Armani Power Fabric+ Foundation
Manufacturer: Armani
- Armani Power Fabric+ Ultra Longwear Matte Foundation
- Transfer-resistant, sweat-resistant, heat-resistant, and waterproof
- UVA/UVB sun protection guards against environmental stressors
- Available in up to 30 unique shades
Price History
1M
Armani Power Fabric+ Foundation
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Armani
Popular Products
22 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Giorgio Armani-Power Fabric+ Ultra Longwear Weightless Matte Foundation SPF 20 - # 6 558112-30ml/1oz OPC-PC86XKG-NEW
A high-coverage, long-lasting matte foundation. The texture transforms from fluid to powder, leaving a creamy yet powdery finish. Infused with a...

£52.12
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani-Power Fabric+ Ultra Longwear Weightless Matte Foundation SPF-30ml/1oz OPC-PBZ6X6G-NEW

£55.50
Shipping: Free
Armani Power Fabric + Lightweight Matte Foundation Ultra long lasting 30ml 5.75 shopify_IT_9500995715396_49077856502084
Description | The new POWER FABRIC+ formula ensures a perfect-looking complexion, with una hold and comfort that lasts for 24 hours This matte foundation naturale Smooths the texture and allows you to obtain the perfect base for a fantastic makeup. No-transfer, resistant to sweat, heat and water in the characteristic liquid powder texture. | | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | The new POWER FABRIC+ formula ensures a perfect-looking complexion, with una hold and comfort that lasts for 24 hours This matte foundation naturale Smooths the texture and creates the perfect base for stunning makeup. Transfer-free, it resists sweat, heat, and water in its signature liquid powder texture.

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Giorgio armani Power Fabric + Full Coverage Foundation with Matte Finish Naturale Pff - 2.75 shopify_IT_15515896054084_56595400393028
The formula of the new GIORGIO ARMANI POWER FABRIC+ foundation ensures a perfect-looking complexion, a matte finish, with una wear and comfort lasting up to 24 hours, maintains its performance all day long and feels like not wearing it. The complexion regains its radiance and signs of fatigue are erased. This matte foundation naturale smooths the skin texture and allows you to achieve the perfect base for amazing make-up.| No-transfer, resistant to sweat, humidity, water and masks. Power Fabric+ has una ultra lightweight texture and guarantees skin hydration, without drying it out and allowing it to breathe. The Armani Power Fabric foundation is suitable for all skin types. Formulated with patented Micro-fil Technology, a fine weaving process of high-purity, weightless pigments, it gives the skin una feeling of lightness and naturalness. The result is a product that guarantees 24 hours of wear and comfort, providing una medium-high coverage with a luminous matte finish. the perfect ally for modern, elegant women looking for a covering, effective and easy-to-apply foundation.| The skin is protected from daily environmental stress with una UVA/UVB sun protection. Now available in 22 shades that enhance the skin: every woman can thus find the color that best suits her skin naturale tone.| To find the most suitable shade for you, try it on the inside of the wrist. For a naturale result, choose the shade that most closely matches your skin tone. At the same tempo elegante and practical, the glass bottle of the Armani foundation allows you to dispense the desired amount of product precisely.| | HOW TO USE: | No specific precautions are required for the use of this product under normal or reasonably foreseeable conditions of use.

£69.00
Shipping: Free
Giorgio armani Power Fabric + Full Coverage Foundation with Natural Matte Finish Pff - 2.75 5636128a-5064-4f29-8a13-9d05e16aea87
The formula of the new foundation GIORGIO ARMANI POWER FABRIC+ ensures a perfect-looking complexion, matte finish, with wear and comfort lasting up to 24 hours, maintaining its effectiveness throughout the day and feeling like you're not wearing anything. The complexion regains its radiance and signs of fatigue are erased. This natural matte foundation smooths the skin texture and allows you to achieve the perfect base for fantastic makeup.| No-transfer, sweat-resistant, humidity-resistant, water-resistant, and mask-proof. Power Fabric+ has an ultra-light texture and provides skin hydration without drying it out and allowing it to breathe. The foundation Armani Power Fabric is suitable for all skin types. Formulated with patented Micro-fil Technology, a fine weaving process of high-purity and weightless pigments, it gives the skin a feeling of lightness and naturalness. The result is a product that guarantees 24 hours of wear and comfort, providing medium-high coverage with a luminous matte finish. The perfect ally for modern and elegant women looking for a covering, effective, and easy-to-apply foundation.| The skin is protected from daily environmental stresses with UVA/UVB sun protection. Now available in 22 shades that enhance the skin: every woman can find the color that best suits her natural skin tone.| To find the shade that suits you best, try it on the inner part of your wrist. For a natural result, choose the shade that most closely matches your skin tone. Both elegant and practical, the glass bottle of the foundation Armani allows for precise dosing of the desired amount of product.| | USAGE: | No specific precautions are necessary for the use of this product under normal or reasonably foreseeable conditions of use.

