Armani Sì Eau de Parfum 100 ml Refill

Manufacturer: Armani
from £54.99to £137.0010 offersManufacturer: Armani
• Scent profile: fruity, modern chypre
• Top notes: blackcurrant, mandarin
• Heart notes: rose, freesia, osmanthus
• Base notes: musk, vanilla, patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Sì Eau de Parfum 100 ml Refill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Armani

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
~ NEW ~ GIORGIO ARMANI Si EAU DE PARFUM 100ml RECHARGE REFILL, BOXED, RRP £122 GA1439254
~ NEW ~ GIORGIO ARMANI Si EAU DE PARFUM 100ml RECHARGE REFILL, BOXED, RRP £122, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Si Eau de Parfum 100ml Refill Spray NEW GA1439254
Giorgio Armani Si Eau de Parfum 100ml Refill Spray NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Armani Si Recharge 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PDZ6FHF-NEW
GiorgioArmaniArmaniSiRecharge100mlEDPSpray
prodImage
£91.94
Shipping: Free
Armani Womens Si Eau de Parfum Refill - 100ml for Women - Rose - One Size 01989dc2-9da1-713d-ae61-00dfea239784
Discover the enchanting aroma of Armani Si Eau de Parfum Refill, designed for the modern woman who embodies strength and elegance. This luxurious fragrance features a captivating blend of blackcurrant nectar, sophisticated chypre, and warm blond wood musk, enhanced by delicate notes of freesia and May rose. Ideal for those who appreciate chic Italian style, this perfume lingers on the skin, evoking emotions and confidence. Say yes to life, love, and your dreams with every spritz of this exquisite scent. Perfectly packaged in a 100ml refill, it's a must-have for your fragrance collection.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£101.97
£104.96
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Armani Yes Refill Eau de Parfum 100 ml 2fc2bbfc-3605-4a1f-aa20-7a37a04feab0
Description | Discover the iconic Sì Eau de Parfum by Giorgio Armani. The same captivating and modern chypre fragrance characterized by juicy and engaging notes of blackcurrant and the delicate freshness of rose, in the new jewel bottle. Now refillable. Sì EAU DE PARFUM is now presented in a refillable bottle. All sizes of the new bottle are refillable and can be filled with a simple gesture and without risk of spillage, thanks to the on-off cap of the refill bottle. By refilling Sì EAU DE PARFUM instead of purchasing a new spray bottle, you use 49% less glass, 44% less plastic, 67% less metal, and 25% less cardboard. **Using one 50 ml Sì EAU DE PARFUM bottle and one 100 ml refill, compared to 3 x 50 ml Sì EAU DE PARFUM spray bottles.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Discover the iconic Sì Eau de Parfum by Giorgio Armani. The same captivating and modern chypre fragrance characterized by juicy and engaging notes of blackcurrant and the delicate freshness of rose, in the new jewel bottle. Now refillable. Sì EAU DE PARFUM is now presented in a refillable bottle. All sizes of the new bottle are refillable and can be filled with a simple gesture and without risk of spillage, thanks to the on-off cap of the refill bottle. By refilling Sì EAU DE PARFUM instead of purchasing a new spray bottle, you use 49% less glass, 44% less plastic, 67% less metal, and 25% less cardboard. **Using one 50 ml Sì EAU DE PARFUM bottle and one 100 ml refill, compared to 3 x 50 ml Sì EAU DE PARFUM spray bottles.
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
GIORGIO ARMANI SI FOR HER 100ML EAU DE PARFUM RECHARGE BOTTLE BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614273872119
GIORGIO ARMANI SI FOR HER 100ML EAU DE PARFUM RECHARGE BOTTLE BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£82.94
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Si Eau de Parfum GA1439254
Giorgio Armani Si Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£92.81
Shipping: Free
GIORGIO ARMANI ARMANI SI RECHARGE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK GA1439254
GIORGIO ARMANI ARMANI SI RECHARGE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.97
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani SI 50ml EDP Eau De Parfum Refill NEW & CELLO SEALED GA1563997
Giorgio Armani SI 50ml EDP Eau De Parfum Refill NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Si Refill GA1439254
Giorgio Armani Si Refill, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent profile: fruity, modern chypre
Top notes: blackcurrant, mandarin
Heart notes: rose, freesia, osmanthus
Base notes: musk, vanilla, patchouli

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Sì Eau de Parfum 100 ml Refill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
amanda0_16
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
fragrance_click
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.97
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel