Armani Code Homme Perfume 50 ml
- Armani Code Le Parfum
- Premium Men's Fragrance Perfume Spray
- Woody-aromatic scent with bergamot, sage, and iris notes
- Base note of cedarwood and tonka bean absolute
Price History
1M 3M
Armani Code Homme Perfume 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Giorgio Armani ARMANI CODE POUR HOMME 50ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
ARMANI CODE POUR HOMME 50ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£74.24
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Code 125ml Parfum OPC-PB7KHCV-NEW
Ingredients Top notesBergamotMiddle notesIris, SageBase notesCedar Wood, Tonka BeansFragrance categoryaromatic, woody

£105.99
Shipping: Free
ARMANI CODE FOR MEN 125ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED S4515635
ARMANI CODE FOR MEN 125ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£113.28
Shipping: Free
Armani Men's Code Parfum in Misc | Size: 125ml YDD09222-247-231
Strong yet sensitive, Armani Code Parfum reinvents the olfactory signature of the original Armani Code fragrance. Retaining its woody aromatic, sensual identity, Armani Code Parfum expresses the fragrance's aromatic top notes and powerfully masculine base notes, with the heart now infused with an amplified sensitivity. Aramni Code Parfum, the new powerful yet sensitive olfactory signature. Scent The scent opens with bright top notes that vibrate with Vert de Bergamote and Bergamot Heart, both sourced from Calabria, Italy. The Vert de Bergamote is extracted using molecular distillation, allowing the perfumer to carefully select a specific molecular segment of the Bergamot. This innovative and exclusive technique of crafting the note captures the Bergamot's fresh and green top note while creating a long-lasting freshness. The heart of the fragrance is composed of Clary Sage Heart, sourced from Provence, in the South of France. The fragrance's sophisticated heart is driven by the fusion of natural and technological Iris notes. This blend of natural, Resinoid Iris from Morocco, and synthetic, Aldehydes of Iris lends a new sensitivity to the aromatic Armani Code signature. Drawing on the heritage of the original Armani Code fragrance, the fragrance's powerful base is characterized by the potent Tonka Bean Absolute from Brazil. Together with Cedar Wood Heart from Virginia, USA, Armani Code Parfum's base notes underscore the commanding Armani Code signature. Fragrance Family: Woody Top Notes: Bergamot Heart Notes: Clary Sage Heart Base Notes: Tonka Bean Absolute, Cedar Wood Heart Bottle Crafted as a statement bottle with a unique, rounded-square shape, the new Armani Code bottle reimagines the design of the original fragrance. This newly conceived bottle is refillable, demonstrating Giorgio Armani's mindfulness of the planet. In its sleek, striking black form, elevated with sensorial touches and silver accents, the bottle stands as a beautiful object, designed to last. | Armani Men's Code Parfum in Misc | Size: 125ml

£117.60
Shipping: Free
Giorgio armani Code Le Parfum - EDP (plnitelná) - Volume: 125 ml
ARMANI CODE PARFUM opens on the bright and citrus notes of Calabrian Bergamot, for an effervescent and persistent freshness, giving the perfume dynamism and movement. The refined heart of ARMANI CODE PARFUM is amplified by the fusion of notes d
in stock

£164.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Code Homme Men's Parfum 125 ml — Extrait de Parfum 69d8c300-9b6b-4f30-bb81-edca5d640865
Armani (Giorgio ) Code — Extrait de Parfum Men Refined citrus for the code man. Timeless citrus elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: Calabrian bergamot, green notes Heart notes: tonka bean, lavender, geranium, aromatic notes Base notes: vanilla, cedarwood, amber, woody notes Olfactory family Citrus. Ideal for Men for daily and professional use.

£166.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Armani Code Le Parfum |
| Premium Men's Fragrance Perfume Spray |
| Woody-aromatic scent with bergamot, sage, and iris notes |
| Base note of cedarwood and tonka bean absolute |
Price History
1M 3M
Armani Code Homme Perfume 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price