Armani Sì Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Blackcurrant, Bergamot, Mandarin
• Heart note: Turkish Rose, Neroli, Jasmine
• Base note: Patchouli, Vanilla Absolute, Orcanox
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Sì Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Giorgio Armani SI Eau de Parfum-50 ml 9607947
When you want a fragrance that balances freshness with real depth, Giorgio Armani Si Eau de Parfum 50ml is worth exploring. It's a modern chypre that opens with cassis, bright and fresh, then unfolds into freesia and May rose at the heart, bringing a distinctive floral elegance. The base is where it gets warm. Vanilla, patchouli, ambroxan and woody notes create a long lasting, sensual finish that settles beautifully. As an eau de parfum, it's more concentrated, so you'll get rich intensity and staying power throughout the day. The floral chypre composition delivers a creamy, sophisticated character that catches attention without overwhelming. The eau de parfum concentration means you'll get richer depth and longer wear from each application, so you won't need to top up constantly. The 50ml spray bottle is a practical size that fits easily into your routine and gives you plenty of uses. It balances fresh, bright top notes with a warm, softly defined base that evolves as you wear it. Spray it onto pulse points such as wrists, neck and decolletage, and the warmth of your skin will help release the fragrance's layers. This eau de parfum resembles fresh sheets that have dried outside in the summer air, soft and warm with a hint of sophisticated sweetness. Distinctive, creamy and catches attention, Armani Si is a floral perfume for women who are strong and graceful. Top notes of Cassis. Heart notes of May Rose and Freesia. Base notes of Vanilla, Patchouli, Ambroxan and Woody Notes. Volume: 50ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. EAN: 3605521816580.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£39.00
£43.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Giorgio Armani Si Nacre 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women NEW EDP HER NOT SPECIFIED
Giorgio Armani Si Nacre 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women NEW EDP HER, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.99 / Unit
Sì Eau De Parfum 50 Ml I53pmroamsi5
Description Ingredients Directions Modern with an air of sophistication, Sí by Giorgio Armani blankets the wearer in a warm embrace of resinous florals with fruity bursts of cassis in the opening for contrast. Created in 2013, the chypre eau de parfum boasts impressive projection and seamless transitions as it wears on the skin. Feminine florals intertwine with sunkissed hues of ripe blackcurrants at the heart, making way for a multidimensional dry-down featuring earthy, woody and musky characteristics. The blush-pink concoction is presented in a minimalist glass bottle topped with a black stone-shaped cap.Glass
6-8 days
prodImage
£62.71
£65.71
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Sì Eau De Parfum 50 Ml I0de6k42efxe
ParfumeGlass
6-8 days
prodImage
£62.80
£65.80
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Emporio Armani Womens SI EDP SPRAY 50ML - NA - One Size 33e82b9c-1bba-47fd-a964-21c4686d8e60
Enjoy timeless elegance with Giorgio Armani Si Eau de Parfum spray. Inspired for compelling and strong women, Si invites you to bathe in strength and modernity. This inviting scent is fused with Mandarin Oil, Roses de Mai, Blond Woods, Amber and Vanille to create a powerful and exuberant fragrance that you will want to take with you for years to come. Housed in a sleek and effortlessly classic bottle, Giorgio Armani Si Eau de Parfum spray is the must-have scent for the modern woman.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.99
£74.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giorgio Armani Si EAU DE PARFUM 50ml & 15ml TRAVEL PARFUM
Giorgio Armani Si EAU DE PARFUM 50ml & 15ml TRAVEL PARFUM, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.95
£78.85
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Giorgio Armani Si 50ml EDP Spray OPC-P89W6M-NEW
Giorgio Armani's tribute to modern femininity, an irresistible combination of grace, strength and independent spirit. Si opens with notes of...
prodImage
£75.40
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Si Eau de Parfum 50ml Gift Set OPC-PHTV7MZ-NEW
This holiday season, embrace the magic of giving with an exclusive Armani beauty gift set, a perfect way to delight someone special. Each set is...
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Armani Womens Sì Nude Bloom Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml - Black - One Size 019dce6f-24ec-7cc2-b223-a83e5382829d
Armani Sì Nude Bloom Eau de Parfum 50ml blends a bright blackcurrant accord with sparkling mandarin, lemon and bergamot, lifted by a touch of black pepper extract. A floral heart of roses, including May rose absolute, adds a fruity, powdery petal-like texture. The base rounds out with earthy patchouli and warm vanilla bourbon for a silky, enveloping chypre floral sillage. Presented in a radiant frosted-glass bottle with a nude hue and a soft pink, stone-shaped cap, the name Sì is embossed in transparent lettering on the glass.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.25
£92.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Armani Sì Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
Sì Eau de Parfum is a declaration of sensuality and elegance: a tribute to the modern, free woman with an independent spirit, more than ever the author of her own life. The fragrance is characterized by a trio of accords that breaks traditions: irres
in stock
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Sí Donna 50 ml — Eau de Parfum a39bb445-d5e6-417c-b60c-cd41f6b628a8
Armani Sí — Eau de Parfum for Women A sensual, magnetic amber that envelops with delicate grace. A rich, captivating intensity. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: cassis, mandarin, bergamot Heart notes: rose, freesia, neroli Base notes: patchouli, vanilla, sandalwood, amber, white musk, cedarwood Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for A woman seeking a distinctive fragrance for evenings and special occasions.
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
GIORGIO ARMANI SI FOR HER 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3605521816580
GIORGIO ARMANI SI FOR HER 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£76.30
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Si 50ml Eau De Parfum - GENUINE NEW & SEALED
Giorgio Armani Si 50ml Eau De Parfum - GENUINE NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
GIORGIO ARMANI SI NUDE BLOOM 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614274752663
GIORGIO ARMANI SI NUDE BLOOM 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£87.96
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Si Parfum-50 ml OPC-PJGD5QC-NEW
Giorgio Armani Si Parfum Spray for Women is an elegant and timeless fragrance that captures the essence of sophistication and modern femininity.
prodImage
£92.40
£96.39
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Blackcurrant, Bergamot, Mandarin
Heart note: Turkish Rose, Neroli, Jasmine
Base note: Patchouli, Vanilla Absolute, Orcanox
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Sì Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £4.95
parfumsparfumsuk
prodImage
£56.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.99 / Unit
prodImage
£62.71
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£62.80
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel