Armani Code Homme Eau de Toilette Refillable 150 ml

Manufacturer: Armani
from £83.12to £145.009 offersManufacturer: Armani
• Refill for the iconic men's fragrance
• Seductive scent with a woody, ambery character
• Fresh citrus notes of green mandarin, aromatic facets of lavender, tonka bean absolute, and cedarwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Code Homme Eau de Toilette Refillable 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giorgio Armani Armani Code Eau de Toilette GA2500643
Giorgio Armani Armani Code Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£83.12
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Code 150ml Eau De Toilette Refill OPC-PCW76NM-NEW
Let the 100% original Men's Perfume Giorgio Armani EDT Code Homme 150 ml surprise you and define your personality using this exclusive...
prodImage
£88.01
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani ARMANI CODE 150ML EDT REFILL BRAND NEW & SEALED *NEW PACKAGING* 3614273636490
ARMANI CODE 150ML EDT REFILL BRAND NEW & SEALED *NEW PACKAGING*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£97.94
Shipping: Free
Giorgio armani Code for Men (2023) - EDT - naplň - Volume: 150 ml shopify_IT_9754582057240_50248397127960
Armani Code is an oriental fragrance reinterpreted with a modern twist. Eternally sensual, in a pure and sober way, it combines elegance and refinement for the charismatic and magnetic man. Armani Code is a seductive blend that draws on the elements of
in stock
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Code Eau de Toilette Refillable for Men 150ml c8595622-d5f7-4c8f-981f-67fea85d50ff
Description | Armani Code Eau de Toilette opens with a trio of effervescent citrus notes, composed of green mandarin essence, sourced sustainably in Italy, which creates a brilliant and sparkling effect, and blends with a grapefruit accord and the freshness of bergamot oil. At the heart of the fragrance is Lavandin, sourced sustainably in France, which gives the fragrance modern and aromatic facets, along with a charismatic effect. This note joins with rosemary oil and tarragon oil, which create fresh and aromatic accents. The base of the fragrance is characterized by two notes that are each a signature of Armani Code fragrances: tonka bean absolute and cedar heart. The tonka bean absolute brings a sensual effect, which, merging with the woody strength of the cedar heart and a musk accord, creates an intense yet reassuring trail. This bottle conveys a modern and masculine vision of luxury, making it an object to keep over time. Elegant, designed in black with contrasting white lettering, the glass bottle is made with a refined shaded base. The magnetic closure cap, engraved with the Giorgio Armani monogram, snaps shut for an invigorating sensory experience. Moreover, all formats of the Code Eau de Toilette fragrance are refillable with the convenient 150 ml refill bottle equipped with a functional system that allows you to refill the original bottle, without using a funnel. The refill is simply turned upside down to allow the perfume to be transferred into the original bottle, without losing a drop.| | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Armani Code Eau de Toilette opens with a trio of effervescent citrus notes, composed of green mandarin essence, sourced sustainably in Italy, which creates a brilliant and sparkling effect, and blends with a grapefruit accord and the freshness of bergamot oil. At the heart of the fragrance is Lavandin, sourced sustainably in France, which gives the fragrance modern and aromatic facets, along with a charismatic effect. This note joins with rosemary oil and tarragon oil, which create fresh and aromatic accents. The base of the fragrance is characterized by two notes that are each a signature of Armani Code fragrances: tonka bean absolute and cedar heart. The tonka bean absolute brings a sensual effect, which, merging with the woody strength of the cedar heart and a musk accord, creates an intense yet reassuring trail. This bottle conveys a modern and masculine vision of luxury, making it an object to keep over time. Elegant, designed in black with contrasting white lettering, the glass bottle is made with a refined shaded base. The magnetic closure cap, engraved with the Giorgio Armani monogram, snaps shut for an invigorating sensory experience. Moreover, all formats of the Code Eau de Toilette fragrance are refillable with the convenient 150 ml refill bottle equipped with a functional system that allows you to refill the original bottle, without using a funnel. The refill is simply t...
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giorgio Armani Code Pour Homme - 125ml Eau De Toilette Refill Bottle GA2500643
Giorgio Armani Code Pour Homme - 125ml Eau De Toilette Refill Bottle, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Code Pour Homme - 125ml Eau De Toilette Refill Bottle GA2500643
Giorgio Armani Code Pour Homme - 125ml Eau De Toilette Refill Bottle, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani CODE 150ml Eau De Toilette EDT Refill NEW & CELLO SEALED GA2500643
Giorgio Armani CODE 150ml Eau De Toilette EDT Refill NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Code Refillable Spray GA2500643
Giorgio Armani Code Refillable Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£113.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Refill for the iconic men's fragrance
Seductive scent with a woody, ambery character
Fresh citrus notes of green mandarin, aromatic facets of lavender, tonka bean absolute, and cedarwood

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Code Homme Eau de Toilette Refillable 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£83.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.01
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£97.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel