Armani Sì Perfume 50 ml

Best Prices
Best Price
in stock
£140.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Armani Armani Yes Parfum 50ml
Embrace the power of self-confidence with Sì PARFUM, the most intense and sensual interpretation of the infinite elegance of Sì. Una gourmand and leathery version of the iconic chypre fragrance Sì, evoking una new captivating intensity. Sì PARFUM is built around una sensual and sophisticated vanilla, revealed in its most elegante smoky facet, una note that radiates throughout this gourmand chypre and leathery fragrance. A powerful nectar of blackcurrant intertwined with a precious saffron accord opens the fragrance, una tantalizing fusion of fruit and spices. Una rich damask rose emerges at the heart, joining vanilla in a sensual embrace. The feeling of empowerment of Sì PARFUM is then perceived in the base, dove the gourmand intensity of the ingredients is enhanced by a suede-like leathery accord and woody patchouli. The fragrance is encased in the iconic Sì bottle. Adorned with the Sì logo in three-dimensional gold lettering, this jewel-like bottle has a tactile allure. And the intense smoky gradient effect at the base of the bottle amplifies the amber color of the juice inside. Discover the elegante interpretation of Sì PARFUM of the delightful allure of vanilla and, with it, the essence of una fragrance that encapsulates infinite possibilities and una powerful femininity.
in stock
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Sì Parfum Spray 50 Ml
Embrace the power of self-confidence with SÌ PARFUM, the most intense and sensual interpretation of the infinite elegance of SÌ. Una a gourmand and leathery version of the iconic SÌ chypre fragrance, which evokes una a new captivating intensity. SÌ PARFUM is built around una a sensual and sophisticated vanilla, revealed in its most elegante and smoky facet, una a note that radiates throughout this fragranza gourmand and leathery chypre. A powerful nectar of blackcurrant intertwined with a precious saffron accord opens the fragranza, una a tantalizing fusion of fruit and spices. Una rich Damask rose emerges in the heart, joining the vanilla in a sensual embrace. The feeling of empowerment of SÌ PARFUM is then perceived in the base, dove where the gourmand intensity of the ingredients is enhanced by a leathery accord reminiscent of suede and woody patchouli. The fragranza is enclosed in the iconic SÌ bottle. Embellished with the SÌ logo in three-dimensional gold letters, this jewel-like bottle has a tactile appeal. And the intense smoky gradient effect at the base of the bottle amplifies the amber color of the jus inside. Discover the elegante interpretation of SÌ PARFUM of the delightful attraction of vanilla and, with it, the essence of una fragranza that holds infinite possibilities and una powerful femininity.
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Yes Women's Perfume 50 ml — Extrait de Parfum
Giorgio Armani Armani Si For — Extrait de Parfum for Women A sensual Gourmand, Si for celebrates sweetness. A fragrance that seduces with sugar. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: blackcurrant, mandarin, bergamot Heart notes: rose, caramel, white flowers Base notes: vanilla, leather, patchouli, amber woods, tonka bean Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for A woman who loves delectable and sensual fragrances.
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel