream shades.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Artdeco Small Eyeshadow Brush (Premium Quality) shopify_IT_9690548371736_49897887793432
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Eyeshadow Brush |
| Material: goat hair |
| Brush head: rounded |
| Suitable for powder and cream eyeshadows |
| Easy application and blending of eyeshadow |
Price History
1M 3M
Artdeco Eyeshadow Brush
Price AlertPriceMachine Price