£69.00
£74.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Armani Power Fabric + Ultra Long Lasting Lightweight Matte Foundation 30ml 2.5 shopify_IT_9754333085976_50244681629976
Armani Power Fabric + Ultra Long Lasting Lightweight Matte Foundation 30 ml 2.5 the ideal solution for those looking for flawless, natural-looking skin. This foundation, signed Armani, combines buildable coverage and a matte finish that minimizes imperfections without weighing it down. Its innovative formula guarantees a long-lasting matte effect, keeping the skin fresh and comfortable all day long. Thanks to the light texture, it spreads easily, evening out the complexion with professional results. Perfect for combination or oily skin, this product enhances the natural look, resisting sweat and shine. A must-have for long-lasting and refined makeup, which combines high performance with timeless elegance.
in stock

£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Armani Power Fabric+ Ultra Long Lasting Lightweight Matte Foundation Spf 20 6.5 (30 ML) 84b4c8fa-7863-4393-9f90-1508c12798b8
Description | The new POWER FABRIC+ formula ensures a flawless-looking complexion, with lasting hold and comfort for 24 hours. This natural matte foundation smooths the texture and allows you to achieve the perfect base for a fantastic make-up. No-transfer, it resists sweat, heat, and water in its distinctive liquid powder texture.| | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | The new POWER FABRIC+ formula ensures a flawless-looking complexion, with lasting hold and comfort for 24 hours. This natural matte foundation smooths the texture and allows you to achieve the perfect base for a fantastic make-up. No-transfer, it resists sweat, heat, and water in its distinctive liquid powder texture.

£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Giorgio Armani-Power Fabric+ Ultra Longwear Weightless Matte Foundation SPF 20 - # 4.5 558037-30ml/1oz OPC-PC86XBK-NEW

£57.68
Shipping: Free
Giorgio armani Power Fabric + Full Coverage Foundation With Matte Finish Naturale Pff - 9 shopify_IT_15515896217924_56595400524100
The formula of the new GIORGIO ARMANI POWER FABRIC+ foundation ensures a perfect-looking complexion, a matte finish, with una wear and comfort lasting up to 24 hours, maintaining its performance all day long and feeling like not wearing it. The complexion regains its radiance and signs of fatigue are erased. This matte naturale foundation smooths skin texture and allows you to achieve the perfect base for fantastic make-up.| No-transfer, resistant to sweat, humidity, water and masks. Power Fabric+ has una ultra lightweight texture and guarantees skin hydration, without drying it out and allowing it to breathe. The Armani Power Fabric foundation is suitable for all skin types. Formulated with patented Micro-fil Technology, a fine weaving process of high-purity and imperceptible pigments, it gives the skin una feeling of lightness and naturalness. The result is a product that guarantees 24 hours of wear and comfort, providing una medium-high coverage and with a luminous matte finish. It is the perfect ally for modern and elegant women looking for a full-coverage, effective and easy-to-apply foundation.| The skin is protected from daily environmental stress with una UVA/UVB sun protection. Now available in 22 shades that enhance the skin: every woman can thus find the colour that best suits her naturale skin tone.| To find the most suitable shade for you, try it on the inside of your wrist. For a naturale result, choose the shade that most closely matches your skin tone. At the same tempo elegante and practical, the glass bottle of the Armani foundation allows you to dispense the desired amount of product precisely.| | HOW TO USE: | No specific precautions are required for the use of this product under normal or reasonably foreseeable conditions of use.

£77.00
Shipping: Free
Giorgio armani Power Fabric + Full Coverage Foundation with Matte Finish Naturale Pff - 4.75 shopify_IT_15515896086852_56595400425796
The formula of the new GIORGIO ARMANI POWER FABRIC+ foundation ensures a flawless-looking complexion, matte finish, with una wear and comfort lasting up to 24 hours, maintaining its performance all day long and feeling like wearing nothing. The complexion regains its radiance and signs of tiredness are erased. This matte foundation naturale smooths the skin texture and allows you to achieve the perfect base for fantastic make-up.| No-transfer, resistant to sweat, humidity, water and masks. Power Fabric+ has una ultra lightweight texture and guarantees skin hydration, without drying it out and allowing it to breathe. Armani Power Fabric foundation is suitable for all skin types. Formulated with patented Micro-fil Technology, a fine weaving process of high-purity and weightless pigments, it gives the skin una feeling of lightness and naturalness. The result is a product that guarantees 24 hours of wear and comfort, providing una medium-high coverage with a luminous matte finish. It is the perfect ally for modern and elegant women looking for a covering, effective and easy-to-apply foundation.| The skin is protected from daily environmental stress with una UVA/UVB sun protection. Now available in 22 shades that enhance the skin: every woman can thus find the colour that best suits her skin tone naturale.| To find the most suitable shade for you, try it on the inside of your wrist. For a naturale result, choose the shade that best matches your skin tone. At the same tempo elegante and practical, the glass bottle of the Armani foundation allows you to dispense the desired amount of product precisely.| | HOW TO USE: | No specific precautions are necessary for the use of this product under normal or reasonably foreseeable conditions of use.

£77.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Power Fabric+ Lightweight Matte Foundation Ultra long lasting Spf 20 6.5 (30 ML) shopify_IT_14827461673284_53745026892100

£77.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Power Fabric+ Lightweight Matte Foundation Ultra long lasting Spf 20 4.25 (30 ML) shopify_IT_14827461804356_53745026728260

£77.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Power Fabric + Lightweight Matte Foundation Ultra long lasting 30ml 2.5 shopify_IT_9500995813700_49077856600388

£77.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Power Fabric + Lightweight Matte Foundation Ultra long lasting 30ml 3.25 shopify_IT_9500995682628_49077856469316

£77.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Power Fabric + Ultra Long Lasting Lightweight Matte Foundation 30ml 4 21b919a4-3844-442e-b39a-31d49b70d4e6
Description | The new POWER FABRIC+ formula ensures a flawless-looking complexion, with 24-hour long-lasting wear and comfort. This natural matte foundation smooths the texture and allows you to achieve the perfect base for a fantastic make-up. No-transfer, resistant to sweat, heat, and water in its characteristic liquid powder texture.| | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | The new POWER FABRIC+ formula ensures a flawless-looking complexion, with 24-hour long-lasting wear and comfort. This natural matte foundation smooths the texture and allows you to achieve the perfect base for a fantastic make-up. No-transfer, resistant to sweat, heat, and water in its characteristic liquid powder texture.

£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Armani Power Fabric + Ultra Long Lasting Lightweight Matte Foundation 30ml 5.75 7be771f2-78c4-4c24-9769-d22df614f549
Description | The new POWER FABRIC+ formula ensures a flawless complexion, with 24-hour lasting hold and comfort. This natural matte foundation smooths the texture and allows you to achieve the perfect base for a fantastic make-up. No-transfer, it resists sweat, heat, and water in its characteristic liquid powder texture.| | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | The new POWER FABRIC+ formula ensures a flawless complexion, with 24-hour lasting hold and comfort. This natural matte foundation smooths the texture and allows you to achieve the perfect base for a fantastic make-up. No-transfer, it resists sweat, heat, and water in its characteristic liquid powder texture.

£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Armani Power Fabric+ Ultra Long Lasting Lightweight Matte Foundation Spf 20 4.25 (30 ML) a5a3cd4a-8210-46c2-ae44-3722c4f5de1c
Description | The new POWER FABRIC+ formula ensures a flawless-looking complexion, with long-lasting hold and comfort for 24 hours. This natural matte foundation smooths texture and allows you to achieve the perfect base for a fantastic make-up. No-transfer, resistant to sweat, heat, and water in its characteristic liquid powder texture. | | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | The new POWER FABRIC+ formula ensures a flawless-looking complexion, with long-lasting hold and comfort for 24 hours. This natural matte foundation smooths texture and allows you to achieve the perfect base for a fantastic make-up. No-transfer, resistant to sweat, heat, and water in its characteristic liquid powder texture.

£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Armani Power Fabric + Ultra Long Lasting Lightweight Matte Foundation 30ml 5.25 511ee882-c4ae-48d0-bd39-398080767cc5
Description | The new POWER FABRIC+ formula ensures a flawless-looking complexion, with 24-hour long-lasting hold and comfort. This natural matte foundation smooths the texture and allows you to achieve the perfect base for a fantastic make-up. No-transfer, it resists sweat, heat, and water in its characteristic liquid powder texture. | | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | The new POWER FABRIC+ formula ensures a flawless-looking complexion, with 24-hour long-lasting hold and comfort. This natural matte foundation smooths the texture and allows you to achieve the perfect base for a fantastic make-up. No-transfer, it resists sweat, heat, and water in its characteristic liquid powder texture.

£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Armani Power Fabric + Ultra Long Lasting Lightweight Matte Foundation 30ml 3.25 9f86c408-9eb9-42e2-8733-fc2fca4a3aeb
Description | The new POWER FABRIC+ formula ensures a flawless complexion, with 24-hour wear and comfort. This natural matte foundation smooths the texture and allows you to achieve the perfect base for a fantastic make-up look. No-transfer, resistant to sweat, heat, and water in its characteristic liquid powder texture.| | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | The new POWER FABRIC+ formula ensures a flawless complexion, with 24-hour wear and comfort. This natural matte foundation smooths the texture and allows you to achieve the perfect base for a fantastic make-up look. No-transfer, resistant to sweat, heat, and water in its characteristic liquid powder texture.

£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Armani Power Fabric + Ultra Long Lasting Lightweight Matte Foundation 30ml 2.5 52e4f84e-0eae-4768-9543-c976c2e1a9e9
Description | The new POWER FABRIC+ formula ensures a flawless complexion, with 24-hour long-lasting wear and comfort. This natural matte foundation smooths texture and allows you to achieve the perfect base for fantastic make-up. No-transfer, it resists sweat, heat, and water in its characteristic liquid powder texture.| | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | The new POWER FABRIC+ formula ensures a flawless complexion, with 24-hour long-lasting wear and comfort. This natural matte foundation smooths texture and allows you to achieve the perfect base for fantastic make-up. No-transfer, it resists sweat, heat, and water in its characteristic liquid powder texture.

£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Giorgio armani Power Fabric + Full Coverage Foundation with Natural Matte Finish Pff - 4.75 c2d6534e-a28d-4c28-97e1-c9b26ae22efd
The formula of the new foundation GIORGIO ARMANI POWER FABRIC+ ensures a perfect-looking complexion, matte finish, with wear and comfort that lasts up to 24 hours, maintaining its effectiveness all day long and feeling like you're not wearing anything. The complexion regains its radiance and signs of fatigue are erased. This natural matte foundation smooths the skin texture and allows you to achieve the perfect base for fantastic makeup.| No-transfer, sweat-resistant, humidity-resistant, water-resistant, and mask-proof. Power Fabric+ has an ultra-lightweight texture and provides skin hydration without drying it out and allowing it to breathe. The foundation Armani Power Fabric is suitable for all skin types. Formulated with patented Micro-fil Technology, a fine weaving process of high-purity and weightless pigments, it gives the skin a feeling of lightness and naturalness. The result is a product that guarantees 24 hours of wear and comfort, providing medium-high coverage with a luminous matte finish. The perfect ally for modern and elegant women looking for a covering, effective, and easy-to-apply foundation.| The skin is protected from daily environmental stressors with UVA/UVB sun protection. Now available in 22 shades that enhance the skin: every woman can find the color that best suits her natural skin tone.| To find the shade that suits you best, try it on the inner part of your wrist. For a natural result, choose the shade that best matches your skin tone. At the same time elegant and practical, the glass bottle of the foundation Armani allows for precise dosing of the desired amount of product.| | USAGE: | No specific precautions are necessary for the use of this product under normal or reasonably foreseeable conditions of use.

£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Giorgio armani Power Fabric + Full Coverage Foundation with Natural Matte Finish Pff - 9 468388b6-aa41-466f-82dc-ce5a7abbdcf8
The formula of the new foundation GIORGIO ARMANI POWER FABRIC+ ensures a perfect-looking complexion, matte finish, with wear and comfort lasting up to 24 hours, maintaining its effectiveness throughout the day and feeling like you are not wearing anything. The complexion regains its radiance and signs of fatigue are erased. This natural matte foundation smooths the skin texture and allows you to achieve the perfect base for fantastic makeup.| No-transfer, sweat-resistant, humidity-resistant, water-resistant, and mask-proof. Power Fabric+ has an ultra-lightweight texture and ensures skin hydration, without drying it out and allowing it to breathe. The foundation Armani Power Fabric is suitable for all skin types. Formulated with patented Micro-fil Technology, a fine weaving process of high-purity and weightless pigments, it gives the skin a feeling of lightness and naturalness. The result is a product that guarantees 24 hours of wear and comfort, providing medium-high coverage with a luminous matte finish. The perfect ally for modern and elegant women looking for a covering, effective, and easy-to-apply foundation.| The skin is protected from daily environmental stresses with UVA/UVB sun protection. Now available in 22 shades that enhance the skin: every woman can find the color that best suits her natural skin tone.| To find the shade that suits you best, try it on the inner part of your wrist. For a natural result, choose the shade that best matches your skin tone. At the same time elegant and practical, the glass bottle of the foundation Armani allows precise dosing of the desired amount of product.| | USE: | No specific precautions are necessary for the use of this product under normal or reasonably foreseeable conditions of use.

£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Armani Power Fabric+ Ultra Longwear Matte Foundation |
| Transfer-resistant, sweat-resistant, heat-resistant, and waterproof |
| UVA/UVB sun protection guards against environmental stressors |
| Available in up to 30 unique shades |
Price History
1M
Armani Power Fabric+ Foundation
Price AlertPriceMachine Price