Artdeco Beauty Box Trio
- Trio Magnet Box by Artdeco
- Protects and allows the exchange of favorite eyeshadows
- Space for three eyeshadows and one applicator
- With mirror on the upper inside for makeup touch-ups anytime and anywhere
Price History
1M 3M
Artdeco Beauty Box Trio
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Artdeco AD Eyeshadows Trio Beauty Box Nardis/DEU/291
Eyeshadows' Box - Artdeco Artdeco - 0000017352 Eyeshadows' Box AD Beauty Box Trio - Mujer Make-up - Make-up - Eyes Eyeshadows' Box AD Beauty Box Trio - Eyes - Eyeshadows

£10.51
Shipping: Free
Trio of Beauty Box Artdeco
Do you want to have your favorite eyeshadows in one case? Then choose the Artdeco Trio Box with a magnetic base! Magnetic cases have become a una true revolution in the storage of cosmetics. Now eyeshadow and blush can be conveniently organized according to your favorite collections and taken with you on your travels. Everything you need will always be at your fingertips! The triple eyeshadow case Artdeco Trio Box with a magnetic base will reliably protect the eyeshadow and blush from dust and sunlight. The design elegante, compact size, and high quality of Artdeco Trio Box will not only be a una wonderful decoration for your vanity but will also accompany you on your travels. The case easily fits into your una bag thanks to its small size, which means you can easily touch up your makeup during the day.|| Place the eyeshadow or blush you need in the magnetic case and, if you wish, change and create new combinations.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Make-up Holder Trio Artdeco
Make-up Holder Trio Artdeco is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Artdeco products and let the best...

£13.13
£23.13
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
| Trio Magnet Box by Artdeco |
| Protects and allows the exchange of favorite eyeshadows |
| Space for three eyeshadows and one applicator |
| With mirror on the upper inside for makeup touch-ups anytime and anywhere |
Price History
1M 3M
Artdeco Beauty Box Trio
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products