Armani Sì Intense Eau de Parfum Refill 100 ml

Manufacturer: Armani
• Armani Sì Intense EdP
• Fragrance: Amber Chypre scent with black currant, Damask rose, and Davana oil
• Sensuality: Bourbon vanilla from Madagascar and smoky black tea
• Sustainability: Plant-based alcohol, bottle with golden Sì logo
Show all product details
Best Prices
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£56.81
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Armani

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giorgio Armani Si Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml Refill New 3614273983020
Giorgio Armani Si Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml Refill New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Si Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml Refill for Her 3614273983020
Giorgio Armani Si Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml Refill for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.81
Shipping: Free
Armani Womens Sì - EdP Intense Refill 100ml - Black - One Size b8237f1c-996e-466e-be18-78c8008fc543
Experience the allure of Armani Si Eau de Parfum Intense, a captivating fragrance for the modern woman. This exquisite scent blends fresh blackcurrant nectar with a floral rose heart, creating a sensual aroma. Enhanced by sweet vanilla and smoky black tea, this perfume celebrates femininity. Housed in an elegant bottle with the iconic golden Sì logo, this refillable perfume is a statement of style and sustainability, using responsibly sourced ingredients. Perfect for any occasion, apply on pulse points for a lasting impression.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.50
£63.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giorgio Armani Si Intense Refill Eau De Parfum 100ml for Women OPC-PDZ6F92-NEW
Giorgio Armani Si Intense Refill Eau De Parfum 100ml for Women is a refined and well-balanced fragrance crafted for individuals who appreciate...
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Armani Si Intense Edp Spray Refill 100ml 1051326651
Top Notes: Sicilian bergamot, Mandarin, Blackcurrant liqueur, Heart Notes: Rose de Mai, Neroli, Egyptian jasmine, Freesia, Base Notes: Patchouli, Woods, Amber, Orcanox, Vanilla
prodImage
£64.95
£73.45
Shipping: £8.50
with shipping: £8.50
Armani Si Intense Edp Spray Refill 100ml 10058913
Top Notes: Sicilian bergamot, Mandarin, Blackcurrant liqueur, Heart Notes: Rose de Mai, Neroli, Egyptian jasmine, Freesia, Base Notes: Patchouli, Woods, Amber, Orcanox, Vanilla
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Sì – Eau De Parfum Intenso Refill 100 Ml shopify_IT_9978682310936_51244198625560
Sì Eau de Parfum Intense opens with the iconic, fruity and juicy signature of naturally sourced blackcurrant nectar. In the heart notes, damask rose absolute reveals the richest and most seductive facets of the rose, giving the fragrance beauty and sensuality. The rose is made modern by Davana essential oil, an aromatic herb with a multi-faceted scent: woody, fruity, and balsamic. A duo of creamy and velvety notes, bourbon vanilla and patchouli oil, forms the base of the fragrance. Sì Eau de Parfum Intense plays on two diverse facets of bourbon vanilla: the vanilla infusion that reveals powdery and enveloping tones, and the vanilla extract that gives the fragrance warm and balsamic tones. The two vanilla notes blend with patchouli essential oil and smoky black tea notes, creating a woody scent with unique freshness. The new olfactory composition of Sì Eau de Parfum Intense introduces into the Sì collection una a warmer facet enclosed in a new refillable bottle. The new design is enhanced by the golden Sì logo, which creates a sensual and bold effect. Una strong statement that invites every woman to say Yes.
in stock
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Yes Eau De Parfum Intense Refill 100 ML aef220ff-2876-4edb-9c62-5ff7bc3a886d
Sì Eau de Parfum Intense opens with the iconic, fruity and juicy signature of naturally sourced blackcurrant nectar. In the heart notes, damask rose absolute reveals the richest and most seductive facets of the rose, giving the fragrance
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Si Intense Refill Eau de Parfum 100ml 0801121
Experience a captivating blend of deep sensuality and playful elegance with this Giorgio Armani Si Intense Refill Eau de Parfum 100ml, designed for women who embrace boldness and grace in every season. Si Intense reveals an amber floral fragrance, opening with sparkling notes of bergamot, black currant, cassis, freesia and mandarin orange, unfolding into a heart of artemisia, May rose, neroli and osmanthus, and settling into a warm base of ambroxan, patchouli, vanilla and woody notes. Created by Julie Masse, this scent is perfect for autumn and winter evenings, enveloping you in a luxurious aura that lingers beautifully.
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giorgio Armani Si Intense Refill Eau De Parfum 100ml for Women ORO-10058913-SG
Giorgio Armani Si Intense Refill Eau De Parfum 100ml for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£62.44
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Si Intense Refill Eau De Parfum 100ml for Women 10058913-SG
Giorgio Armani Si Intense Refill Eau De Parfum 100ml for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£62.44
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Si Intense Refill Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance Spray
Giorgio Armani Si Intense Refill Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.42
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani SÌ Eau de Parfum EDP Intense
Giorgio Armani SÌ Eau de Parfum EDP Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.73
Shipping: Free
GIORGIO ARMANI SI - 100ML EDP INTENSE REFILL | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
GIORGIO ARMANI SI - 100ML EDP INTENSE REFILL | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£68.32
Shipping: Free
GIORGIO ARMANI SI FOR HER 100ML EDP INTENSE RECHARGE BOTTLE BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614273983020
GIORGIO ARMANI SI FOR HER 100ML EDP INTENSE RECHARGE BOTTLE BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£94.97
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Si Intense Refill 3614273983020
Giorgio Armani Si Intense Refill, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Si Eau de Parfum Intense Refill 2023 100ml EDP NEW CELLO SEALED
Giorgio Armani Si Eau de Parfum Intense Refill 2023 100ml EDP NEW CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Armani Sì Intense EdP
Fragrance: Amber Chypre scent with black currant, Damask rose, and Davana oil
Sensuality: Bourbon vanilla from Madagascar and smoky black tea
Sustainability: Plant-based alcohol, bottle with golden Sì logo

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Sì Intense Eau de Parfum Refill 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
yfperfume
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£56.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.50
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel