Armani Sì Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Armani
from £70.95to £123.0011 offersManufacturer: Armani
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Fruity
• Top note: Bergamot, Cassis Jungle Essence, Freesia, Mandarin
• Heart note: Davana, May rose, Neroli, Osmanthus blossom
• Base note: Benzoin, Orcanox, Patchouli, Fir balsam, Vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Sì Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Armani

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giorgio Armani Si Intense for Her EDP Spray 50ml Amber Floral with Blackcurrant, Turkish Rose & Patchouli OPC-P9NB7JD-NEW
Giorgio Armani Si Intense For Her 50ml EDP Spray is a luxurious amber floral fragrance for women. Launched in 2021, Si Intense redefines elegance...
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
GIORGIO ARMANI SI INTENSE FOR HER 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614273313155
GIORGIO ARMANI SI INTENSE FOR HER 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Armani Unisex Si Intense Edp Spray 50 ml - One Size 871611f2-c44c-4643-8878-fcbe06a96055
Armani Si Intense Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.38
£77.37
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giorgio Armani Si Intense Eau De Parfum SPRAY 50 ml WOMEN BRAND NEW AND SEALED 3614273313155
Giorgio Armani Si Intense Eau De Parfum SPRAY 50 ml WOMEN BRAND NEW AND SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.90 / Unit
Giorgio Armani Armani Si Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 1.7 oz / 50 ml for Women shopify_GB_10448999776597_52624769810773
This fragrance, created by Giorgio Armani with perfumers Christine Nagel and Julie Masse, was released in 2014. It is a fruity floral perfume that embodies passion. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Size: 1.7 oz Notes: Fruity and floral scents for a fresh and vibrant aroma Perfect for: Everyday wear or special occasions Long-lasting: Formulated to provide enduring fragrance throughout the day Elegant Packaging: A chic bottle that complements any fragrance collection Ideal Gift: A luxurious choice for birthdays, anniversaries, or holidays Experience the passion and sophistication of Armani Si Intense, a perfume that captures the essence of femininity.
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Giorgio armani Sì Intense 2021 - EDP - Volume: 50 ml da1be2b3-3f57-4e7e-b208-6519fd72a919
Si Intense GIORGIO ARMANI Eau De Parfum S Eau de Parfum is a statement of sensuality and elegance: a tribute to the modern woman, free, with an independent spirit, more than ever the author of her own life. | The fragrance is characterized by a trio of accords that break traditions: the irresistible enveloping nature of the Blackcurrant accord plays with the opulence of the Modern Chypre, intensified by the Blond Wood accord. | Elegant, feminine, and sensual at the same time: S Eau de Parfum is a reinvented Chypre that lingers on the skin and envelops the senses. | Olfactory family: Fruity Modern Chypre. | Packaging format of 50 ml.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Sí Intense EDP 50ml 5b0666d4-c0f1-4406-8d96-06e1ba1f7a18
Sí Intense EDP 50ml by Armani is a sophisticated and enveloping feminine fragrance, ideal for bold and confident women. Its combination of blackcurrant, creamy vanilla, and cashmere wood notes creates an intense and seductive aroma, perfect for elegant evenings or special moments. The long-lasting effect and refined composition make this perfume a must-have for chi who wish to express elegance and femininity with style. An investment in sensuality and class.
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
GIORGIO ARMANI SI INTENSE 50ml Spray - Brand New
GIORGIO ARMANI SI INTENSE 50ml Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£88.20
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Si Intense 3614273313155
Giorgio Armani Si Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£91.52
Shipping: Free
GIORGIO ARMANI SI INTENSE EDP 50ML SPRAY
SI INTENSE EDP 50ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.99 / Unit
Armani Si Intense Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Her Womens Perfume
Armani Si Intense Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Her Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Fruity
Top note: Bergamot, Cassis Jungle Essence, Freesia, Mandarin
Heart note: Davana, May rose, Neroli, Osmanthus blossom
Base note: Benzoin, Orcanox, Patchouli, Fir balsam, Vanilla
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Sì Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.38
Shipping: £2.99
dobbins_den
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.90 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel