Armani My Way Nectar Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Manufacturer: Armani
- New pink bottle with pink talisman cap
- Top notes: pear and rhubarb, Heart notes: tuberose and orange blossom
- Base notes: white woods, cedarwood, vanilla bourbon, white musk
Price History
1M 3M
Armani My Way Nectar Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Armani
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Giorgio Armani My Way Nectar Eau de Parfum
Giorgio Armani My Way Nectar Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£109.86
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Nectar Eau De Parfum 90ml OPC-PDR5PRF-NEW
My Way Eau de Parfum Nectar invites you on a sensorial journey, capturing a liberated and free-spirited vision of femininity. This fruity floral...

£110.30
Shipping: Free
GIORGIO ARMANI MY WAY NECTAR 90ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
GIORGIO ARMANI MY WAY NECTAR 90ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£110.97
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani My Way Nectar Eau de Parfum 90 ml B0DBRFG94P
Women's fragrance Nourishes and protects the skin Long-lasting effect Easy to use Dermatologically tested

£115.30
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani My Way Nectar Eau de Parfum Spray 3 oz / 90 ml for Women shopify_GB_10450142462293_52627260113237
Giorgio Armani My Way Nectar is an exquisite Eau De Parfum designed for women, blending floral and fruity notes to create an unforgettable fragrance experience. Size: 3 oz (90 ml) spray bottle Fragrance Family: Floral Fruity Top Notes: Bright and uplifting citrus notes Heart Notes: Rich floral bouquet of jasmine and tuberose Base Notes: Warm vanilla and creamy sandalwood Long-lasting: Enjoy a captivating scent throughout the day Elegant Design: Stylish bottle that adds sophistication to your collection Perfect Gift: Ideal for birthdays, anniversaries, or special occasions Experience the allure and confidence of Giorgio Armani My Way Nectar, crafted for the modern woman who embraces her individuality.

£156.00
Shipping: Free
Armani My Way Nectar EDP - 90 ml shopify_IT_9787683963160_50382240383256
My Way Nectar by Giorgio Armani is a new fragrance from the Floral Fruity group for women, launched on the market in 2024. Top notes are Pear, Orange Blossom and Bergamot, middle notes are Tuberose, Violet Leaf and Jasmine, notes of
in stock

£176.00
Shipping: Free
Armani My Way Nectar Eau De Parfum Spray 90 Ml shopify_IT_14881096827204_53952991134020
Description | My Way Eau de Parfum Nectar invites you on a sensory journey, transmitting una A free and independent vision of femininity. This fruity floral fragrance, born from the delicious encounter between succulent pear and radiant tuberose, is enclosed in a new pink bottle crowned by a translucent pink talisman cap. The fragrance opens with a burst of freshness, a juicy pear accord and a vibrant and aromatic rhubarb accord. These fruity notes harmonize with the heart of bergamot and captivating orange blossom, creating una An intense and invigorating blend. At the heart, a white floral bouquet reveals a creamy core of Tuberose Absolute. Una A blend of white woods and warm cedarwood enhances the sensually comforting infusion of Bourbon Vanilla and the second-skin effect of white musks. I AM WHAT I LIVE. | | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | My Way Eau de Parfum Nectar invites you on a sensory journey, transmitting una A free and independent vision of femininity. This fruity floral fragrance, born from the delicious encounter between succulent pear and radiant tuberose, is enclosed in a new pink bottle crowned by a translucent pink talisman cap. The fragrance opens with a burst of freshness, a juicy pear accord and a vibrant and aromatic rhubarb accord. These fruity notes harmonize with the heart of bergamot and captivating orange blossom, creating una An intense and invigorating blend. At the heart, a white floral bouquet reveals a creamy core of Tuberose Absolute. Una A blend of white woods and warm cedarwood enhances the sensually comforting infusion of Bourbon Vanilla and the second-skin effect of white musks. I AM WHAT I LIVE.

£179.00
Shipping: Free
Armani My Way Nectar Eau de Parfum for women 90 ml 906c204b-c0fb-4d1f-ba4f-16553aa1b2ab
Description | My Way Eau de Parfum Nectar invites you on a sensory journey, conveying a free and independent vision of femininity. This fruity floral fragrance, born from the delightful encounter between succulent Pear and radiant Tuberose, is enclosed in a new pink bottle crowned with a translucent pink talisman cap. The fragrance opens with a burst of freshness, a juicy Pear accord, and a vibrant and aromatic Rhubarb accord. These fruity notes harmonize with the heart of Bergamot and the captivating Orange Blossom, creating an intense and invigorating blend. At its heart, a white floral bouquet reveals a creamy heart of Tuberose Absolute. A blend of white woods and warm cedar wood enhances the sensually comforting Bourbon Vanilla infusion and the second-skin effect of white musks. I AM WHAT I LIVE.| | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | My Way Eau de Parfum Nectar invites you on a sensory journey, conveying a free and independent vision of femininity. This fruity floral fragrance, born from the delightful encounter between succulent Pear and radiant Tuberose, is enclosed in a new pink bottle crowned with a translucent pink talisman cap. The fragrance opens with a burst of freshness, a juicy Pear accord, and a vibrant and aromatic Rhubarb accord. These fruity notes harmonize with the heart of Bergamot and the captivating Orange Blossom, creating an intense and invigorating blend. At its heart, a white floral bouquet reveals a creamy heart of Tuberose Absolute. A blend of white woods and warm cedar wood enhances the sensually comforting Bourbon Vanilla infusion and the second-skin effect of white musks. I AM WHAT I LIVE.

£179.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
GIORGIO ARMANI MY WAY NECTAR 90ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614273947763
GIORGIO ARMANI MY WAY NECTAR 90ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£110.99
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani My Way Nectar 3614273947787
Giorgio Armani My Way Nectar, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£114.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| New pink bottle with pink talisman cap |
| Top notes: pear and rhubarb, Heart notes: tuberose and orange blossom |
| Base notes: white woods, cedarwood, vanilla bourbon, white musk |
Price History
1M 3M
Armani My Way Nectar Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price