Armani Eyes to Kill Stellar

Price History
• Eyeshadow
• Highly pigmented, sensually smooth gel texture
• Transforms from gel-like to powder on the lids
• Various shades for personalized looks
• Buildable, blendable, and layerable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Armani Eyes to Kill Stellar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(2) Giorgio Armani Eyes To Kill Stellar Eyeshadow 0.14oz/4g New With Box OPC-P5QS65Y-NEW
Giorgio Armani Eyes To Kill Stellar Eyeshadow 0.14oz/4g New With Box
prodImage
£29.01
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Eyes To Kill Stellar Eyeshadow Etk - 3
Eyes to Kill Stellar, the mono eyeshadow with a revolutionary bouncy-gel texture. Its formula is born from the innovative strength of the Armani laboratories and combines vibrant color with extreme long-lasting wear. Easy to apply.
in stock
prodImage
£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Giorgio Armani Eyes To Kill Stellar Eyeshadow Etk - 5
Eyes to Kill Stellar is the mono eyeshadow with a revolutionary bouncy-gel texture. Its formula is born from the innovative power of the Armani laboratories and combines intense color with extreme long wear. Easy to apply.
in stock
prodImage
£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Giorgio armani Eyes To Kill Stellar Eyeshadow (Eyeshadow) 4g - Shade: 02 shopify_IT_8792845975876_47666507809092
Description | Eyes to Kill Stellar It's the new single eyeshadow with a revolutionary bouncy-gel texture. Its formula is born from the innovative strength of the laboratories Armani and combines color enhancement with extreme durability. Easy to apply and ideal for layering for a magnetic gaze, it provides a shimmery makeup result that stays flawless all day long. The range includes 6 refined shades with a matte finish. ultra Shimmer: 3 shades with metallic nuances - from titanium to copper - and 3 more delicate shades with pastel reflections. Each shade is the result of a unique composition of pigments, and by layering them, you can obtain infinite nuances of light. | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Eyes to Kill Stellar It's the new single eyeshadow with a revolutionary bouncy-gel texture. Its formula is born from the innovative strength of the laboratories Armani and combines color enhancement with extreme durability. Easy to apply and ideal for layering for a magnetic gaze, it provides a shimmery makeup result that stays flawless all day long. The range includes 6 refined shades with a matte finish. ultra Shimmer: 3 shades with metallic hues—from titanium to copper—and 3 more delicate shades with pastel reflections. Each shade is the result of a unique pigment composition, and by layering them, you can create infinite nuances of light.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Eyes To Kill Stellar Eyeshadow 4 g 05 shopify_IT_9500994699588_49077855486276
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
(3) Giorgio Armani Eyes To Kill Stellar Eyeshadow 0.14oz/4g New With Box OPC-P5QS65Z-NEW
Giorgio Armani Eyes To Kill Stellar Eyeshadow 0.14oz/4g New With Box
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Armani Eyes To Kill Stellar Eyeshadow 4 g 03 shopify_IT_9500994634052_49077855420740
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eyeshadow
Highly pigmented, sensually smooth gel texture
Transforms from gel-like to powder on the lids
Various shades for personalized looks
Buildable, blendable, and layerable

Price History

1M
Armani Eyes to Kill Stellar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£29.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel