Armani Code Homme Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• multifaceted, fresh men's fragrance
• scent of lemon, bergamot, olive tree blossom, tonka bean, and woody notes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Code Homme Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Giorgio Armani Armani Code Eau de Toilette - 50ml 4389538
If you're after something that feels sleek and sophisticated without trying too hard, Armani Code Eau de Toilette 50ml delivers. This is a woody aromatic fragrance built for understated elegance. It opens with bergamot and lemon for a fresh citrus lift, then moves into olive flower at the heart before settling into a warm base of guaiac wood and tonka bean. As an eau de toilette, it strikes a nice balance between presence and subtlety, so you'll get decent wear without it feeling heavy. The woody aromatic scent gives you a refined, masculine character that's versatile enough for everyday. The citrus opening keeps it fresh, while the warm woody base adds depth that unfolds over time. The 50ml spray bottle is a practical size. It'll last you well and fits easily into your bag if you're on the move. The eau de toilette concentration means you'll find it wearable for a range of situations without overpowering. Spray it onto pulse points like your wrists and neck, and the warmth of your skin will help the fragrance settle into something quietly confident. N/Eternally sensual, in a pure and understated way, it combines elegance and sophistication. Code combines a citrus concoction of bergamot and lemon with very soft notes of olive tree blossom, warmed with Guaiac wood and Tonka bean for a strong, wooded aftershave that can last all day. Top notes of Bergamot. Heart notes of Vetiver, Yuzu, Cardamom. Base notes of Cedar, Tonka, Musk. Volume: 50ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de toilette. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 3360372100515.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£43.55
£48.50
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Giorgio Armani ARMANI CODE 50ML EDT REFILLABLE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED *NEW PACKAGING* 3614273636582
ARMANI CODE 50ML EDT REFILLABLE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED *NEW PACKAGING*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£52.59
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Code 50ml Eau De Toilette Spray Aftershave OPC-PBX6JDP-NEW
Giorgio Armani Code 1.7 Eau De Toilette Spray For Men
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
ARMANI CODE MAN EDT Spray 50ML
ARMANI CODE MAN EDT Spray 50ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£54.07
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Mens Code Pour Homme Edt Spray 50 ml - NA - One Size 1d228526-2955-474b-898b-c673840e0f33
Giorgio Armani Code Pour Homme 50ml Eau De Toilette Refillable Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.12
£58.11
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giorgio Armani Code Men 50ml EDT Spray – Modern, Seductive Oriental Fragrance for Men OPC-PNF7GY-NEW
Giorgio Armani Code for Men 50ml EDT Spray offers a timeless, refined masculine oriental fragrance that defines modern seduction. The scent opens...
prodImage
£59.72
Shipping: Free
Armani Men's Code Homme Eau De Toilette in Misc | Size: 50ml YDD10745-247-226
Giorgio Armani Code - The Aftershave For Him Timelessly sensual, in a pure and understated way this aftershave for him was the first oriental fragrance created by Giorgio Armani. Scent A combination of citrus and wood for a cologne that strikes the perfect harmony of sophistication and seduction. This eau de toilette is a citron cocktail of bergamot and lemon with soft notes of olive tree blossom, warmed with Guaiac wood and Tonka Bean - a favourite in men's fragrance. An evocative scent of tuxedos and exclusive parties, seduction is at the heart of this aftershave for him. Fragrance Family: Woody Aromatic Top Notes: Citron, Olive Flower Heart Notes: Star Anise Base Notes: Guaiac Wood Bottle Crafted as a statement bottle with a unique, rounded-square shape, the new Armani Code bottle reinvents a bold identity for an iconic fragrance. In its sleek, masculine and elegant black form, elevated by silver reflections and sensorial experiences, the bottle stands as a striking design object, created to last. This reimagined flacon is also refillable in all sizes, demonstrating Giorgio Armani's mindfulness of the planet. | Armani Men's Code Homme Eau De Toilette in Misc | Size: 50ml
prodImage
£61.60
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Code Pour Homme Eau de Toilette 50ml 0801120
Step into a world of refined masculinity with this Giorgio Armani Code Pour Homme Eau de Toilette 50ml that blends citrus freshness with aromatic spice and rich leathery undertones for a truly sophisticated scent experience. Opening with vibrant lemon and bergamot, the fragrance evolves into a heart of star anise, olive blossom and guaiac wood, before settling into a warm base of leather, tonka bean and tobacco for a lingering, sensual finish. Perfect for autumn and winter nights, this scent exudes confidence and elegance, making it an ideal choice for men who appreciate timeless style and understated allure.
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giorgio Armani Code Eau de Toilette Pour Homme 50ml EDT
Giorgio Armani Code Eau de Toilette Pour Homme 50ml EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
GIORGIO ARMANI Armani Code EDT 50ml Men Lavender Cedar Refined Daily Scent
GIORGIO ARMANI Armani Code EDT 50ml Men Lavender Cedar Refined Daily Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£64.99
£66.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Mens Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray | Giorgio Armani Code Refillable
Mens Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray | Giorgio Armani Code Refillable, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
multifaceted, fresh men's fragrance
scent of lemon, bergamot, olive tree blossom, tonka bean, and woody notes
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Code Homme Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£43.55
Shipping: £4.95
theperfumestop
prodImage
£52.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
glamour_online
prodImage
£54.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel