Armani Sì Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Armani
from £50.99to £68.003 offersManufacturer: Armani
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: Fruity
• Top note: Cassis Jungle Essence, Bergamot, Mandarin, Freesia
• Heart note: May rose, Neroli, Davana, Osmanthus blossom
• Base note: Vanilla, Fir balsam, Benzoin, Orcanox, Patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Armani Sì Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Armani

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giorgio Armani Sì Eau de Parfum Intense 30ml Women Amber Floral Perfume
Giorgio Armani Sì Eau de Parfum Intense 30ml Women Amber Floral Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Armani (Giorgio Armani) Sí Intense 2021 EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_10028877775128_51533949010200
Armani (Giorgio Armani) Sì Intense 2021 EDP 30 ml is a una feminine fragrance with an enveloping and seductive character, designed for the modern woman who loves to elegantly express her inner strength. This eau de parfum stands out for its una intense and refined olfactory composition, which combines fruity notes of blackcurrant with the creamy sweetness of vanilla, creating a perfect balance between sensuality and sophistication. The 2021 version of Sì Intense is characterized by a deeper and longer-lasting interpretation compared to its predecessor, ensuring una prolonged persistence on the skin that accompanies every moment of the day. The 30 ml bottle is ideal for those who wish to carry with them una high-end fragrance in a practical and compact format, perfect for a bag or for travel. Choosing Sì Intense by Armani means relying on a perfume that enhances feminine personality through a magnetic play of contrast between sweetness and intensity. Thanks to its versatility and the elegante design, it represents an exclusive gift or a personal purchase that elevates the daily routine to a precious experience of style and femininity.
in stock
prodImage
£66.00
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Armani (Giorgio Armani) Sí Intense 2021 eau de parfum for women 30 ml b4f49480-b6ed-4e81-bb0a-110fb4528ca0
Description | Discover Sì Intense Eau de Parfum by Giorgio Armani, an intense oriental chypre fragrance that is at the same time voluptuous and sophisticated, with notes of blackcurrant nectar, rose, and patchouli.| | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Discover Sì Intense Eau de Parfum by Giorgio Armani, an intense oriental chypre fragrance that is at the same time voluptuous and sophisticated, with notes of blackcurrant nectar, rose, and patchouli.
prodImage
£68.00
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Fruity
Top note: Cassis Jungle Essence, Bergamot, Mandarin, Freesia
Heart note: May rose, Neroli, Davana, Osmanthus blossom
Base note: Vanilla, Fir balsam, Benzoin, Orcanox, Patchouli
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M
Armani Sì Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
the_perfume_kingdom
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel