Artdeco All in One Waterproof Mascara

Manufacturer: Artdeco
from £15.44to £17.004 offersManufacturer: Artdeco
• All in One Mascara
• Waterproof
• Maximum volume and length for lashes
• Special brush for curl
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Artdeco All in One Waterproof Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Artdeco All in One Mascara Waterproof Number 71, Black 10 ml DM_Drogerie/2026-05-14/271
Compacting Waterproof Mascara Long-lasting 10 ml Item display volume: 10.0 milliliters Item display weight: 1.0 kilograms Skin type: All Number of items: 6.0
prodImage
£15.44
Shipping: Free
Artdeco All In One Waterproof Mineral Mascara Black 10 ml shopify_IT_9746411847960_50068534165784
The All In One Waterproof Mineral Mascara by Artdeco, in the 10 ml Black shade, it combines performance and eyelash care in a single product. Thanks to its mineral formula enriched with high quality ingredients, it ensures an impeccable volume, lengthening and definition effect, maintaining an intense look all day long. Its water-resistant seal guarantees perfect make-up even in humid or rainy conditions, without smudging. Ideal for those who want a natural but sophisticated look, this mascara nourishes the lashes while protecting them from dryness. The ergonomic packaging allows for easy and precise application, transforming your beauty routine into a moment of pleasure. A must-have for those looking for durability and care in a single product.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Artdeco Water Intense Mascara All In One (Waterproof) 10 ml - Shade: 71P1 Black shopify_IT_9720643715352_49992590033176
THE'Artdeco Water Intense Mascara All In One (Waterproof) 10 ml, in the shade 71P1 Black, guarantees an intensely defined and long-lasting look. Thanks to the waterproof formula, it ensures resistance to water and sweat, ideal for facing busy days without smudging. Its innovative applicator separates and lengthens the lashes, offering natural volume and curl without clumps. Enriched with hydrating ingredients, it helps keep lashes soft and protected. Perfect for those who want eye make-up elegante and resistant, this mascara combines advanced technologies and professional quality, enhancing every type of look with an impeccable and long-lasting result. A must-have for uncompromising daily beauty.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Artdeco Water Intense Mascara All In One (Waterproof Mascara) 10 ml - Shade: 71P1 Black shopify_IT_15350961078596_55865874153796
makes the lashes incredibly thick, takes care of the lashes and strengthens them, highlights the shape of the eye Modo directions for use: Apply the mascara gently to the lashes, from roots to tips. To further emphasize the lashes, apply several layers.
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All in One Mascara
Waterproof
Maximum volume and length for lashes
Special brush for curl

Price History

1M
Artdeco All in One Waterproof Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
AR First Aid
prodImage
£15.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel