Armani Sì Intense Eau de Parfum Refillable 50 ml

Manufacturer: Armani
from £68.39to £142.4816 offersManufacturer: Armani
• Contrasting and sensual fragrance
• Bottle with embossed Sì logo
• Notes of blackcurrant, Damask rose, davana, bourbon vanilla, and black tea
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Sì Intense Eau de Parfum Refillable 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Armani

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIORGIO ARMANI SI FOR HER 50ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614273734790
GIORGIO ARMANI SI FOR HER 50ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Si - 50ml EDP Intense Refillable Spray OPC-PCNG2H6-NEW
SI INTENSE REFILLABLE EDP 50ML SPRAY  For Women Description.
prodImage
£74.62
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Si Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10048445-SG
Giorgio Armani Si Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£78.17
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Yes – Eau De Parfum Intenso 50 Ml shopify_IT_10028717015320_51533544096024
Sì Eau de Parfum Intense opens with the iconic signature, fruity and juicy, of the naturally sourced blackcurrant nectar. In the heart notes, the absolute of Damask rose reveals the richest and most seductive facets of the rose, giving the fragrance beauty and sensuality. The rose is modernized by the essential oil of Davana, an aromatic herb with a multi-faceted scent: woody, fruity, and balsamic. A duo of creamy and velvety notes, bourbon vanilla and patchouli oil, forms the base of the fragrance. Sì Eau de Parfum Intense plays on two diverse facets of bourbon vanilla: the infusion of vanilla that reveals powdery and enveloping tones and the vanilla extract that gives the fragrance warm and balsamic tones. The two vanilla notes blend with the essential oil of patchouli and the smoky notes of black tea, creating a woody scent with a unique freshness. The new olfactory composition of Sì Eau de Parfum Intense introduces into the Sì collection una the warmest facet enclosed in a new refillable bottle. The new design is enhanced by the golden Sì logo that creates a sensual and bold effect. Una a strong statement that invites every woman to say Sì.
in stock
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Sí Intense Eau de Parfum Woman 50ml a54c19e3-08d0-483d-aa02-b50a8f88baf0
Description | Discover Sì Eau de Parfum Intense, the new refillable fragrance from Giorgio Armani. Sì Eau de Parfum Intense opens with the iconic, fruity and juicy signature of natural blackcurrant nectar. In the heart notes, Damask rose absolute reveals the richest and most seductive facets of the rose, giving the fragrance beauty and sensuality. The rose is made modern by Davana essential oil, an aromatic herb with a multifaceted scent: woody, fruity, and balsamic. A duo of creamy and velvety notes, bourbon vanilla and patchouli oil, form the base of the fragrance. Sì Eau de Parfum Intense plays on two different facets of bourbon vanilla: the vanilla infusion that reveals powdery and enveloping tones, and the vanilla extract that gives the fragrance warm and balsamic tones. The two vanilla notes blend with patchouli essential oil and smoky black tea notes, creating a woody fragrance with a unique freshness. The new olfactory composition of Sì Eau de Parfum Intense introduces a warmer facet to the Sì collection, enclosed in a new refillable bottle. The new design is embellished with the golden Sì logo, creating a sensual and bold effect. A strong statement that invites every woman to say Sì| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Discover Sì Eau de Parfum Intense, the new refillable fragrance from Giorgio Armani. Sì Eau de Parfum Intense opens with the iconic, fruity and juicy signature of natural blackcurrant nectar. In the heart notes, Damask rose absolute reveals the richest and most seductive facets of the rose, giving the fragrance beauty and sensuality. The rose is made modern by Davana essential oil, an aromatic herb with a multifaceted scent: woody, fruity, and balsamic. A duo of creamy and velvety notes, bourbon vanilla and patchouli oil, form the base of the fragrance. Sì Eau de Parfum Intense plays on two different facets of bourbon vanilla: the vanilla infusion that reveals powdery and enveloping tones, and the vanilla extract that gives the fragrance warm and balsamic tones. The two vanilla notes blend with patchouli essential oil and smoky black tea notes, creating a woody fragrance with a unique freshness. The new olfactory composition of Sì Eau de Parfum Intense introduces a warmer facet to the Sì collection, enclosed in a new refillable bottle. The new design is embellished with the golden Sì logo, creating a sensual and bold effect. A strong statement that invites every woman to say Sì
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giorgio Armani Si Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume 10048445-SG
Giorgio Armani Si Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£78.17
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani SÌ Eau de Parfum EDP Intense
Giorgio Armani SÌ Eau de Parfum EDP Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£83.25
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Si Intense Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance 10048445
Giorgio Armani Si Intense Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Si Intense Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10048445#FG
Giorgio Armani Si Intense Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
GIORGIO ARMANI SI - 50ML EDP INTENSE REFILLABLE SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P
GIORGIO ARMANI SI - 50ML EDP INTENSE REFILLABLE SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£86.03
Shipping: Free
GIORGIO ARMANI SI INTENSE 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Refillable Spray For Her - New 3614273734790
GIORGIO ARMANI SI INTENSE 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Refillable Spray For Her - New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£92.46
Shipping: Free
GIORGIO ARMANI SI INTENSE: 734790 REFILLABLE EDP 50ML SPRAY
SI INTENSE: 734790 REFILLABLE EDP 50ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £102.99 / Unit
ARMANI Eau de Parfum Refill Black Glass 50ml Intense Blackcurrant Rose Patchouli Spray
Eau de Parfum Refill Black Glass 50ml Intense Blackcurrant Rose Patchouli Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£103.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £103.69 / Unit
Giorgio Armani Si 50ml EDP Intense Refillable Spray
Giorgio Armani Si 50ml EDP Intense Refillable Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Si 50ml EDP Intense Refillable Spray
Giorgio Armani Si 50ml EDP Intense Refillable Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
InStock Giorgio Armani Si Intense Refillable Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml
Giorgio Armani Si Intense Refillable Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£142.48
£148.33
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Contrasting and sensual fragrance
Bottle with embossed Sì logo
Notes of blackcurrant, Damask rose, davana, bourbon vanilla, and black tea

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Sì Intense Eau de Parfum Refillable 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theperfumestop
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.62
Shipping: Free
onlineretailoutlet
prodImage
£78.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel