Armani Eye Tint
- Eyeshadow
- Beauty Product Type: Eyeshadow
- Waterproof: Yes
- Consistency: Liquid
- Long-lasting up to 16h
- Paraben-free
- Contents: 3.9 g
Price History
1M 3M
Armani Eye Tint
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
26 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Giorgio Armani 9 S Sand Eye Tint Liquid Eyeshadow 3,9ml
Giorgio Armani 9 S Sand Eye Tint Liquid Eyeshadow 3,9ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow

£22.00
£23.90
Shipping: £1.90
with shipping: £1.90
Lowest total price
Giorgio Armani 27 S Peony Eye Tint Liquid Eyeshadow 3,9ml
Giorgio Armani 27 S Peony Eye Tint Liquid Eyeshadow 3,9ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow

£22.00
£23.90
Shipping: £1.90
with shipping: £1.90
Giorgio Armani Eye Tint Liquid Eyeshadow 30 Night 6.5ml shopify_IT_14976066650436_54338295628100
Discover Giorgio Armani Eye Tint liquid eyeshadow in shade 30 Night, an innovative 6.5 ml product that provides an intense and sophisticated touch of color. Its lightweight, long-lasting formula blends perfectly with the eyelid skin, offering a luminous and vibrant finish without smudging. Easy to apply thanks to the precise applicator, it allows you to create both natural and bolder looks, adapting to any occasion. Enriched with highly concentrated pigments, it gives depth and intensity to the gaze, enhancing any complexion. Ideal for chi who wants a versatile eyeshadow of professional quality, able to combine performance and elegance in a single daily beauty gesture.

£24.00
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Eye Tint Liquid Eyeshadow 30 Night 6.5ml
Giorgio Armani Eye Tint Liquid Eyeshadow 30 Night an innovative product that combines intense color and long wear in a light and comfortable formula. Its fluid texture spreads extremely easily, giving a luminous and sparkling effect that enhances the look in a refined and natural way. Thanks to the water- and crease-resistant formula, it guarantees flawless hold all day long without the need for touch-ups. The color 30 Night, a elegante dark tone with brilliant reflections, perfect for creating sophisticated makeup, ideal for both day and evening looks. This liquid eyeshadow, in 6.5 ml format, represents a must-have for those looking for quality, performance and style signed by the prestigious maison Giorgio Armani.
in stock

£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
(11 Rose Ashes) Giorgio Beverly Hills Eye Tint Liquid Eyeshadow 0.13oz/3.9ml New With Box OPC-P5QRGNR-NEW
Giorgio Beverly Hills Eye Tint Liquid Eyeshadow 0.13oz/3.9ml New With Box

£30.85
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Eye Tint Shimmer Longwear Luminous Liquid Eyeshadow - # 9S Sand 3.9ml/0.13oz OPC-PTN7D8M-NEW
A weightless, creamy eyeshadow that offers vibrant, buildable color and long-lasting wear. Formulated with innovative technology, it combines the...

£32.58
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Eye tint liquid eyeshadow 36 6.5 ml
The Giorgio Armani Eye Tint Liquid Eyeshadow 36, 6.5 ml, an innovative solution for an intense and seductive look. Its light and velvety formula spreads easily, ensuring uniform application and a long-lasting result without smudging. The liquid texture dries quickly, offering a luminous and vibrant finish that flatters every skin tone. Enriched with high quality ingredients, this eyeshadow ensures comfort and resistance throughout the day. Perfect for those who want sophisticated and long-lasting eye makeup, Eye Tint intensifies the look with a natural shine, ideal for both day and evening. A must-have for a refined and modern designer look Giorgio Armani.
in stock

£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Giorgio Armani Eye tint liquid eyeshadow 36 6.5 ml shopify_IT_14976066486596_54338295398724
The liquid eyeshadow Giorgio Armani Eye Tint 36 in 6.5 ml offers intense, long-lasting color, ideal for a sophisticated and defined look. The lightweight, silky formula glides easily over the eyelids, ensuring even application without creasing or smudging. Enriched with highly concentrated pigments, this product guarantees una instant brilliance and a luminous finish, perfect for any occasion, from naturale makeup to the boldest looks. The innovative texture allows for quick drying, maintaining una a comfortable feeling all day long. Eye Tint 36 is the perfect choice for chi those who want to enhance their gaze with a professional touch, combining elegance and practicality in a single liquid eyeshadow.

£34.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Impeccable Eye Tint Senso 10 — Eyeshadow b175f0d1-b8dc-498c-b08c-a751b80c866b
Armani EYE TINT flawless smudge-proof eyeshadow 10 senso — Makeup Aromatic eyeshadow senso that defines the gaze. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Anyone who desires expressive, natural eyes.

£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Armani Liquid Nude Eye Tint 18 — Eyeshadow 3da2dd6d-7b40-4662-9208-dbadc1846ee9
Armani EYE TINT impeccable EYESHADOW SMUDGE-PROOF 18 Liquid Nude — Women's Makeup An aromatic nude liquid eyeshadow that seduces. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for For the woman who loves a nude, refined gaze.

£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Lowest total price
Giorgio Armani 25 M Sandalwood Eye Tint Liquid Eyeshadow 3,9ml
Giorgio Armani 25 M Sandalwood Eye Tint Liquid Eyeshadow 3,9ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow

£22.00
£23.90
Shipping: £1.90
with shipping: £1.90
Armani Eye Tint Shimmer In 50S Petrol 3.9ml 62V900
Armani Eye Tint Shimmer In 50S Petrol 3.9ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Armani (12 Gold ashes) Giorgio Beverly Hills Eye Tint Liquid Eyeshadow 0.13oz/3.9ml New With Box OPC-P5QRGNP-NEW
GiorgioBeverlyHillsEyeTintLiquidEyeshadow0.13oz/3.9mlNewWithBox

£33.47
Shipping: Free
Armani (10 Senso) Giorgio Beverly Hills Eye Tint Liquid Eyeshadow 0.13oz/3.9ml New With Box OPC-P5QRGP2-NEW
Giorgio Beverly Hills Eye Tint Liquid Eyeshadow 0.13oz/3.9ml New With Box

£33.67
Shipping: Free
Armani Eye Tint - Flawless Smudge Proof Eyeshadow 26 - Flame shopify_IT_14847459000644_53822769824068
Description | Eye Tint liquid eyeshadow is a practical and easy-to-use product. The texture of Eye Tint is so comfortable and easy to apply that it's appreciated even by those who usually use powder eyeshadow. Its water-based formula adapts instantly to the skin and lasts all day. With the eyeshadow Armani Eye Tint, you'll become an expert in all eye makeup techniques. From smokey eyes to cut creases, you'll be able to achieve the most sophisticated eye looks. Its high-precision applicator allows you to draw eyeliner lines and blend eyeshadow in modo Easy and precise, helping you create a defined and smudge-free makeup look. | | Ingredients | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | The Eye Tint liquid eyeshadow is a practical and easy-to-use product. The texture of the Eye Tint eyeshadow is so comfortable and easy to apply that it is appreciated even by those who usually use powder eyeshadows. Its water-based formula adapts instantly to the skin and lasts all day. With the eyeshadow Armani Eye Tint, you'll become an expert in all eye makeup techniques. From smokey eyes to cut creases, you'll be able to achieve the most sophisticated eye looks. Its high-precision applicator allows you to draw eyeliner lines and blend eyeshadow in modo easy and precise, helping you create a defined and smudge-free makeup.

£44.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Eye Tint - Flawless Smudge Proof Eyeshadow 99M - Ebony shopify_IT_14847459230020_53822770086212

£44.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Eye Tint - Flawless Smudge Proof Eyeshadow 36 - Leather shopify_IT_14847459098948_53822769955140

£44.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Eye Tint - Flawless Smudge Proof Eyeshadow 50 - Petrol shopify_IT_14847459066180_53822769922372

£44.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Eye Tint - Flawless Smudge Proof Eyeshadow 30M - Cedar shopify_IT_14847458967876_53822769856836
A liquid eyeshadow that keeps up with your pace | Looking for a light yet intense eyeshadow? Liquid eyeshadows Giorgio Armani Eye Tint Liquid Eyeshadow offers long-lasting color in una creamy texture that fits perfectly to your eyes. With una Their fine formula is easy to apply and creates a smooth, even finish. You can count on a flawless look every time, without any unwanted smudging.

£44.00
Shipping: Free
Armani EYE TINT - Flawless SMUDGE-PROOF EYESHADOW 18 - Liquid Nude shopify_IT_14827457413444_53745022337348

£44.00
Shipping: Free
Armani EYE TINT - FLAWLESS SMUDGE-PROOF eyeshadow 10 - sense shopify_IT_14827456135492_53745021026628
Description | The iconic Eye Tint gets a makeover: same formula, new packaging, new finishes. Its innovative, hyper-pigmented formula guarantees intense, long-lasting color. The new packaging, with its practical and modern design, is perfect for its fluid texture. The new angled, thin applicator ensures greater ease and precision of use, even on-the-go. Not only does it offer a wide choice of 16 shades, but also four different finishes to play with the most creative looks. | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | The iconic Eye Tint gets a makeover: same formula, new packaging, new finishes. Its innovative, hyper-pigmented formula guarantees intense, long-lasting color. The new packaging, with its practical and modern design, is perfect for its fluid texture. The new angled, thin applicator ensures greater ease and precision of use, even on-the-go. Not only does it offer a wide choice of 16 shades, but also four different finishes to play with the most creative looks.

£44.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Eye Tint Silk Liquid Satin Eye color 3.9 ml 27 shopify_IT_9500994273604_49077855060292

£44.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Eye Tint Cuoio 36 — Eyeshadow a7224672-88df-4870-a62f-6b34bb3dd852
Armani EYE TINT impeccable eyeshadow SMUDGE-PROOF 36 leather — Women's Makeup Woody leather eyeshadow that warms the gaze. Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Women who want intense, warm eyes.

£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Armani Petrol Eye Tint 50 — Eyeshadow 76866581-99a7-45ec-92e9-d86aea524107
Armani EYE TINT flawless eyeshadow SMUDGE-PROOF 50 petrol — Women's Makeup Aromatic petrol eyeshadow that shines. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Women who desire a bold and luminous gaze.

£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Armani Eye Tint Silk Liquid Satin Eye color 3.9 ml 9 shopify_IT_9500994339140_49077855125828

£47.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Eye Tint Silk Liquid Satin 9 3,9 ml — Liquid eyeshadow 5b5c2ebc-309b-406f-9291-1aad40d80f32
Armani Eye Tint Silk Liquid Satin Eye Colour 9 — Women's Makeup A silky aromatic eye tint that captures the gaze with elegance. Rich colour with a naturally luminous finish. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for A woman seeking a satin aromatic eye tint with intense pigmentation.

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Contents: | 3.9 g |
|---|
| Beauty Product Type: | Eyeshadow |
|---|---|
| Waterproof: | Yes |
| Consistency: Liquid | |
| Long-lasting up to 16h | |
| Paraben-free |
Price History
1M 3M
Armani Eye Tint
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
2 Reviews
Latest
Light liquid eyeshadow
|
23/05/2023
|
From Trustami
This pigment is barely visible on the skin.
Great for people for no makeup look. I would like more pigment.
Will wear this forever.
|
04/10/2021
|
From Trustami
Have used this product for years. Love it.
With reviews from
Armani Eye Tint Review Summary
4.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
Popular Products