Armani Sì Passione Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Armani
from £49.89to £109.0016 offersManufacturer: Armani
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: pear, vanilla, rose petals, solstice, jasmine
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Sì Passione Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Armani

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIORGIO ARMANI SI PASSIONE FOR HER 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614271994721
GIORGIO ARMANI SI PASSIONE FOR HER 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.89
Shipping: Free
Armani Womens Si Passione Red Musk Eau de Parfum for Women - 30 ml - One Size 01990b63-28f2-7b2b-a626-d005c0308cf8
Experience the passion of Armani Si Passione Red Musk Eau de Parfum, a captivating fragrance for the modern woman. This floral-ambery scent features a soft musk that envelops you, enhanced by natural strawberry extract. It reveals a heart of rich rose absolute and milky notes, deepening its allure. The base notes include sensual vanilla, creating a harmonious blend. Housed in a striking red bottle, this perfume is a bold statement of passion and desire. Awaken your senses and embrace true passion.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.37
£57.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giorgio Armani Womens Si Passione Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray - Black - One Size 15086b18-6f5d-4ffc-bb0f-11b92820f718
Si Passione is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women, which was created by Christine Nagel and Julie Masse, and launched in 2017 by Giorgio Armani. The fragrance contains top notes of Pear, Black Currant, Pink Pepper and Grapefruit; heart notes of Pineapple, Rose, Jasmine and Heliotrope and base notes of Vanilla, Cedar, Amberwood and Patchouli. The notes combine to create a scent that is clean, fresh and fruity in the opening with a wonderfully Floral bouquet in it's heart. The fragrance can be worn all year, but is ideally suited to Spring and Autumn top notes are Pear, Black Currant, Pink Pepper and Grapefruit; heart notes of Pineapple, Rose, Jasmine and Heliotrope and base notes of Vanilla, Cedar, Amberwood and Patchouli
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.01
£61.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giorgio Armani Si Passione Red Musk 30ml Eau De Parfum - GENUINE NEW & SEALED
Giorgio Armani Si Passione Red Musk 30ml Eau De Parfum - GENUINE NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Armani SI PASSIONE EDP 30ml OPC-PFTZBJQ-NEW
Beauty products Men's - Perfumes - Eau de Toilette Products by Armani
prodImage
£81.38
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Si Passione - Eau De Parfum - 30 ml shopify_IT_9978681262360_51244194464024
Sì Passione is a elegante perfume, sensual and bold for the una confident woman, ready to make strong choices, una woman who dares to say yes. Sì Passione eau de parfum una is dedicated to strength, femininity, and the emotions that evoke true passion. Sì Passione combines vanilla, rosebuds, heliotrope, and jasmine to create a sensual floral fruity fragrance. Una fragrance that ignites the passion of every woman. Lacquered internally with a vibrant red, the bottle is embellished with the gold logo and the golden ring.
in stock
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Armani (Giorgio Armani) Yes Passione eau de parfum for women 30 ml d9d5d60f-db85-463c-9fba-9e0e0a66265e
"Sì Passione is an elegant, sensual and bold perfume for a confident woman, ready to make strong choices, a woman who dares to say yes. Sì Passione eau de parfum is a tribute to strength, femininity and the emotions that evoke true passion. Sì Passio
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Si Passione Red Musk - Eau De Parfum 30 Ml shopify_IT_9978680869144_51244190957848
Giorgio Armani Sì Passione Red Musk Eau de Parfum is una new feminine fragrance launched in 2025. It is described as a floral-ambery-fruity perfume built around a luminous and soft musk, like una second skin. Here is una breakdown of the notes: Top note: strawberry extract Heart notes: rose absolute, milky accord Base notes: musk, vanilla The fragrance aims to evoke a sense of passion and is designed for una woman who follows her heart. For this edition, the iconic Sì bottle has been revisited in a vibrant translucent red, with a matching red cap.
in stock
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
GIORGIO ARMANI SI PASSIONE 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - For Women - Brand New
GIORGIO ARMANI SI PASSIONE 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - For Women - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.98
Shipping: Free
GIORGIO ARMANI SI PASSIONE RED MUSK 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614274459685
GIORGIO ARMANI SI PASSIONE RED MUSK 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani SI PASSIONE RED MUSK 30ml EDP Eau De Parfum NEW & CELLO SEALED
Giorgio Armani SI PASSIONE RED MUSK 30ml EDP Eau De Parfum NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Si Passione Red Musk 30ml EDP Spray
Giorgio Armani Si Passione Red Musk 30ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
ARMANI SI PASSIONE EDP 30ML SPRAY
SI PASSIONE EDP 30ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.99 / Unit
GIORGIO ARMANI SI PASSIONE RED MUSK 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P
GIORGIO ARMANI SI PASSIONE RED MUSK 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£72.41
Shipping: Free
ARMANI Perfume 30 ml Red Glass Eau de Parfum Spray Fruity Floral Vanilla Warm Seductive
Perfume 30 ml Red Glass Eau de Parfum Spray Fruity Floral Vanilla Warm Seductive, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.36 / Unit
Giorgio Armani Si Passione Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray
Giorgio Armani Si Passione Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£81.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: pear, vanilla, rose petals, solstice, jasmine
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Sì Passione Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theperfumestop
prodImage
£49.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.37
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£58.01
Shipping: £2.99
morethanfragrances
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel