Armani Sì Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Armani
from £65.00to £163.0020 offersManufacturer: Armani
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Blackcurrant, Bergamot, Mandarin
• Heart note: Turkish Rose, Neroli, Jasmine
• Base note: Patchouli, Vanilla Absolute, Orcanox
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Sì Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Armani

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giorgio Armani Si Eau de Parfum 100ml GA1439254
Giorgio Armani Si Eau de Parfum 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Si Nude Bloom Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
Giorgio Armani Si Nude Bloom Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
SI BY GIORGIO ARMANI EDP 100ML SPRAY OPC-PM7PKP-NEW
Manufacturer's description: Armani Sì is a timeless perfume that is whole-hearted and grounded yet turns into a soft trail that lingers.
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Armani Womens Sì Nude Bloom Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml - Black - One Size 019dce6e-fc75-7607-8a7f-53f7d8c5c4c9
Armani Sì Nude Bloom Eau de Parfum 100ml combines a sparkling blackcurrant accord with mandarin, lemon and bergamot, brightened by black pepper extract. The heart reveals a trio of roses, including May rose absolute, delivering a fruity, powdery floral texture that sits close to the skin. The base blends earthy patchouli and bourbon vanilla for a warm, enveloping sillage. Presented in a radiant frosted glass bottle with a soft nude-pink stone-shaped cap and embossed Sì lettering, this chypre floral fragrance offers luminous, elegant sensuality.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£113.60
£116.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Armani Womens SÌ Parfum Spray for Women 100ml - Captivating Fruity-Ambery Fragrance - One Size 0198f5bf-fe78-777c-82a5-84ad5ed53462
Discover the allure of Armani SÌ Parfum Spray, a luxurious fragrance designed for the modern woman. This 100ml scent combines fruity and ambery notes with a hint of soft leather, creating a unique and powerful expression of femininity. SÌ Parfum redefines the classic SÌ fragrance with a fresh and sensual intensity, empowering you to embrace your self-confidence. Perfect for any occasion, this captivating perfume will leave a lasting impression and elevate your fragrance collection.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.60
£122.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Armani Si by Giorgio Armani Eau de Parfum Spray 3.4 oz (100 ml) for Women shopify_GB_10449019175253_52624802021717
Giorgio Armani Si is a captivating Eau De Parfum for women, launched in 2013. This fragrance, created by renowned perfumer Christine Nagel, expertly combines feminine elegance with a sophisticated touch. Experience the allure of Si with its unique scent profile: **Fragrance Type:** Eau De Parfum **Size:** 3.4 oz (100 ml) **Scent Family:** Floral, Fruity **Top Notes:** Blackcurrant, Italian Bergamot **Middle Notes:** Rose, Freesia, Osmanthus **Base Notes:** Vanilla, Patchouli, Woody Notes **Suitable For:** Women of all ages **Long-lasting fragrance:** Perfect for day or night wear **Elegant packaging:** Makes an excellent gift Si by Giorgio Armani has become a favorite among women for its irresistible charm and sensuality, making it an essential addition to any fragrance collection.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Si Parfum-100 ml OPC-PJGD5Q6-NEW
Giorgio Armani Si Parfum Spray for Women is an elegant and timeless fragrance that captures the essence of sophistication and modern femininity.
prodImage
£130.20
£134.19
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Armani yes passion edp 50 ml vapo shopify_IT_9746408800536_50068527087896
Sì Eau de Parfum is a declaration of sensuality and elegance: a tribute to the modern, free woman with an independent spirit, more than ever the author of her own life. The fragrance is characterized by a trio of accords that breaks traditions: irres
in stock
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Sì Eau de Parfum 100 ml - Women's Perfume Elegante and Sensual shopify_IT_9746409357592_50068527710488
Sì Eau de Parfum is a declaration of sensuality and elegance: a tribute to the modern, free woman with an independent spirit, more than ever the author of her own life. The fragrance is characterized by a trio of accords that breaks traditions: irres
in stock
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Yes Eau de parfum for Women 100 ml 85eaaa7f-7636-4ce1-899b-f72f5ccbb042
Description | Discover Sì EAU DE PARFUM, the iconic feminine fragrance by Giorgio Armani, now presented in the new jewel bottle, for the first time refillable. A tribute to the power of saying yes, Sì represents a choice guided by both reason and emotion. Saying Sì means embracing the many opportunities of life: saying yes to passion, to freedom, to love and to oneself. A new precious bottle, similar to a jewel, embellished with a raised golden Sì logo, embodying the powerful statement of femininity. The same captivating and modern fragrance characterized by a trio of accords that breaks traditions: the irresistible enveloping accord of Blackcurrant Nectar plays with the opulence of Modern Chypre, intensified by the Musky Blond Wood accord. Elegant, feminine and sensual at the same time: Sì Eau de Parfum is a reinvented Chypre that lingers on the skin and envelops the senses. Olfactory family: Modern Fruity Chypre.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Discover Sì EAU DE PARFUM, the iconic feminine fragrance by Giorgio Armani, now presented in the new jewel bottle, for the first time refillable. A tribute to the power of saying yes, Sì represents a choice guided by both reason and emotion. Saying Sì means embracing the many opportunities of life: saying yes to passion, to freedom, to love and to oneself. A new precious bottle, similar to a jewel, embellished with a raised golden Sì logo, embodying the powerful statement of femininity. The same captivating and modern fragrance characterized by a trio of accords that breaks traditions: the irresistible enveloping accord of Blackcurrant Nectar plays with the opulence of Modern Chypre, intensified by the Musky Blond Wood accord. Elegant, feminine and sensual at the same time: Sì Eau de Parfum is a reinvented Chypre that lingers on the skin and envelops the senses. Olfactory family: Modern Fruity Chypre.
prodImage
£163.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giorgio Armani Si Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray Brand New Boxed Sealed GA1439254
Giorgio Armani Si Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray Brand New Boxed Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
GIORGIO ARMANI SI 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New GA1439254
GIORGIO ARMANI SI 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£90.20
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Si Nude Bloom Eau De Parfum Spray | 100ml | READ DESCRIPTION
Giorgio Armani Si Nude Bloom Eau De Parfum Spray | 100ml | READ DESCRIPTION, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Si GA1439254
Giorgio Armani Si, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£114.40
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani SI NUDE BLOOM 100ml EDP Eau De Parfum NEW & CELLO SEALED
Giorgio Armani SI NUDE BLOOM 100ml EDP Eau De Parfum NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Sì Parfum GA1563997
Giorgio Armani Sì Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£123.47
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Si Parfum GA1563997
Giorgio Armani Si Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£136.40
Shipping: Free
GIORGIO ARMANI SI FOR HER 100ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614274322262
GIORGIO ARMANI SI FOR HER 100ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£139.38
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani SI 100ml PARFUM Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED GA1563997
Giorgio Armani SI 100ml PARFUM Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Sì Parfum 100ml Spray
Giorgio Armani Sì Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£160.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Blackcurrant, Bergamot, Mandarin
Heart note: Turkish Rose, Neroli, Jasmine
Base note: Patchouli, Vanilla Absolute, Orcanox
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Sì Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hamdi8989
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
yfperfume
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.60
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel